Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3597 Hudson Du 15 M M1519 Seattle WA 941 47/64 696 41:04 8:16
998 Randee Churchill 23 F F2024 Gig Harbor WA 942 28/122 246 41:04 8:16
1799 Luan Le 33 M M3034 Renton WA 943 99/233 697 41:05 8:16
3895 Kristin Reese 41 F F4044 Seattle WA 944 26/144 247 41:05 8:16
562 Dan Hedges 53 M M5054 Kirkland WA 945 63/139 698 41:05 8:16
188 Nichole Tosto 28 F F2529 Snohomish WA 946 52/296 248 41:06 8:16
3896 Matthew Reese 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 947 87/174 699 41:06 8:16
682 Esther Appleman 23 F F2024 Allyn WA 948 29/122 249 41:08 8:17
767 Rodney Belcourt 55 M M5559 Renton WA 949 19/53 700 41:08 8:17
2316 Harvey Potts 42 M M4044 Seattle WA 950 88/174 701 41:08 8:17
3531 Mike Bross 50 M M5054 Seattle WA 951 64/139 702 41:08 8:17
725 Anthony Balinbin 24 M M2024 Mercer Island WA 952 71/111 703 41:09 8:17
2578 Samantha Smith 38 F F3539 Spanaway WA 953 36/202 250 41:09 8:17
3256 Cailyn Spurrell 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 954 53/296 251 41:09 8:17
3902 Hien Li 27 M M2529 Renton WA 955 123/246 704 41:09 8:17
1083 Esther Danforth 36 F F3539 Redmond WA 956 37/202 252 41:10 8:17
2838 Kevin Warner 45 M M4549 Everett WA 957 69/136 705 41:10 8:17
3599 Laura Bryant 33 F F3034 Everett WA 958 50/296 253 41:10 8:17
2927 L Wise 54 M M5054 Bellevue WA 959 65/139 706 41:10 8:17
1624 Erik Johnson 24 M M2024 Seattle WA 960 72/111 707 41:11 8:17
3440 Brent Whittington 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 961 100/233 708 41:11 8:17
3439 Sarah Whittington 30 F F3034 Chicago IL 962 51/296 254 41:12 8:17
327 Benny Pulmand 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 963 101/233 709 41:13 8:18
2676 Cori Tardif 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 964 38/202 255 41:13 8:18
206 John Grose 37 M M3539 Snohomish WA 965 83/193 710 41:13 8:18
3117 Chris Gradilla 30 M M3034 Issaquah WA 966 102/233 711 41:14 8:18
2016 Garth Merrill 36 M M3539 Seattle WA 967 84/193 712 41:15 8:18
691 Lawrence Arnstein 47 M M4549 Seattle WA 968 70/136 713 41:15 8:18
2105 Jen Mundt 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 969 54/296 256 41:15 8:18
692 Noriko Arnstein 42 F F4044 Seattle WA 970 27/144 257 41:16 8:18
1893 Suzanne MacKey 35 F F3539 Draper UT 971 39/202 258 41:16 8:18
3768 Jerry Benoit 58 M M5559 Vaughn WA 972 20/53 714 41:16 8:18
3373 Sharon Heiber 44 F F4044 Seattle WA 973 28/144 259 41:16 8:18
835 Andreas Braendle 44 M M4044 Maple Valley WA 974 89/174 715 41:18 8:19
533 Unknown Partic. 533 - M M0000 - - 975 19/46 716 41:18 8:19
3154 Jared Kyvik 26 M M2529 Kirkland WA 976 124/246 717 41:18 8:19
339 Matthew Wehrle 43 M M4044 Bainbridge Island WA 977 90/174 718 41:18 8:19
248 Nicholas Gleim 26 M M2529 Tacoma WA 978 125/246 719 41:19 8:19
247 Kevin Gleim 53 M M5054 Puyallup WA 979 66/139 720 41:19 8:19
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3741 Larry Bogues 51 M M5054 Sedro Woolley WA 980 67/139 721 41:20 8:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after