Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3058 Lara Clark 22 F F2024 Seattle WA 1060 33/122 297 41:54 8:26
723 James Balch 46 M M4549 Lynnwood WA 1061 75/136 764 41:55 8:26
895 Mark Butler 42 M M4044 Newcastle WA 1062 96/174 765 41:55 8:26
498 Frank Pelzer 39 M M3539 Medina WA 1063 91/193 766 41:56 8:26
897 Tracy Butler 31 F F3034 Newcastle WA 1064 63/296 298 41:56 8:26
2562 Kirsten Simons 16 F F1519 Scranton PA 1065 30/66 299 41:56 8:26
2218 Michael Orbino 28 M M2529 Bellevue WA 1066 132/246 767 41:56 8:26
1655 Sonja Kellen 35 F F3539 Bellevue WA 1067 47/202 300 41:59 8:27
2481 Steve Sarewitz 61 M M6064 Seattle WA 1068 13/36 768 41:59 8:27
1091 Annette D'Autremont 21 F F2024 Tacoma WA 1069 34/122 301 42:00 8:27
1935 Jenny Martin 48 F F4549 Clovis CA 1070 17/111 302 42:00 8:27
3515 Joanne Marasigan 22 F F2024 Kent WA 1071 35/122 303 42:01 8:27
2639 Ron Stuart 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 1072 97/174 769 42:01 8:27
3546 David Rennoldson 34 M M3034 Seattle WA 1073 108/233 770 42:01 8:27
2733 Linda Tran 24 F F2024 Newcastle WA 1074 36/122 304 42:01 8:27
1833 Erik Lew 24 M M2024 Seattle WA 1075 76/111 771 42:02 8:27
920 Dick Carlisle 68 M M6569 Vancouver WA 1076 2/15 772 42:02 8:27
1876 Alexandre Ly 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 1077 109/233 773 42:02 8:27
74 Dan Laxdall 50 M M5054 Redmond WA 1078 75/139 774 42:03 8:28
2170 Steven Nguyen 21 M M2024 Seattle WA 1079 77/111 775 42:04 8:28
3352 Steve Guptil 42 M M4044 Snohomish WA 1080 98/174 776 42:04 8:28
1151 Tram Dinh 21 F F2024 Lynnwood WA 1081 37/122 305 42:05 8:28
388 James Conlu 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 1082 92/193 777 42:06 8:28
1956 Aileen Mayor 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 1083 64/296 306 42:06 8:28
3487 John Kopp 33 M M3034 Seattle WA 1084 110/233 778 42:06 8:28
3748 Alefa Eserjose 30 F F3034 Mukilteo WA 1085 65/296 307 42:07 8:28
818 Nathan Boyack 36 M M3539 Mukilteo WA 1086 93/193 779 42:07 8:28
1059 Sarah Cruz 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 1087 66/296 308 42:07 8:28
1788 Dan Laurenzo 54 M M5054 Snohomish WA 1088 76/139 780 42:10 8:29
1371 Kathy Gorohoff 35 F F3539 Seattle WA 1089 48/202 309 42:10 8:29
2527 Phillip Selmer 41 M M4044 Sumner WA 1090 99/174 781 42:10 8:29
750 Chrissy Bauer 40 F F4044 Seattle WA 1091 32/144 310 42:10 8:29
3708 Donna Beard 46 F F4549 Mukilteo WA 1092 18/111 311 42:10 8:29
3587 Orian Horn 54 M M5054 Seattle WA 1093 77/139 782 42:10 8:29
681 Bradley Appleman 26 M M2529 Allyn WA 1094 133/246 783 42:10 8:29
3395 Loren Cameron 22 M M2024 Seattle WA 1095 78/111 784 42:11 8:29
1905 Robert Mahon 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 1096 100/174 785 42:11 8:29
1475 Dan Heffernan 48 M M4549 Auburn WA 1097 76/136 786 42:11 8:29
1231 John Enslow 48 M M4549 Tacoma WA 1098 77/136 787 42:12 8:29
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3694 Paul Raidna 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 1099 101/174 788 42:12 8:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after