Lagomarcino's Cocoa Beano 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,661
Number of females:
2,030
Number of males:
625
Average time:
43:04

Info

October 29, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 15:51
    2. Steve Monks 17:50
    3. Zack Garner 18:12
    4. Dan Bischoff 18:30
    5. Grant De Roo 18:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Elizabeth Barfels 20:55
    2. Laura Thomsen 21:11
    3. Amy Blommer 21:25
    4. Jill Naab 21:26
    5. Laina Lagomarcino 21:31

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1828 Deborah Combs F5559 1467 62/192 1012/2030 46:04 14:52
1061 Barbara Minier F6569 1468 17/58 1013/2030 46:06 14:52
2648 Nikki Melody F4044 1469 100/177 1014/2030 46:06 14:52
509 Vicky Petersen F5559 1470 63/192 1015/2030 46:06 14:53
470 Albert Wennmacher M5559 1471 29/46 452/625 46:11 14:54
2991 Dan Saskowski M5559 1472 30/46 453/625 46:13 14:55
2987 Alexis Ryan F1519 1473 44/63 1016/2030 46:13 14:55
590 Julie Klecker F5559 1474 64/192 1017/2030 46:14 14:55
645 Donna Higgins F5559 1475 65/192 1018/2030 46:15 14:55
725 Becky Gilbert F5559 1476 66/192 1019/2030 46:15 14:56
885 Roselyn Krupa F7074 1477 3/19 1020/2030 46:17 14:56
243 Amber Brackey F2529 1478 145/232 1021/2030 46:21 14:57
231 Amanda Mara F3034 1479 151/275 1022/2030 46:21 14:58
556 Gina Jones F5054 1480 90/216 1023/2030 46:22 14:58
104 Sandy Cale F7074 1481 4/19 1024/2030 46:23 14:58
2317 Kristin Lee F5054 1482 91/216 1025/2030 46:25 14:59
2319 Katie Lee F2024 1483 64/107 1026/2030 46:27 14:59
53 Jessica Poell F2529 1484 146/232 1027/2030 46:29 15:00
2206 Valerie Geary F5559 1485 67/192 1028/2030 46:35 15:02
1396 Mary Jo Talarico Gehn F5559 1486 68/192 1029/2030 46:36 15:02
2490 Nichole Sailor F4044 1487 101/177 1030/2030 46:36 15:02
130 Ronda Marshall F5054 1488 92/216 1031/2030 46:37 15:03
1715 Owen Jones M0114 1489 58/71 454/625 46:38 15:03
1189 Victor Cardoza M4549 1490 41/56 455/625 46:41 15:04
124 Kristin Nelson F5559 1491 69/192 1032/2030 46:41 15:04
450 Michael Carton M3539 1492 57/79 456/625 46:41 15:04
485 Bri Kness F3539 1493 153/254 1033/2030 46:41 15:04
794 Katie Kluever F3034 1494 152/275 1034/2030 46:41 15:04
484 Callie Kness F0114 1495 75/108 1035/2030 46:42 15:04
2580 Tagan Davis F2529 1496 147/232 1036/2030 46:43 15:05
1825 Maria Sampson F3034 1497 153/275 1037/2030 46:44 15:05
81 Lori Wedig F4549 1498 100/222 1038/2030 46:46 15:05
1919 Roberta Shock F5054 1499 93/216 1039/2030 46:46 15:05
2359 Whitney Wesson F3539 1500 154/254 1040/2030 46:48 15:06
2024 Sydney Jones F0114 1501 76/108 1041/2030 46:49 15:07
2022 Christopher Jones M4044 1502 58/70 457/625 46:50 15:07
2023 Amanda Jones F3034 1503 154/275 1042/2030 46:53 15:08
2077 Mary Carter F5559 1504 70/192 1043/2030 46:53 15:08
173 Sarah Greim F3539 1505 155/254 1044/2030 46:54 15:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2076 Dan Carter M5559 1506 31/46 458/625 46:55 15:09

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after