Lagomarcino's Cocoa Beano 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,661
Number of females:
2,030
Number of males:
625
Average time:
43:04

Info

October 29, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 15:51
    2. Steve Monks 17:50
    3. Zack Garner 18:12
    4. Dan Bischoff 18:30
    5. Grant De Roo 18:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Elizabeth Barfels 20:55
    2. Laura Thomsen 21:11
    3. Amy Blommer 21:25
    4. Jill Naab 21:26
    5. Laina Lagomarcino 21:31

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2319 Katie Lee F2024 1483 64/107 1026/2030 46:27 14:59
53 Jessica Poell F2529 1484 146/232 1027/2030 46:29 15:00
2206 Valerie Geary F5559 1485 67/192 1028/2030 46:35 15:02
1396 Mary Jo Talarico Gehn F5559 1486 68/192 1029/2030 46:36 15:02
2490 Nichole Sailor F4044 1487 101/177 1030/2030 46:36 15:02
130 Ronda Marshall F5054 1488 92/216 1031/2030 46:37 15:03
1715 Owen Jones M0114 1489 58/71 454/625 46:38 15:03
1189 Victor Cardoza M4549 1490 41/56 455/625 46:41 15:04
124 Kristin Nelson F5559 1491 69/192 1032/2030 46:41 15:04
450 Michael Carton M3539 1492 57/79 456/625 46:41 15:04
485 Bri Kness F3539 1493 153/254 1033/2030 46:41 15:04
794 Katie Kluever F3034 1494 152/275 1034/2030 46:41 15:04
484 Callie Kness F0114 1495 75/108 1035/2030 46:42 15:04
2580 Tagan Davis F2529 1496 147/232 1036/2030 46:43 15:05
1825 Maria Sampson F3034 1497 153/275 1037/2030 46:44 15:05
81 Lori Wedig F4549 1498 100/222 1038/2030 46:46 15:05
1919 Roberta Shock F5054 1499 93/216 1039/2030 46:46 15:05
2359 Whitney Wesson F3539 1500 154/254 1040/2030 46:48 15:06
2024 Sydney Jones F0114 1501 76/108 1041/2030 46:49 15:07
2022 Christopher Jones M4044 1502 58/70 457/625 46:50 15:07
2023 Amanda Jones F3034 1503 154/275 1042/2030 46:53 15:08
2077 Mary Carter F5559 1504 70/192 1043/2030 46:53 15:08
173 Sarah Greim F3539 1505 155/254 1044/2030 46:54 15:08
2076 Dan Carter M5559 1506 31/46 458/625 46:55 15:09
2553 Julie Schwenk F4549 1507 101/222 1045/2030 46:56 15:09
2090 Chris Young F4549 1508 102/222 1046/2030 46:57 15:09
1975 Mary Pearl F2529 1509 148/232 1047/2030 46:58 15:09
156 Emily Coon F2024 1510 65/107 1048/2030 46:58 15:09
2878 Patricia Curta F7074 1511 5/19 1049/2030 46:59 15:10
755 Todd Slothower M5559 1512 32/46 459/625 47:01 15:10
2207 Phyllis Kaufman F5559 1513 71/192 1050/2030 47:01 15:10
544 Melinda Brown F5559 1514 72/192 1051/2030 47:04 15:11
555 Missy Wilson F5559 1515 73/192 1052/2030 47:05 15:12
2130 John Kruthoff M5054 1516 40/61 460/625 47:06 15:12
2129 Gretchen Kruthoff F4549 1517 103/222 1053/2030 47:08 15:13
969 Kathy Schradeya F6064 1518 19/99 1054/2030 47:13 15:14
1640 Lindsey Ploessl F2024 1519 66/107 1055/2030 47:13 15:14
2325 Barbara Tucker F6569 1520 18/58 1056/2030 47:14 15:15
1963 Grace Holvoet F0114 1521 77/108 1057/2030 47:14 15:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2323 Ami Peters F4044 1522 102/177 1058/2030 47:14 15:15

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after