Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3016 Theresa Almario 41 F F4044 Seattle WA 1471 53/144 500 44:39 8:59
1406 Andrew Haffey 54 M M5054 Seattle WA 1472 96/139 972 44:39 8:59
1325 Molly Garley 29 F F2529 Kirkland WA 1473 100/296 501 44:40 8:59
1975 Bridget McDonald 38 F F3539 Renton WA 1474 72/202 502 44:40 8:59
3687 Perry Rodger 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 1475 94/136 973 44:40 8:59
1839 Amber Liddell 35 F F3539 Kent WA 1476 73/202 503 44:40 8:59
2770 Douglas Uyeda 42 M M4044 Bellevue WA 1477 122/174 974 44:40 8:59
3300 Steve Willits 37 M M3539 Lynnwood WA 1478 116/193 975 44:41 8:59
3204 Sonya Milonova 22 F F2024 Seattle WA 1479 54/122 504 44:41 8:59
1463 Emily Hastings 27 F F2529 Snoqualmie WA 1480 101/296 505 44:41 8:59
1963 Christopher McClurken 44 M M4044 Bellevue WA 1481 123/174 976 44:42 9:00
3779 Kirsten White 31 F F3034 Issaquah WA 1482 118/296 506 44:43 9:00
2700 Kristen Thom 34 F F3034 Bellevue WA 1483 119/296 507 44:44 9:00
2917 Jody Wilson 43 M M4044 Lake Tapps WA 1484 124/174 977 44:45 9:00
405 Ryan Anke 24 M M2024 Auburn WA 1485 90/111 978 44:45 9:00
130 Melvin Bledsoe 45 M M4549 Hagatna GU 1486 95/136 979 44:45 9:00
129 Barbara Tayama 37 F F3539 Hagatna GU 1487 74/202 508 44:45 9:00
2296 Hill Pierce 34 M M3034 Seattle WA 1488 146/233 980 44:46 9:00
683 Anthony Apsay 27 M M2529 Seatac WA 1489 160/246 981 44:46 9:00
592 Greg Olson 39 M M3539 Seattle WA 1490 117/193 982 44:46 9:00
2293 Gerard Philpotts 33 M M3034 Issaquah WA 1491 147/233 983 44:47 9:01
1523 Monique Hollenbach 29 F F2529 Federal Way WA 1492 102/296 509 44:47 9:01
3767 Jacob Benoit 37 M M3539 Kent WA 1493 118/193 984 44:47 9:01
731 Macrae Barnard 35 F F3539 Seattle WA 1494 75/202 510 44:48 9:01
546 Suzanne Saviano 29 F F2529 Kirkland WA 1495 103/296 511 44:49 9:01
1855 Patrick Lomasney 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 1496 161/246 985 44:49 9:01
2284 Hoai Pham 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 1497 120/296 512 44:50 9:01
589 Amanda Hvdak 23 F F2024 Seattle WA 1498 55/122 513 44:50 9:01
1757 Mark La Casse 48 M M4549 Brier WA 1499 96/136 986 44:50 9:01
1117 Paul Delano 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 1500 125/174 987 44:50 9:01
299 Bailey Hill 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1501 40/66 514 44:51 9:01
588 Adam Mina 22 M M2024 Seattle WA 1502 91/111 988 44:51 9:01
71 Annette Muir 35 F F3539 Mesa AZ 1503 76/202 515 44:51 9:01
3125 Marcus Harris 32 M M3034 Spanaway WA 1504 148/233 989 44:52 9:02
511 Jennifer Simons 37 F F3539 Bellevue WA 1505 77/202 516 44:54 9:02
1507 Ron Hirata 58 M M5559 Des Moines WA 1506 29/53 990 44:54 9:02
2754 Robert Tushin 27 M M2529 Burien WA 1507 162/246 991 44:54 9:02
1751 Margaret Kucharski 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 1508 121/296 517 44:54 9:02
2113 Sandra Myer 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 1509 122/296 518 44:54 9:02
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3782 Susan Good 44 F F4044 Seattle WA 1510 54/144 519 44:54 9:02

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after