Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3452 Theodore Hansen 37 M M3539 Auburn WA 2691 187/193 1450 58:22 11:45
3777 Sylvia Gil 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 2692 268/296 1242 58:22 11:45
3770 Doug Buros 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 2693 188/193 1451 58:25 11:45
3220 Sarah Oldfield 39 F F3539 Tenino WA 2694 185/202 1243 58:26 11:45
918 Mary Cardoza 54 F F5054 Ferndale WA 2695 48/55 1244 58:34 11:47
118 Beth McCarty 40 F F4044 Auburn WA 2696 132/144 1245 58:35 11:47
117 Corey McCarty 47 M M4549 Auburn WA 2697 135/136 1452 58:35 11:47
2233 Carly Palady 25 F F2529 Auburn WA 2698 279/296 1246 58:37 11:48
1434 John Hammerly 59 M M5559 Newcastle WA 2699 53/53 1453 58:46 11:49
1433 Elyse Hammerly 24 F F2024 Bellevue WA 2700 115/122 1247 58:46 11:49
2944 Wing-Yiu Wong 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 2701 224/233 1454 58:54 11:51
1860 Karina Lopez-Rangel 28 M M2529 Kennewick WA 2702 241/246 1455 58:57 11:52
448 Malissa Keomany 18 F F1519 Lake Stevens WA 2703 63/66 1248 59:00 11:52
1542 Lynne Hoskins 59 F F5559 Seattle WA 2704 24/29 1249 59:07 11:54
1367 Caitlin Goodin 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 2705 280/296 1250 59:08 11:54
784 Scott Best 53 M M5054 Seattle WA 2706 137/139 1456 59:08 11:54
783 Nancy Best 52 F F5054 Seattle WA 2707 49/55 1251 59:09 11:54
3520 Jane Reder 33 F F3034 Maple Valley WA 2708 269/296 1252 59:09 11:54
2031 Jeannie Miller 62 F F6064 Federal Way WA 2709 8/9 1253 59:14 11:55
2566 Michael Sinnett 61 M M6064 Kingston WA 2710 34/36 1457 59:16 11:55
2112 Richard Mussell 40 M M4044 Renton WA 2711 172/174 1458 59:17 11:56
1877 Dewey Ly 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 2712 225/233 1459 59:18 11:56
3776 Danielle Herrera 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 2713 281/296 1254 59:20 11:56
3005 Rebecca Zook 39 F F3539 Redmond WA 2714 186/202 1255 59:20 11:56
3099 Beth Fraser 46 F F4549 Edmonds WA 2715 106/111 1256 59:22 11:57
398 Denise Chan 47 F F4549 Kirkland WA 2716 107/111 1257 59:24 11:57
1093 Judith Davies 40 F F4044 Kent WA 2717 133/144 1258 59:25 11:57
2773 Melissa Valdez 34 F F3034 Issaquah WA 2718 270/296 1259 59:26 11:58
1314 Rhondalei Gabuat 30 F F3034 Sammamish WA 2719 271/296 1260 59:26 11:58
1198 Brian Earp 24 M M2024 Shoreline WA 2720 110/111 1460 59:30 11:58
1100 Jane Davis-Ward 45 F F4549 Seattle WA 2721 108/111 1261 59:32 11:59
2061 Laura Montagner 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 2722 187/202 1262 59:32 11:59
2501 Briel Schmitz 40 F F4044 Seattle WA 2723 134/144 1263 59:33 11:59
3425 Zel Brook 63 F F6064 Corvallis OR 2724 9/9 1264 59:35 11:59
1891 Emily MacInnes 17 F F1519 Kamloops BC 2725 64/66 1265 59:36 12:00
2556 Stacey Siep 40 F F4044 Everett WA 2726 135/144 1266 59:39 12:00
1954 Amber Maurina 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 2727 282/296 1267 59:41 12:01
726 Ilana Balint 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 2728 272/296 1268 59:41 12:01
2372 Katy Reischling 49 F F4549 Edmonds WA 2729 109/111 1269 59:43 12:01
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2987 Chie Yoshida 20 F F2024 Edmonds WA 2730 116/122 1270 59:45 12:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after