Spring EQUINOX Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
331
Number of females:
225
Number of males:
106
Average time:
36:52

Info

March 19, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 16:16
    2. Dan Bischoff 18:20
    3. Bruce Hermiston 19:36
    4. Trevor Hallam 19:59
    5. Andrew Thompson 20:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Young Carlin 20:23
    2. Nicole Callahan 22:30
    3. Madison Geffers 22:40
    4. Jill Lightfoot 22:53
    5. Patty Gustafson 23:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
11 Tiffany Colon F3034 161 18/31 93/225 33:47 10:54
125 Michelle Ruefer F2529 162 11/27 94/225 33:56 10:57
110 William McFarland M6064 163 6/12 69/106 34:10 11:02
296 Erin Stuedemann F3034 164 19/31 95/225 34:12 11:02
295 Alex Stuedemann M3539 165 12/14 70/106 34:13 11:03
277 Taylor Lane F2529 166 12/27 96/225 34:20 11:05
119 James Thomas M5559 167 8/14 71/106 34:26 11:07
344 Justin Frank F3539 168 14/27 97/225 34:31 11:08
131 Lara Johnston F3034 169 20/31 98/225 34:48 11:14
326 Annie Pickering F2529 170 13/27 99/225 35:06 11:20
204 Carla Hein F3539 171 15/27 100/225 35:11 11:21
139 Sofia Ortiz F3034 172 21/31 101/225 35:18 11:24
308 Amanda Murray-Dynes F3539 173 16/27 102/225 35:20 11:24
205 Teresa Ryan F3539 174 17/27 103/225 35:23 11:25
359 Rebecca Craddick F4044 175 10/25 104/225 35:23 11:25
315 Gina Peterson F4549 176 10/27 105/225 35:26 11:26
263 Jenny Bloomquist F2529 177 14/27 106/225 35:37 11:30
116 Jodi Freund F4549 178 11/27 107/225 35:50 11:34
346 Jeanne Carton F6569 179 2/4 108/225 35:50 11:34
43 Heather McAllister F4044 180 11/25 109/225 36:10 11:40
147 Jane Gumpert F5054 181 15/30 110/225 36:10 11:40
108 Gwen Aleksiejczyk F5559 182 9/26 111/225 36:16 11:42
34 Melinda King F6064 183 2/9 112/225 36:27 11:46
367 Cynthia Lira F3539 184 18/27 113/225 36:51 11:54
201 Jo Sanders F4549 185 12/27 114/225 36:56 11:55
336 Katrina Dawson F2024 186 7/15 115/225 37:13 12:01
51 Wendy Shoppa-Sargent F4549 187 13/27 116/225 37:17 12:02
259 Barb Vipond F4044 188 12/25 117/225 37:31 12:07
92 Autumn Markin F3034 189 22/31 118/225 37:40 12:09
171 Nate Warren M3034 190 12/12 72/106 37:41 12:10
120 Dee Ahuja M5054 191 11/13 73/106 37:50 12:13
121 Sheila Ahuja F2024 192 8/15 119/225 37:50 12:13
251 Tony Howell M5559 193 9/14 74/106 38:38 12:28
37 Krissy Craddick F6064 194 3/9 120/225 38:44 12:30
393 Joseph D'Souza M6064 195 7/12 75/106 38:48 12:31
241 Heather Lillibridge F3539 196 19/27 121/225 38:51 12:32
353 Mariah Wilson F2024 197 9/15 122/225 38:56 12:34
52 Eric Donald M4549 198 11/15 76/106 38:58 12:34
111 Aubrey Goveia F3034 199 23/31 123/225 38:59 12:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
385 Nichole Cook F2024 200 10/15 124/225 38:59 12:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after