Spring EQUINOX Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
331
Number of females:
225
Number of males:
106
Average time:
36:52

Info

March 19, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 16:16
    2. Dan Bischoff 18:20
    3. Bruce Hermiston 19:36
    4. Trevor Hallam 19:59
    5. Andrew Thompson 20:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Young Carlin 20:23
    2. Nicole Callahan 22:30
    3. Madison Geffers 22:40
    4. Jill Lightfoot 22:53
    5. Patty Gustafson 23:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
346 Jeanne Carton F6569 179 2/4 108/225 35:50 11:34
43 Heather McAllister F4044 180 11/25 109/225 36:10 11:40
147 Jane Gumpert F5054 181 15/30 110/225 36:10 11:40
108 Gwen Aleksiejczyk F5559 182 9/26 111/225 36:16 11:42
34 Melinda King F6064 183 2/9 112/225 36:27 11:46
367 Cynthia Lira F3539 184 18/27 113/225 36:51 11:54
201 Jo Sanders F4549 185 12/27 114/225 36:56 11:55
336 Katrina Dawson F2024 186 7/15 115/225 37:13 12:01
51 Wendy Shoppa-Sargent F4549 187 13/27 116/225 37:17 12:02
259 Barb Vipond F4044 188 12/25 117/225 37:31 12:07
92 Autumn Markin F3034 189 22/31 118/225 37:40 12:09
171 Nate Warren M3034 190 12/12 72/106 37:41 12:10
120 Dee Ahuja M5054 191 11/13 73/106 37:50 12:13
121 Sheila Ahuja F2024 192 8/15 119/225 37:50 12:13
251 Tony Howell M5559 193 9/14 74/106 38:38 12:28
37 Krissy Craddick F6064 194 3/9 120/225 38:44 12:30
393 Joseph D'Souza M6064 195 7/12 75/106 38:48 12:31
241 Heather Lillibridge F3539 196 19/27 121/225 38:51 12:32
353 Mariah Wilson F2024 197 9/15 122/225 38:56 12:34
52 Eric Donald M4549 198 11/15 76/106 38:58 12:34
111 Aubrey Goveia F3034 199 23/31 123/225 38:59 12:35
385 Nichole Cook F2024 200 10/15 124/225 38:59 12:35
384 Dawn Evans F4549 201 14/27 125/225 39:00 12:35
228 Paula Maddox F5559 202 10/26 126/225 39:08 12:38
248 Stephanie Macuga F3034 203 24/31 127/225 39:22 12:42
261 Rich Van De Kerckhove M5054 204 12/13 77/106 39:24 12:43
30 Amanda Griffiths F5054 205 16/30 128/225 39:28 12:44
394 Elliot Modzelewski M0119 206 2/7 78/106 39:40 12:48
265 Joanne Kiley F4044 207 13/25 129/225 39:40 12:48
202 Luke Cleaveland M0119 208 3/7 79/106 39:42 12:49
165 Laura Beason F4549 209 15/27 130/225 39:44 12:49
75 Sarah Greim F3539 210 20/27 131/225 39:49 12:51
32 Lisa Weber F5559 211 11/26 132/225 39:56 12:53
383 Erin Desutter F3539 212 21/27 133/225 40:20 13:01
104 Candi Thorington F3539 213 22/27 134/225 40:33 13:05
105 Matthew Neilssen M3539 214 13/14 80/106 40:34 13:06
260 Dorie Van De Kerckhove F5054 215 17/30 135/225 40:38 13:07
306 Angela Duncan F2529 216 15/27 136/225 40:44 13:09
159 Kevin Maynard M2529 217 6/7 81/106 40:44 13:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
160 Tony Bell M5559 218 10/14 82/106 41:05 13:16

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after