St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Gray 15:32
    2. Ben Mangrum 15:34
    3. Jesse Stevick 15:56
    4. Joe Sheeran 16:26
    5. Mike Lynes 16:41
  • Female Participants
    1. Kristi Houk 17:45
    2. Sarna Becker 17:47
    3. Danita Erickson 18:26
    4. Rhae Shaw 19:17
    5. Jenny Stevick 19:24

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1012 Nova Schauss 27 F F2529 Fircrest WA 415 39/125 150 28:29 9:11
389 Tess Gatlabayan 27 F F2529 Federal Way WA 416 40/125 151 28:30 9:12
63 Justin Bartlett 30 M M3034 Gig Harbor WA 417 35/61 266 28:32 9:12
135 Monica Brady 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 418 20/128 152 28:32 9:12
211 Tamara Carter 29 F F2529 Renton WA 419 41/125 153 28:33 9:13
1141 Carina Trimm 38 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 420 25/121 154 28:33 9:13
1328 Troy Churchwell 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 421 35/69 267 28:33 9:13
1305 Belai Mengesha 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 422 34/52 268 28:34 9:13
801 Alison Nelson 46 F F4549 Federal Way WA 423 7/92 155 28:35 9:13
1048 Kate Shearer 24 F F2024 Spanaway WA 424 17/57 156 28:36 9:14
345 Richard Esqueda 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 425 36/69 269 28:37 9:14
80 Bret Bellevue 51 M M5054 Buckley WA 426 33/42 270 28:37 9:14
920 Hallie Ramlo-Kinne 36 F F3539 Tacoma WA 427 26/121 157 28:37 9:14
1060 Kendall Simmons 21 F F2024 Port Orchard WA 428 18/57 158 28:39 9:15
35 Aaron Andrews 24 M M2024 Port Orchard WA 429 24/35 271 28:39 9:15
1264 John Beachy 60 M M6064 Kent WA 430 4/6 272 28:40 9:15
1270 Karly Hamic 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 431 19/57 159 28:42 9:15
629 Anika Langford 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 432 42/125 160 28:43 9:16
849 Pam O'Riley 45 F F4549 Buckley WA 433 8/92 161 28:43 9:16
192 Heather Callicoat 26 F F2529 Bremerton WA 434 43/125 162 28:43 9:16
1198 Skylar Wicklander 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 435 36/61 273 28:43 9:16
1285 Richard Gomez 50 M M5054 Spanaway WA 436 34/42 274 28:44 9:16
975 Kristen Russell 43 F F4044 Lakewood WA 437 14/127 163 28:45 9:16
899 Sokthea Phoun 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 438 25/35 275 28:46 9:17
338 Vanessa Elmer 27 F F2529 Issaquah WA 439 44/125 164 28:46 9:17
1097 Cassandra Stephens 26 F F2529 Kent WA 440 45/125 165 28:47 9:17
337 Kjell Elmer 28 M M2529 Issaquah WA 441 34/55 276 28:47 9:17
533 Christina Hunter 41 F F4044 Auburn WA 442 15/127 166 28:47 9:17
775 Ann Mari Monnett 35 F F3539 Tacoma WA 443 27/121 167 28:50 9:18
1045 Andrew Senko 41 M M4044 Tacoma WA 444 39/60 277 28:51 9:18
643 Maria Lepez 31 F F3034 Covington WA 445 21/128 168 28:51 9:18
132 Theresa Boyle 55 F F5559 Puyallup WA 446 5/26 169 28:51 9:18
853 Katie Osterhaus 28 F F2529 Kirkland WA 447 46/125 170 28:52 9:19
1263 Lynn Tuttle 43 F F4044 Tacoma WA 448 16/127 171 28:53 9:19
478 Jennifer Heard 41 F F4044 Tacoma WA 449 17/127 172 28:54 9:19
1289 Erika Ecker 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 450 22/128 173 28:56 9:20
619 Madison Kristoff 11 F F0114 Tacoma WA 451 6/24 174 28:58 9:21
500 Bryan Hildebrandt 31 M M3034 Maple Valley WA 452 37/61 278 28:59 9:21
1003 Bruce Schafer 41 M M4044 Graham WA 453 40/60 279 29:00 9:21
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1036 Jeff Schwab 41 M M4044 Tacoma WA 454 41/60 280 29:01 9:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after