St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1043 Rick Seddon 42 M M4044 Puyallup WA 397 36/60 257 28:13 9:06
1375 Erinn Brandt 31 F F3034 Edgewood WA 398 17/128 141 28:13 9:06
56 Peter Barlow 42 M M4044 Gig Harbor WA 399 37/60 258 28:14 9:06
126 Jaylin Bowen 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 400 16/57 142 28:14 9:06
1230 Brandon Zahnow 39 M M3539 Milton WA 401 33/69 259 28:14 9:06
169 Rob Brunsman 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 402 34/61 260 28:16 9:07
166 Jeff Brown 57 M M5559 Lakewood WA 403 7/17 261 28:18 9:08
864 Lori Palomino 39 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 404 24/121 143 28:23 9:09
1345 Lindsey Swanson 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 405 36/125 144 28:24 9:10
199 Matt Cannady 37 M M3539 Bonney Lake WA 406 34/69 262 28:25 9:10
281 Donald Davis 50 M M5054 Des Moines WA 407 32/42 263 28:25 9:10
680 Catherine Madderson 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 408 18/128 145 28:25 9:10
325 Kurt Eims 40 M M4044 Puyallup WA 409 38/60 264 28:26 9:10
1111 Britney Sutton 27 F F2529 Tacoma WA 410 37/125 146 28:26 9:10
324 Andrew Eims 8 M M0114 Puyallup WA 411 11/26 265 28:26 9:10
951 Sarah Robinson 12 F F0114 Tacomoa WA 412 5/24 147 28:26 9:10
977 Tracy Russell 34 F F3034 Enumclaw WA 413 19/128 148 28:27 9:11
1339 Tiffany Jones 29 F F2529 Renton WA 414 38/125 149 28:28 9:11
1012 Nova Schauss 27 F F2529 Fircrest WA 415 39/125 150 28:29 9:11
389 Tess Gatlabayan 27 F F2529 Federal Way WA 416 40/125 151 28:30 9:12
63 Justin Bartlett 30 M M3034 Gig Harbor WA 417 35/61 266 28:32 9:12
135 Monica Brady 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 418 20/128 152 28:32 9:12
211 Tamara Carter 29 F F2529 Renton WA 419 41/125 153 28:33 9:13
1141 Carina Trimm 38 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 420 25/121 154 28:33 9:13
1328 Troy Churchwell 39 M M3539 Olympia WA 421 35/69 267 28:33 9:13
1305 Belai Mengesha 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 422 34/52 268 28:34 9:13
801 Alison Nelson 46 F F4549 Federal Way WA 423 7/92 155 28:35 9:13
1048 Kate Shearer 24 F F2024 Spanaway WA 424 17/57 156 28:36 9:14
345 Richard Esqueda 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 425 36/69 269 28:37 9:14
80 Bret Bellevue 51 M M5054 Buckley WA 426 33/42 270 28:37 9:14
920 Hallie Ramlo-Kinne 36 F F3539 Tacoma WA 427 26/121 157 28:37 9:14
1060 Kendall Simmons 21 F F2024 Port Orchard WA 428 18/57 158 28:39 9:15
35 Aaron Andrews 24 M M2024 Port Orchard WA 429 24/35 271 28:39 9:15
1264 John Beachy 60 M M6064 Kent WA 430 4/6 272 28:40 9:15
1270 Karly Hamic 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 431 19/57 159 28:42 9:15
629 Anika Langford 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 432 42/125 160 28:43 9:16
849 Pam O'Riley 45 F F4549 Buckley WA 433 8/92 161 28:43 9:16
192 Heather Callicoat 26 F F2529 Bremerton WA 434 43/125 162 28:43 9:16
1198 Skylar Wicklander 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 435 36/61 273 28:43 9:16
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1285 Richard Gomez 50 M M5054 Spanaway WA 436 34/42 274 28:44 9:16

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after