HyVee Rochesterfest Tri

Olympic Course searchable

Info

June 19, 2011 in Rochester, MN

Results By

Olympic Course searchable - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
No division specific results were uploaded for this race.
No division specific results were uploaded for this race.
No division specific results were uploaded for this race.

displaying: 1 - 40 of 41
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
[next 1 record]

    NO FN LN OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRN1 BIKE TRN2 RUN TIME
802 Troy Adams 52 12/22 44/113 29:34 2:43 1:10:31 1:14 53:08 2:37:06
803 Todd Aguilar 38 7/19 33/113 29:00 2:18 1:10:46 0:57 48:48 2:31:45
809 Mike Baranowski 57 9/16 49/113 28:09 2:40 1:15:28 0:55 50:47 2:37:56
814 Veronica Bond 31 2/6 4/42 25:03 2:05 1:10:54 1:13 49:12 2:28:26
816 Mary Bowe 40 2/7 6/42 23:41 2:19 1:16:57 1:11 48:28 2:32:34
818 Jenny Bradt 36 1/8 5/42 24:43 2:18 1:15:52 1:13 46:49 2:30:52
820 Robin Brandt 51 4/7 8/42 29:25 2:17 1:15:25 1:38 48:18 2:37:01
828 Carlos Conway 26 4/12 24/113 27:46 2:09 1:10:09 1:01 42:34 2:23:36
832 Karl Corrigan 53 10/19 45/113 26:35 3:02 1:17:09 2:11 48:15 2:37:08
835 Michael Cullen 34 3/3 30/113 27:45 2:24 1:10:35 1:00 48:10 2:29:50
836 Craig Davis 55 11/19 47/113 29:56 2:43 1:13:34 0:54 50:43 2:37:49
839 John Dilger 63 4/13 55/113 29:32 2:17 1:13:08 1:05 53:37 2:39:37
850 Cory Felderman 39 6/16 34/113 27:54 2:56 1:15:52 1:48 43:46 2:32:14
852 John Freemore 24 5/22 22/113 24:56 1:54 1:10:31 0:54 44:42 2:22:53
855 Bennett Goiffon 44 7/16 38/113 27:26 2:21 1:13:54 1:05 48:49 2:33:33
858 Diane Hankee 30 1/7 3/42 27:24 1:51 1:13:08 0:36 45:05 2:28:02
861 Tyler Hecht 25 1/1 23/113 26:42 2:12 1:08:36 0:55 44:55 2:23:16
862 Dan Hedgecock 24 1/1 3/1 1:56:04 21:11 1:17 59:50 0:35 1:13
867 Bart Hollaren 35 6/22 31/113 30:06 2:53 1:05:26 1:08 50:23 2:29:53
877 Jeff Johnson 61 12/19 53/113 29:55 2:23 1:15:18 0:51 50:38 2:39:01
881 Sonia Karimi 47 3/7 7/42 22:40 2:38 1:18:55 1:12 50:34 2:35:56
887 Travis Kreuziger 54 1/9 46/113 30:17 2:41 1:11:23 1:12 52:01 2:37:31
900 Jon McCarthy 43 8/19 37/113 25:43 1:56 1:14:52 1:01 49:33 2:33:03
919 Matt Perrine 62 3/9 54/113 32:01 2:51 1:13:10 2:19 48:59 2:39:18
925 Steve Pieper 49 11/22 42/113 28:37 2:35 1:16:46 1:13 47:31 2:36:39
928 Juan Pulido 59 11/16 51/113 25:50 3:20 1:20:51 0:59 47:12 2:38:09
929 Luis Pulido 58 10/16 50/113 23:42 3:25 1:20:58 0:49 49:13 2:38:05
930 Patrick Regan 37 7/22 32/113 28:55 2:44 1:14:32 1:07 44:11 2:31:27
933 Braden Richardson 46 7/12 40/113 30:43 3:28 1:15:19 1:06 45:09 2:35:41
935 Joe Schmitt 42 8/22 36/113 26:12 3:03 1:14:04 1:05 48:39 2:33:00
938 Kent Schwitzer 32 1/7 28/113 26:18 2:19 1:08:03 1:17 50:36 2:28:31
939 Mark Seehase 56 8/16 48/113 28:09 2:38 1:16:23 0:54 49:49 2:37:50
943 Michael Siedsma 41 6/12 35/113 28:13 2:33 1:13:03 1:00 47:57 2:32:43
947 Matt Swenke 48 10/22 41/113 26:28 2:50 1:16:28 1:27 49:09 2:36:20
949 David Timm 29 5/12 27/113 27:27 2:47 1:13:59 0:51 42:18 2:27:19
951 Jarrod Vagle 50 9/19 43/113 26:21 2:23 1:16:57 1:02 50:04 2:36:44
953 Gregg Vanderwaerdt 28 5/16 26/113 22:25 2:00 1:12:41 1:06 45:49 2:23:58
961 Sam Wiegand 45 9/22 39/113 27:23 2:45 1:14:01 1:12 49:48 2:35:06
974 Rob Albright 33 3/13 29/113 25:48 2:18 1:10:02 1:52 49:51 2:29:48
    NO FN LN OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRN1 BIKE TRN2 RUN TIME
975 Jason Laplant 60 2/9 52/113 25:20 2:50 1:16:22 1:54 52:36 2:38:59

[next 1 record]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after