Run of The Mill 5K

5k Road Race

Info

July 7, 2012 in Mill Creek, WA

Results By

5k Road Race - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION TEAM CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
111 Katie Bianchini 17 F F1619 - Snohomish WA 34 2/45 2/740 18:11 5:52
1150 Jack Thompson 15 M M1315 Jackson Cross Country Everett WA 35 2/46 32/581 18:14 5:53
496 Bob Harrison 52 M M5059 - Edmonds WA 36 1/63 33/581 18:20 5:55
44 Jacob Atkinson 18 M M1619 Jackson Cross Country Snohomish WA 37 14/50 34/581 18:21 5:55
938 Erica Pitman 29 F F2029 - Woodinville WA 38 1/122 3/740 18:22 5:56
1319 Hunter Cosgrove 16 M M1619 - Bothell WA 39 15/50 35/581 18:42 6:02
183 Brandon Byhre 30 M M3039 - Snohomish WA 40 9/115 36/581 18:43 6:02
1295 Brandon Yee 15 M M1315 - Mill Creek WA 41 3/46 37/581 18:48 6:04
551 James Horne 15 M M1315 - Snohomish WA 42 4/46 38/581 18:51 6:05
491 Jake Hanson 30 M M3039 - Missoula MT 43 10/115 39/581 18:51 6:05
727 Mark Logue 20 M M2029 - Everett WA 44 8/59 40/581 18:52 6:06
934 Landon Petterson 17 M M1619 Jackson Xc tf Everett WA 45 16/50 41/581 18:53 6:06
39 Alex Ashenbrener 17 M M1619 - Bothell WA 46 17/50 42/581 18:54 6:06
887 Michael Ohlsen 18 M M1619 - Snohomish WA 47 18/50 43/581 18:55 6:06
190 Rich Camacho 38 M M3039 - Lynnwood WA 48 11/115 44/581 18:59 6:08
261 Tyler Cox 17 M M1619 - Bainbridge Island WA 49 19/50 45/581 19:04 6:09
657 Brooke Kingma 15 F F1315 Jackson Xc tf Mill Creek WA 50 1/46 4/740 19:06 6:10
376 Monte Evans 61 M M6069 - Mill Creed WA 51 1/27 46/581 19:09 6:11
770 Lauren Matthews 32 F F3039 - Seattle WA 52 1/166 5/740 19:11 6:12
426 Luis Garcia 40 M M4049 - Bothell WA 53 1/111 47/581 19:15 6:13
849 Josh Narode 41 M M4049 - Mill Creek WA 54 2/111 48/581 19:15 6:13
1098 Robert Sorensen 25 M M2029 Columbia Athletic Club Everett WA 55 9/59 49/581 19:16 6:13
120 Alex Blanton 42 M M4049 - Seattle WA 56 3/111 50/581 19:18 6:14
607 Will Johnson 17 M M1619 Jackson Cross Country Everett WA 57 20/50 51/581 19:18 6:14
244 Dan Contreras 38 M M3039 - Everett WA 58 12/115 52/581 19:20 6:15
470 Joel Grossbard 36 M M3039 - Seattle WA 59 13/115 53/581 19:23 6:15
658 Max Kingsbury 28 M M2029 - Seattle WA 60 10/59 54/581 19:27 6:17
1092 Zachary Smith 16 M M1619 Glacier Peak Xc Snohomish WA 61 21/50 55/581 19:29 6:17
488 Logan Hamel 28 M M2029 - Everett WA 62 11/59 56/581 19:29 6:18
95 Alexander Bergdorf 16 M M1619 Glacier Peak Xc Everett WA 63 22/50 57/581 19:35 6:19
1101 Joshua Sowinski 19 M M1619 Mill Creek Foursquare Mill Creek WA 64 23/50 58/581 19:35 6:19
684 Caleb Lance 17 M M1619 Jackson Xc tf Mill Creek WA 65 24/50 59/581 19:37 6:20
606 Tate Johnson 15 M M1315 - Everett WA 66 5/46 60/581 19:37 6:20
232 Jeffery Clarke 56 M M5059 - Wenatchee WA 67 2/63 61/581 19:42 6:22
516 Kurt Hellwig 16 M M1619 - Mill Creek WA 68 25/50 62/581 19:43 6:22
110 Christopher Bianchini 13 M M1315 Glacier Peak Xc Snohomish WA 69 6/46 63/581 19:43 6:22
973 Spencer Reiss 14 M M1315 - Curlew WA 70 7/46 64/581 19:46 6:23
615 Regina Joyce 55 F F5059 - Lynnwood WA 71 1/73 6/740 19:49 6:24
1255 Karra Whitmire 34 F F3039 - Bothell WA 72 2/166 7/740 19:52 6:25
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION TEAM CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1005 Marle Rothschild 17 F F1619 Glacier Peak Xc Snohomish WA 73 3/45 8/740 19:55 6:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after