EWEB Run To Stay Warm

Half Marathon Overall - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
935 Shannon Micheel F4044 124 8/32 45/229 1:46:47 8:10
678 Noah Rosenthal M2529 125 16/30 80/199 1:47:06 8:11
784 Steve Surace M5054 126 6/17 81/199 1:47:14 8:12
350 Michelle Howard F4044 127 9/32 46/229 1:47:26 8:13
520 Teresa McFerran F4549 128 5/18 47/229 1:47:39 8:14
431 Jon Kubu M4044 129 8/20 84/199 1:47:41 8:14
227 Matthew Eddy M4044 130 7/20 83/199 1:47:42 8:14
226 J. Mark Eddy M4549 131 11/21 82/199 1:47:42 8:14
758 Dennis Staples M7099 132 1/6 85/199 1:47:53 8:15
630 Jin Plummer M3539 133 16/31 86/199 1:48:21 8:17
831 Stacy Ward F2529 134 10/34 48/229 1:48:31 8:17
130 Emily Childers F2024 135 7/31 50/229 1:48:36 8:18
649 Kimberly Reever-Morghan F4044 136 10/32 51/229 1:48:37 8:18
710 Holly Seymour F3034 137 9/47 49/229 1:48:38 8:18
478 Ian Ludvickson M2529 138 17/30 87/199 1:48:51 8:19
237 Peggy Faber F5054 139 1/13 53/229 1:48:55 8:19
686 Amber Sachs F2024 140 8/31 52/229 1:49:00 8:20
1042 Julia Frantz F2529 141 11/34 54/229 1:49:03 8:20
805 William Tom M4044 142 9/20 88/199 1:49:07 8:20
232 Christine Eilitz F3539 143 10/34 57/229 1:49:09 8:20
83 Kathryn Boyd-Batstone F1519 144 2/8 56/229 1:49:14 8:21
244 Abby Fatland F2024 145 9/31 55/229 1:49:14 8:21
304 Justin Hanes M1519 146 5/9 89/199 1:49:49 8:23
461 Keely Linn F4549 147 6/18 58/229 1:49:53 8:24
989 Tommy Brooks M3539 148 17/31 90/199 1:50:04 8:25
319 Jonathan Hausted M1519 149 6/9 91/199 1:50:07 8:25
38 Randy Ban M3034 150 11/21 92/199 1:50:18 8:26
249 Claire Filgate F2024 151 10/31 59/229 1:50:18 8:26
562 Jessica Morgan F2024 152 11/31 60/229 1:50:35 8:27
309 Steve Hardy M5559 153 5/13 94/199 1:50:42 8:28
922 Gary Hall M6569 154 1/3 93/199 1:50:59 8:29
863 Tyee Williams M1519 155 7/9 95/199 1:51:02 8:29
862 Rheanna Williams F1519 156 3/8 61/229 1:51:02 8:29
170 Rachael Cunningham F2024 157 12/31 62/229 1:51:09 8:30
480 Grant Lunde M3034 158 12/21 96/199 1:51:30 8:31
578 Arielle Nickolisen F2024 159 13/31 63/229 1:51:34 8:31
383 Cody Johnson M3539 160 18/31 98/199 1:51:41 8:32
344 Tanarae Hopkins F1519 161 4/8 64/229 1:51:41 8:32
906 Doug Lauderbach M4044 162 10/20 99/199 1:51:53 8:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
495 Nick Manzke M2529 163 18/30 97/199 1:52:00 8:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after