Tacoma Narrows Half Marathon

Half marathon

Info

August 6, 2011 in Tacoma, WA

Results By

Half marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
433 Janice Johnson-Bynon 56 F F 55-59 Auburn WA 387 5/25 152 2:03:51 9:27
869 Cheri Wagoner 28 F F 25-29 Fox Island WA 388 20/78 153 2:04:05 9:28
420 Teresa Jockers 49 F F 45-49 Graham WA 389 18/41 154 2:04:15 9:29
144 Cloves Carneiro 33 M M 30-34 Seattle WA 390 39/54 236 2:04:16 9:29
333 Rick Green 50 M M 50-54 Graham WA 391 25/40 237 2:04:19 9:29
492 Maloree Langdon 20 F F 20-24 Milton WA 392 20/48 155 2:04:26 9:30
135 Philip Butterfield 48 M M 45-49 Dupont WA 393 40/49 238 2:04:29 9:30
190 Laura Copstead 29 F F 25-29 Seattle WA 394 21/78 156 2:04:30 9:30
707 Marcus Rich 26 M M 25-29 Federal Way WA 395 22/34 239 2:04:36 9:31
384 Nathan Hogan 28 M M 25-29 Yelm WA 396 23/34 240 2:04:38 9:31
382 Angelica Hogan 28 F F 25-29 Yelm WA 397 22/78 157 2:04:38 9:31
793 Clay Sprague 56 M M 55-59 Puyallup WA 398 15/26 241 2:04:38 9:31
56 Jerrold Barker 55 M M 55-59 Shelton WA 399 16/26 242 2:04:47 9:32
596 Sarah Melde 52 F F 50-54 St Charles MN 400 15/46 158 2:04:53 9:32
666 Kelli Ondusko 37 F F 35-39 Poulsbo WA 401 17/53 159 2:05:00 9:33
695 Al Quiocho 49 M M 45-49 Olympia WA 402 41/49 243 2:05:14 9:34
109 Ashley Brough 21 F F 20-24 Auburn WA 403 21/48 160 2:05:17 9:34
849 Victoria Trang 25 F F 25-29 Seattle WA 404 23/78 161 2:05:18 9:34
75 Tyrell Berner 24 F F 20-24 Puyallup WA 405 22/48 162 2:05:21 9:34
919 Debrah Zahnow 37 F F 35-39 Puyallup WA 406 18/53 163 2:05:24 9:34
80 Scott Blair 14 M M 01-14 - - 407 1/2 244 2:05:37 9:35
584 Jana McIlraith 35 F F 35-39 Eatonville WA 408 19/53 164 2:05:38 9:35
932 Erwin Araso 31 M M 30-34 Chicago IL 409 40/54 245 2:05:39 9:35
929 Marie Zornes 47 F F 45-49 Gig Harbor WA 410 19/41 165 2:05:42 9:36
455 Judith Lillian Keil 22 F F 20-24 Tacoma WA 411 23/48 166 2:05:47 9:36
296 Carrie Gandy 33 F F 30-34 Tacoma WA 412 36/81 167 2:05:48 9:36
686 Elizabeth Potter 27 F F 25-29 Tacoma WA 413 24/78 168 2:05:51 9:36
19 Ashli Anderson 21 F F 20-24 Anacortes WA 414 24/48 169 2:05:51 9:36
374 Raema Hickey 52 F F 50-54 Lakewood WA 415 16/46 170 2:05:53 9:37
31 Alexandra Arbogast 30 F F 30-34 Spanaway WA 416 37/81 171 2:05:56 9:37
129 Kari Burrell 45 F F 45-49 Olympia WA 417 20/41 172 2:05:57 9:37
65 Rhianna Bedient 30 F F 30-34 Tacoma WA 418 38/81 173 2:05:57 9:37
904 Emily Wilson 20 F F 20-24 Dupont WA 419 25/48 174 2:05:58 9:37
614 Christina Mitchell 40 F F 40-44 Gig Harbor WA 420 17/64 175 2:05:58 9:37
930 Linda Zumbrunnen 51 F F 50-54 Corvallis OR 421 17/46 176 2:05:59 9:37
256 Jessica Eriksson 24 F F 20-24 Gig Harbor WA 422 26/48 177 2:06:08 9:38
624 Krista Morrow 26 F F 25-29 Pullman WA 423 25/78 178 2:06:10 9:38
106 Jerry Bronson 71 M M 70-74 Renton WA 424 2/3 246 2:06:35 9:40
898 Lou Willett 49 F F 45-49 Gig Harbor WA 425 21/41 179 2:06:42 9:40
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
82 Patrick Blotzer 39 M M 35-39 Bremerton WA 426 29/42 247 2:06:47 9:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after