Denver Triathlon

Olympic Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 39 of 39
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL             TIME
126 Ryan Derrick M0119 8 1/2 8/187 22:19 0:48 1:04:40 0:45 34:39 - 2:03:10
12 Cyrus Severance MEA 9 7/10 9/187 20:43 0:41 1:03:26 0:43 37:58 - 2:03:30
202 Ryan Otto M3539 10 1/28 10/187 19:56 1:20 1:02:10 1:01 41:48 - 2:06:12
9 Ryan Herndon MEA 11 8/10 11/187 19:25 0:54 1:04:05 0:47 42:49 - 2:07:59
346 Nathan Ansbaugh MEA 12 9/10 12/187 19:21 0:45 1:04:33 0:53 42:44 - 2:08:14
351 Kenneth Axford M3034 13 1/27 13/187 21:15 0:47 1:05:38 0:46 40:40 - 2:09:04
183 Peter Armstrong M3539 14 2/28 14/187 24:46 1:01 1:01:41 1:06 40:35 - 2:09:07
180 Jason Stoddart M3034 15 2/27 15/187 23:38 1:01 1:02:52 0:58 41:07 - 2:09:34
131 Brent Bailey M2529 16 1/20 16/187 27:12 0:59 1:03:10 0:45 37:46 - 2:09:50
350 Chris Athey M2024 17 1/6 17/187 21:45 0:48 1:05:02 0:52 42:44 - 2:11:08
155 Peter Bredemann M3034 18 3/27 18/187 28:02 0:47 1:01:38 0:53 40:05 - 2:11:23
166 Michael Lehtonen M3034 19 4/27 19/187 27:36 1:13 1:04:38 1:21 37:14 - 2:12:00
150 Jeff Thompson M2529 20 2/20 20/187 19:40 0:52 1:07:56 1:13 43:06 - 2:12:45
219 Patrick Conrad M4044 21 1/22 21/187 26:52 0:45 1:04:37 0:49 39:51 - 2:12:52
95 Steph Popelar FEA 22 1/5 1/118 26:05 1:24 1:04:07 0:47 40:51 - 2:13:12
164 Ed Hagen M3034 23 5/27 22/187 27:11 1:10 1:03:58 1:40 39:20 - 2:13:18
245 Michael Thompson M4044 24 2/22 23/187 26:06 1:10 1:01:51 1:02 44:03 - 2:14:09
352 David Christen M2529 25 3/20 24/187 22:43 - 1:09:05 0:49 41:52 - 2:14:27
162 Mark Dietsche M3034 26 6/27 25/187 20:14 1:21 1:08:58 0:54 43:21 - 2:14:46
134 Andy Cahoy M2529 27 4/20 26/187 25:47 0:48 1:08:48 0:47 39:29 - 2:15:37
5 Sarah Clark FEA 28 2/5 2/118 23:19 1:09 1:07:54 2:20 41:08 - 2:15:48
143 Chris Laird M2529 29 5/20 27/187 22:18 1:11 1:02:31 1:21 48:30 - 2:15:50
127 William Doak M2024 30 2/6 28/187 21:56 1:48 1:07:16 1:39 43:32 - 2:16:09
201 Michael Miller M3539 31 3/28 29/187 30:18 1:14 1:01:01 1:07 42:32 - 2:16:10
80 Julianna Batizy-Morley F4044 32 1/17 3/118 19:56 1:26 1:09:52 1:08 43:54 - 2:16:14
279 Guy Sigley M5054 33 1/11 30/187 24:14 1:01 1:03:08 1:07 47:39 - 2:17:07
190 Chris Csordas M3539 34 4/28 31/187 22:41 1:10 1:07:29 1:07 44:47 - 2:17:11
6 Brian Ernst MEA 35 10/10 32/187 27:46 1:04 1:03:33 0:59 43:53 - 2:17:13
154 Matt Beken M3034 36 7/27 33/187 25:22 1:18 1:05:47 1:01 43:53 - 2:17:19
10 Shelley Nelson FEA 38 3/5 4/118 27:21 1:08 1:04:45 0:53 43:21 - 2:17:27
283 Jim Fuller M5559 39 1/5 35/187 24:08 1:20 1:07:48 1:05 43:18 - 2:17:37
44 Temple Hayles F3034 40 1/17 5/118 24:16 1:13 1:09:09 1:07 42:12 - 2:17:55
231 Guillermo Martinez M4044 41 3/22 36/187 27:40 1:07 1:06:44 1:34 41:53 - 2:18:56
216 Dan Bruder M4044 42 4/22 37/187 23:49 2:04 1:05:15 1:16 46:44 - 2:19:06
17 Laura Eichert F2024 43 1/10 6/118 21:44 1:18 1:10:28 0:56 45:23 - 2:19:49
224 Vince Hancock MWET 44 1/9 38/187 28:37 1:47 1:06:24 1:35 41:36 - 2:19:57
112 Ellen Hart F5054 45 1/8 7/118 26:49 1:20 1:08:44 1:19 42:54 - 2:21:05
262 Philip Regnier M4549 46 2/16 39/187 30:36 1:56 1:06:34 1:27 40:56 - 2:21:27
128 Jordan Saffold M2024 47 3/6 40/187 22:14 0:49 1:06:13 1:18 51:04 - 2:21:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after