Tacoma Narrows Half Marathon

Half marathon

Info

August 6, 2011 in Tacoma, WA

Results By

Half marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
188 Lisa Cooper 47 F F 45-49 Bainbridge Island WA 699 34/41 368 2:46:38 12:43
773 Michael Sinnett 62 M M 60-64 Kingston WA 700 19/22 332 2:46:50 12:44
115 Kristin Brunsman 32 F F 30-34 Tacoma WA 701 64/81 369 2:46:51 12:44
924 Wendy Zidar 33 F F 30-34 Bellevue WA 702 65/81 370 2:47:01 12:45
738 Shannon Saffold 33 F F 30-34 Langley - 703 66/81 371 2:47:18 12:46
148 Bonnie Carver 63 F F 60-64 Medical Lake WA 704 6/9 372 2:47:28 12:47
332 Jon Green 50 M M 50-54 Bainbridge Island WA 705 35/40 333 2:47:30 12:47
809 Renee Stocks 49 F F 45-49 Tacoma WA 706 35/41 373 2:48:06 12:50
648 Kim Newman 46 F F 45-49 Seattle WA 707 36/41 374 2:48:11 12:50
486 Bern Kurtz 56 M M 55-59 Issaquah WA 708 25/26 334 2:48:17 12:51
494 David Lariviere 50 M M 50-54 Yakima WA 709 36/40 335 2:48:33 12:52
373 Marjorie Hickey 56 F F 55-59 Tacoma WA 710 13/25 375 2:48:39 12:52
798 Gretchen Stahlman 52 F F 50-54 Fairport NY 711 36/46 376 2:49:07 12:55
120 Kristine Buker 44 F F 40-44 Federal Way WA 712 46/64 377 2:49:21 12:56
598 Carrie Mesrobian 36 F F 35-39 Columbia Heights MN 713 45/53 378 2:50:07 12:59
858 Jim Urness 77 M M 75-99 Spanaway WA 714 1/2 336 2:50:11 12:59
444 Ariana Jugarap 11 F F 01-14 Federal Way WA 715 1/3 379 2:50:17 13:00
443 Archie Jugarap 32 M M 30-34 Federal Way WA 716 52/54 337 2:50:33 13:01
208 Layla Cull 37 F F 35-39 Redmond WA 717 46/53 380 2:50:39 13:02
191 Colleen Corcoran 50 F F 50-54 Tacoma WA 718 37/46 381 2:50:54 13:03
489 Jacqui Lambert 19 F F 15-19 Kotzebue AK 719 9/9 382 2:51:04 13:04
111 Jeremy Brown 37 M M 35-39 Rochester WA 720 42/42 338 2:51:14 13:04
110 Courtney Brown 32 F F 30-34 Rochester WA 721 67/81 383 2:51:14 13:04
557 Allison Martin 41 F F 40-44 Tacoma WA 722 47/64 384 2:52:05 13:08
363 Nancy Hebert 40 F F 40-44 Tacoma WA 723 48/64 385 2:52:12 13:09
594 Mayank Mehta 34 M M 30-34 Redmond WA 724 53/54 339 2:52:20 13:09
878 Marty Warr 51 M M 50-54 Puyallup WA 725 37/40 340 2:53:46 13:16
879 Sara Warr 28 F F 25-29 Puyallup WA 726 71/78 386 2:53:47 13:16
176 Keith Collingwood 61 M M 60-64 Tukwila WA 727 20/22 341 2:53:59 13:17
513 Susan Lewis 50 F F 50-54 Bremerton WA 728 38/46 387 2:54:27 13:19
89 Ron Book 75 M M 75-99 Puyallup WA 729 2/2 342 2:54:33 13:19
778 Julia Smiley 51 F F 50-54 Tigard OR 730 39/46 388 2:54:44 13:20
786 Crystal Song 32 F F 30-34 Seattle WA 731 68/81 389 2:54:57 13:21
914 Ashley Wright 32 F F 30-34 Tacoma WA 732 69/81 390 2:55:02 13:22
117 Kelly Bucannan 40 F F 40-44 Tacoma WA 733 49/64 391 2:55:03 13:22
264 J.c. Faulkner 34 M M 30-34 Orange Park FL 734 54/54 343 2:55:03 13:22
922 Rossana Zemek 44 F F 40-44 University Place WA 735 50/64 392 2:55:08 13:22
103 James Breon 56 M M 55-59 Port Orchard WA 736 26/26 344 2:55:24 13:23
567 Kellie Matzen 36 F F 35-39 Port Orchard WA 737 47/53 393 2:55:24 13:23
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
61 Penny Beauprey 41 F F 40-44 Des Moines WA 738 51/64 394 2:56:34 13:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after