Clinton Half Marathon - 2023

Half Marathon

Info

September 10, 2023 in Clinton, IA

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10M RANK 10M_PACE TIME PACE
62 James Roodhouse M4049 25 4/9 19/39 1:27:11 4 8:44 1:54:07 8:43
108 Brad Hulick M5059 26 4/9 20/39 1:27:35 4 8:46 1:54:08 8:43
58 Sherrie Petersen F4049 27 3/13 7/37 1:27:12 3 8:44 1:54:18 8:44
49 Natalee Martin F0119 28 1/1 8/37 1:26:25 1 8:39 1:54:36 8:45
331 Bill Tallman M4049 29 5/9 21/39 1:28:16 5 8:50 1:55:43 8:50
69 Megan Teiber F4049 30 4/13 9/37 1:32:08 4 9:13 1:59:43 9:09
71 Art Vanzuiden M3039 31 10/12 22/39 - - - 1:59:44 9:09
54 Timothy Mussmann M4049 32 6/9 23/39 1:30:46 6 9:05 2:00:05 9:10
78 Pam Zakosek F5059 33 2/7 10/37 1:32:51 2 9:18 2:01:39 9:18
52 Abby Mussmann F4049 34 5/13 11/37 1:32:33 5 9:16 2:02:30 9:22
76 Pete Wyatt M6069 35 3/6 24/39 1:34:18 3 9:26 2:02:36 9:22
63 Sarah Saionz F4049 36 6/13 12/37 1:33:21 6 9:21 2:04:13 9:29
17 Carlox Chavez M3039 37 11/12 25/39 1:35:01 10 9:31 2:05:42 9:36
15 Heather Carlson F3039 38 4/8 13/37 1:35:56 5 9:36 2:06:26 9:40
64 Lassen Sarah F3039 39 5/8 14/37 1:35:55 4 9:36 2:06:26 9:40
44 Randy Knight M5059 40 5/9 26/39 1:37:24 5 9:45 2:06:40 9:41
50 Anthony McIntire M2029 41 2/2 27/39 - - - 2:07:25 9:44
245 Viviana Ramirez F2029 42 1/6 15/37 1:38:38 1 9:52 2:08:44 9:50
312 Marlen Dondiego F2029 43 2/6 16/37 1:38:39 2 9:52 2:08:45 9:50
25 Gina Dansak F4049 44 7/13 17/37 1:36:40 7 9:40 2:09:49 9:55
48 Meg Manning F3039 45 6/8 18/37 1:39:59 6 10:00 2:11:37 10:03
308 Landra Reece F2029 46 3/6 19/37 1:41:21 3 10:09 2:11:47 10:04
13 Alia Burton F4049 47 8/13 20/37 1:40:51 8 10:06 2:12:12 10:06
318 Brandon Gay M0119 48 1/1 28/39 1:35:55 1 9:36 2:13:03 10:10
11 Richard Bucklin M5059 49 6/9 29/39 - - - 2:14:23 10:16
14 Daniel Byrnes M6069 50 4/6 30/39 1:43:32 4 10:22 2:14:45 10:18
20 Heidi Conner F4049 51 9/13 21/37 1:43:33 9 10:22 2:15:29 10:21
3 Andy Anderson III M6069 52 5/6 31/39 1:45:10 5 10:31 2:18:07 10:33
55 Dana Nicklaus M4049 53 7/9 32/39 1:44:23 7 10:27 2:18:42 10:36
33 Justine Gorzny F2029 54 4/6 22/37 1:44:49 5 10:29 2:18:51 10:36
56 Brittney Parks F2029 55 5/6 23/37 1:43:25 4 10:21 2:20:12 10:43
65 Sheridan Saskowski F4049 56 10/13 24/37 1:47:54 10 10:48 2:21:02 10:46
42 Alfred Keith M4049 57 8/9 33/39 1:51:03 8 11:07 2:23:30 10:58
72 Leigh Warren F5059 58 3/7 25/37 1:48:22 3 10:51 2:25:07 11:05
53 Christopher Mussmann M4049 59 9/9 34/39 1:52:08 9 11:13 2:27:15 11:15
61 Donna Ricketts F5059 60 4/7 26/37 1:54:45 4 11:29 2:29:57 11:27
300 Erin Montgomery F4049 61 11/13 27/37 1:53:33 11 11:22 2:31:25 11:34
43 Barb Knight F5059 62 5/7 28/37 1:56:19 6 11:38 2:31:38 11:35
40 Jennifer Johnson F5059 63 6/7 29/37 1:55:50 5 11:35 2:34:31 11:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10M RANK 10M_PACE TIME PACE
60 Emily Primozich F3039 64 7/8 30/37 2:02:19 7 12:14 2:39:03 12:09

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after