Run of The Mill 5K

5k Road Race

Info

July 7, 2012 in Mill Creek, WA

Results By

5k Road Race - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION TEAM CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1102 Tracy Spalding 25 F F2029 - Everett WA 1096 102/122 573/740 44:24 14:20
608 Heather Johnston 24 F F2029 - Everett WA 1097 103/122 574/740 44:24 14:20
1425 Julie Bauer 52 F F5059 - Orchard Lake MI 1098 0/0 575/740 44:27 14:21
581 Tim Jacobs 12 M M0112 Jackson Cross Country Bothell WA 1099 62/72 523/581 44:28 14:21
332 Oscar Dominguez 7 M M0112 - Everett WA 1100 63/72 524/581 44:37 14:24
843 Kenneth Murray 31 M M3039 - Everett WA 1101 106/115 525/581 44:37 14:24
464 Ian Gregg 43 M M4049 - Bothell WA 1102 103/111 526/581 44:44 14:26
591 Ainsley Johanson 9 F F0112 - Bothell WA 1103 43/56 576/740 44:48 14:28
726 Lisa Locken 42 F F4049 - Bothell WA 1104 121/158 577/740 44:49 14:28
593 Corinne Johanson 40 F F4049 - Bothell WA 1105 122/158 578/740 44:57 14:30
1442 Alisa Roebke 43 F F4049 - Marysville WA 1106 0/0 579/740 45:03 14:32
958 Mary Raub 26 F F2029 - Marysville WA 1107 104/122 580/740 45:04 14:33
498 Erik Hasstedt 18 M M1619 - Bothell WA 1108 50/50 527/581 45:13 14:36
976 Rachel Reum 17 F F1619 - Bothell WA 1109 41/45 581/740 45:14 14:36
883 Alex Oda 9 M M0112 - Mill Creek WA 1110 64/72 528/581 45:19 14:37
884 Doug Oda 48 M M4049 - Mill Creek WA 1111 104/111 529/581 45:19 14:38
713 Brooke Leyerly 36 F F3039 - Mill Creek WA 1112 134/166 582/740 45:23 14:39
1454 Nathaniel Brown 8 M M0112 - Mill Creek WA 1113 0/0 530/581 45:23 14:39
766 Gabriele Mason 49 F F4049 - Mill Creek WA 1114 123/158 583/740 45:29 14:41
1042 Laurie Schindler 48 F F4049 - Mill Creek WA 1115 124/158 584/740 45:29 14:41
414 Jordan Gaffney 5 F F0112 Inner Athlete Everett WA 1116 44/56 585/740 45:29 14:41
413 Dan Gaffney 39 M M3039 Inner Athlete Everett WA 1117 107/115 531/581 45:29 14:41
685 Christine Lane 60 F F6069 Inner Athlete Bothell WA 1118 10/28 586/740 45:37 14:43
639 Taylor Kerley 18 F F1619 - Bothell WA 1119 42/45 587/740 45:44 14:46
1289 Genevieve Work 51 F F5059 - Lynnwood WA 1120 46/73 588/740 45:49 14:47
445 Dori Glass 32 F F3039 - Edmonds WA 1121 135/166 589/740 46:01 14:51
517 Mary Henderson 41 F F4049 - Lynnwood WA 1122 125/158 590/740 46:05 14:52
328 Allison Doherty 50 F F5059 - Mill Creek WA 1123 47/73 591/740 46:05 14:52
519 Sean Henderson 9 M M0112 - Lynnwood WA 1124 65/72 532/581 46:05 14:52
330 Lauren Doherty 16 F F1619 - Mill Creek WA 1125 43/45 592/740 46:05 14:52
407 Shelby Fuller 10 F F0112 - Lynnwood WA 1126 45/56 593/740 46:14 14:55
406 Noell Fuller 6 F F0112 - Lynnwood WA 1127 46/56 594/740 46:14 14:55
408 Shelly Fuller 34 F F3039 - Lynnwood WA 1128 136/166 595/740 46:14 14:55
136 Ruthann Bradford 46 F F4049 - Wa WA 1129 126/158 596/740 46:26 14:59
688 Sylvia Lang 63 F F6069 - Carnation WA 1130 11/28 597/740 46:27 14:59
910 Claudia Overpeck 44 F F4049 - Rockville IN 1131 127/158 598/740 46:39 15:03
81 Jessica Barnum 9 F F0112 Winshuttle Rc Port Orchard WA 1132 47/56 599/740 46:53 15:08
80 Arthur Barnum 44 M M4049 Winshuttle Rc Port Orchard WA 1133 105/111 533/581 47:03 15:11
524 Timothy Herdt 56 M M5059 - Lake Stevens WA 1134 56/63 534/581 47:23 15:17
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION TEAM CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
562 Edythe Hulet 74 F F7079 - Olympia WA 1135 1/1 600/740 47:34 15:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after