FIBArk 10K Trail Race

10K Results

Info

June 20, 2010 in Salida, CO

Races

Results By

10K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL   TIME PACE
276 Taylor Stack M0112 32 1/2 24/52 1:06:55 1:06:53 10:58
75 Ashley Kontz F 33 1/5 9/36 1:07:14 1:05:26 10:44
387 Alana Godina F3039 34 5/10 10/36 1:07:20 1:07:12 11:01
273 Mike Enger M3039 35 7/12 25/52 1:07:23 1:07:12 11:01
289 Shannon Connolly F 36 2/5 11/36 1:07:23 1:07:12 11:01
284 Shawn Gillis M4049 37 4/8 26/52 1:07:49 1:07:43 11:06
72 Kaden Sites M0112 38 2/2 27/52 1:08:04 1:08:03 11:10
73 Bret Sites M3039 39 8/12 28/52 1:08:09 1:08:05 11:10
262 Bryan Joslin M3039 40 9/12 29/52 1:08:10 1:08:04 11:10
349 Rick Decker M2029 41 4/6 30/52 1:09:01 1:08:53 11:18
371 Shane Holunitch F5059 42 1/7 12/36 1:09:19 1:09:14 11:21
348 Connie Wian F5059 43 2/7 13/36 1:10:10 1:10:05 11:30
297 Marhiah Decker F 44 3/5 14/36 1:10:22 1:10:14 11:31
352 Terryl Peterson F4049 45 2/4 15/36 1:11:33 1:11:28 11:43
382 Joe Joyce M4049 46 5/8 31/52 1:12:12 1:12:02 11:49
74 Joel Schaler M5059 47 5/11 32/52 1:12:12 1:12:07 11:50
381 Bryan Ortiz M3039 48 10/12 33/52 1:12:42 1:12:32 11:54
271 Dave Hinman M5059 49 6/11 34/52 1:13:33 1:13:25 12:03
374 Sam McChure M5059 50 7/11 35/52 1:13:49 1:13:40 12:05
383 Jill Inge F3039 51 6/10 16/36 1:15:31 1:15:30 12:23
355 June Gessner F5059 52 3/7 17/36 1:15:37 1:15:30 12:23
358 Kristi Blagg F3039 53 7/10 18/36 1:15:44 1:15:40 12:25
69 Suzanne Devore F4049 54 3/4 19/36 1:15:53 1:15:42 12:25
275 Greg Peak M5059 55 8/11 36/52 1:16:05 1:15:57 12:27
378 Wu Troy Donahoo M4049 56 6/8 37/52 1:18:00 1:17:53 12:47
285 Eric Kimberling M3039 57 11/12 38/52 1:18:47 1:18:37 12:54
291 Paige Judd F 58 4/5 20/36 1:19:02 1:18:54 12:57
294 Lockett Wood M70UP 59 1/2 39/52 1:19:15 1:19:05 12:58
368 Callie Postage F2029 60 3/7 21/36 1:19:21 1:19:14 13:00
369 Claire Creasy F1319 61 2/2 22/36 1:19:21 1:19:14 13:00
367 Matt Postage M2029 62 5/6 40/52 1:19:21 1:19:13 13:00
372 Smith Simpkins M5059 63 9/11 41/52 1:20:33 1:20:30 13:12
266 Robert Hobbs M5059 64 10/11 42/52 1:20:43 1:20:38 13:14
267 Blake Hobbs M3039 65 12/12 43/52 1:20:44 1:20:40 13:14
264 Ross Westley M70UP 66 2/2 44/52 1:21:26 1:21:17 13:20
281 Art Lopez III M4049 67 7/8 45/52 1:21:28 1:21:20 13:20
282 Stephanie Lopez F3039 68 8/10 23/36 1:21:32 1:21:24 13:21
350 Brooke Johnson F2029 69 4/7 24/36 1:21:47 1:21:37 13:23
364 Ed Youngberg M6069 70 1/3 46/52 1:22:54 1:22:44 13:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL   TIME PACE
385 Rebecca Pfnister F3039 71 9/10 25/36 1:23:29 1:23:18 13:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after