Tacoma Narrows Half Marathon

Half marathon

Info

August 6, 2011 in Tacoma, WA

Results By

Half marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
225 Trista Dawson 37 F F 35-39 Tacoma WA 212 4/53 66 1:50:44 8:27
501 Julie Lee 45 F F 45-49 Port Orcgard WA 213 10/41 67 1:50:45 8:27
747 Matt Schubert 31 M M 30-34 Snoqualmie WA 214 25/54 147 1:50:53 8:28
811 James Stoner 39 M M 35-39 Troy ID 215 21/42 148 1:51:00 8:28
812 Tera Stoner 34 F F 30-34 Troy ID 216 17/81 68 1:51:01 8:28
568 Heidi McAdams 45 F F 45-49 Buckley WA 217 11/41 69 1:51:11 8:29
143 Mike Cappelletti 33 M M 30-34 Yakima WA 218 26/54 149 1:51:26 8:30
15 Tana Allord 30 F F 30-34 Maple Valley WA 219 18/81 70 1:51:29 8:31
316 Teresa Goethe 57 F F 55-59 Seattle WA 220 1/25 71 1:51:37 8:31
601 Mary Meucci 49 F F 45-49 Seattle WA 221 12/41 72 1:51:39 8:31
217 Nicholas D'Andrade 30 M M 30-34 Reardan WA 222 27/54 150 1:51:56 8:33
406 John Ivan 48 M M 45-49 Marlton NJ 223 25/49 151 1:51:57 8:33
14 Timothy Allen 47 M M 45-49 Tacoma WA 224 26/49 152 1:52:00 8:33
475 Robert Kondrat 35 M M 35-39 Olympia WA 225 22/42 153 1:52:02 8:33
646 Kenaia Neumann 15 F F 15-19 Seattle WA 226 4/9 73 1:52:07 8:34
921 Sam Zaprzalka 32 M M 30-34 Shoreline WA 227 28/54 154 1:52:13 8:34
920 Paul Zaprzalka 61 M M 60-64 Chattaroy WA 228 7/22 155 1:52:14 8:34
733 Veronica Rozendaal 35 F F 35-39 Tacoma WA 229 5/53 74 1:52:27 8:35
890 Chris West 44 M M 40-44 Woodinville WA 230 23/57 156 1:52:27 8:35
580 Matthew McGinn 34 M M 30-34 Apo AE 231 29/54 157 1:52:28 8:35
315 Matthew Goeppele-Parrish 15 M M 15-19 Bellevue WA 232 1/4 158 1:52:29 8:35
71 Todd Bellamy 47 M M 45-49 Vancouver WA 233 27/49 159 1:52:35 8:36
960 Svetlana Hill 32 F F 30-34 Tacoma WA 234 19/81 75 1:52:45 8:36
257 Chris Esposito 52 M M 50-54 Issaquah WA 235 17/40 160 1:52:56 8:37
717 Glen Roderick 31 M M 30-34 Spanaway WA 236 30/54 161 1:52:58 8:37
675 Steven Pace 60 M M 60-64 Steilacoom WA 237 8/22 162 1:53:02 8:38
684 Jeff Phillips 65 M M 65-69 Bainbridge Island WA 238 2/7 163 1:53:05 8:38
21 Joel Anderson 40 M M 40-44 Gig Harbor WA 239 24/57 164 1:53:12 8:38
206 Sarah Cruz 34 F F 30-34 Renton WA 240 20/81 76 1:53:16 8:39
18 Richard Ames 52 M M 50-54 Eatonville WA 241 18/40 165 1:53:16 8:39
887 April Werling 29 F F 25-29 Tacoma WA 242 11/78 77 1:53:19 8:39
186 Ellen Cooper 22 F F 20-24 Gig Harbor WA 243 10/48 78 1:53:23 8:39
51 Keith Banks 58 M M 55-59 South Prairie WA 244 7/26 166 1:53:26 8:40
544 Sean Mabin 44 M M 40-44 Auburn WA 245 25/57 167 1:53:29 8:40
537 Benjamin Lutz 26 M M 25-29 Snohomish WA 246 17/34 168 1:53:29 8:40
602 Robert Michaels 57 M M 55-59 University Place WA 247 8/26 169 1:53:31 8:40
643 Elliott Neff 34 M M 30-34 Bellevue WA 248 31/54 170 1:53:34 8:40
856 Dan Underbrink 54 M M 50-54 Kirkland WA 249 19/40 171 1:53:37 8:40
873 Lisa Wanless 37 F F 35-39 Maple Valley WA 250 6/53 79 1:53:38 8:40
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
242 Rob Duran 40 M M 40-44 Olympia WA 251 26/57 172 1:53:39 8:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after