Leaves of Hope 5K/10K

5K Results

Info

June 5, 2011 in Wheat Ridge, CO

Results By

5K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1795 Mike Kennedy M3039 26 4/5 15/59 25:40 25:45 8:17
1785 Scott Jarvis M4049 27 3/9 16/59 25:32 25:46 8:14
1506 Cailee Andersen F2029 28 2/20 12/111 25:46 25:55 8:19
1923 Dennis Karna M4049 29 4/9 17/59 25:45 25:55 8:19
1916 Carrieann McDonough F4049 30 3/25 13/111 25:54 26:09 8:22
1615 Kimberly Kennedy F4049 31 4/25 14/111 26:57 27:07 8:42
1815 Amber Long F2029 32 3/20 15/111 27:06 27:09 8:45
1797 Christina King F5059 33 2/12 16/111 27:06 27:16 8:45
1770 Whitney Gunderson F2029 34 4/20 17/111 27:26 27:32 8:51
1771 Christa Gutzel F1319 35 4/6 18/111 27:42 27:47 8:57
1704 Brock Anundson M2029 36 4/10 18/59 27:43 27:54 8:57
1781 Jan Huie F6069 37 2/15 19/111 28:07 28:14 9:04
1992 Carissa Ross F2029 38 5/20 20/111 28:06 28:35 9:04
1726 James Carr M2029 39 5/10 19/59 28:51 29:02 9:19
1719 David Brossman M5059 40 1/9 20/59 29:02 29:18 9:22
1774 Kristen Henry F3039 41 2/23 21/111 29:33 29:36 9:32
1766 Kathy Goff F5059 42 3/12 22/111 29:38 29:47 9:34
1964 Lamar Reams M3039 43 5/5 21/59 29:38 29:55 9:34
1820 John Marlow M4049 44 5/9 22/59 29:24 29:56 9:29
1807 Alyson Pearson F 45 2/4 23/111 29:51 30:26 9:38
1956 Doug Minton M5059 46 2/9 23/59 29:53 30:34 9:39
1780 Michael Hughes M5059 47 3/9 24/59 30:33 30:40 9:52
1762 Heather Geyer F3039 48 3/23 24/111 30:44 30:59 9:55
1850 Jim Paquette M6069 49 2/10 25/59 30:55 31:06 9:59
1856 Patte Paquette F6069 50 3/15 25/111 30:56 31:06 9:59
1934 Jolyn Heil F4049 51 5/25 26/111 30:51 31:38 9:58
1624 Doug Naes M0112 52 3/6 26/59 31:18 31:39 10:06
1880 Jacqueline Simon F4049 53 6/25 27/111 31:57 32:06 10:19
1789 Max Jongewaard M1319 54 4/4 27/59 31:57 32:07 10:19
1861 Denise Peters F3039 55 4/23 28/111 32:01 32:10 10:20
1517 Frank Gold M6069 56 3/10 28/59 32:02 32:19 10:20
1954 Jason Hansa M 57 1/1 29/59 32:01 32:27 10:20
1587 David Clinger M6069 58 4/10 30/59 32:22 32:35 10:27
1883 Tom Sorensen M5059 59 4/9 31/59 32:30 32:37 10:30
1639 Nicole Fatchaline F2029 60 6/20 29/111 32:09 32:47 10:23
1741 Alison Cox F2029 61 7/20 30/111 32:25 32:53 10:28
1737 Ali Coleman F4049 62 7/25 31/111 32:37 32:55 10:32
1876 Pedro Segura M6069 63 5/10 32/59 32:45 33:01 10:34
1568 Ken Krogsted M70UP 64 1/5 33/59 32:58 33:04 10:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME TIME PACE
1775 Judy Hindman F6069 65 4/15 32/111 32:54 33:08 10:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after