Point Bock Run

5 Mile Overall

Info

March 2, 2024 in Stevens Point, WI

Results By

5 Mile Overall - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1811 Leanne Turzinski F5559 1283 33/57 560/884 1:00:47 12:10
285 Jacob Ciula M4044 1284 89/104 724/852 1:00:48 12:10
284 Emily Ciula F3539 1285 107/163 561/884 1:00:48 12:10
598 Addy Gregurich F3034 1286 77/117 562/884 1:00:49 12:10
1768 Stephanie Thompson F3539 1287 108/163 563/884 1:00:51 12:11
201 Amanda Braaten F3539 1288 109/163 564/884 1:00:58 12:12
1943 Scott Wolf M5054 1289 62/78 725/852 1:00:58 12:12
1124 Adam McMahon M3539 1290 106/127 726/852 1:00:59 12:12
1742 Bill Taugner M80UP 1291 1/1 727/852 1:01:01 12:13
233 Brian Buchanan M3539 1292 107/127 728/852 1:01:04 12:13
165 Jaclyn Biddick F3034 1293 78/117 565/884 1:01:11 12:15
442 Angie Evans F1924 1294 32/43 566/884 1:01:13 12:15
711 Ben Hinz M1924 1295 43/45 729/852 1:01:13 12:15
1378 Taylor Pliska F2529 1296 45/57 567/884 1:01:17 12:16
551 B Gibson F5054 1297 58/96 568/884 1:01:20 12:16
1587 Treasa Schumann F4549 1298 64/112 569/884 1:01:21 12:17
733 Sara Holtz F4549 1299 65/112 570/884 1:01:22 12:17
1982 Dawn Zieher F4549 1300 66/112 571/884 1:01:23 12:17
1669 Ammie Stanton F5054 1301 59/96 572/884 1:01:23 12:17
1557 Amber Schoenick F1618 1302 14/14 573/884 1:01:26 12:17
1560 Callie Schoenick F0115 1303 8/15 574/884 1:01:26 12:18
1576 Cheryl Schroeder F5054 1304 60/96 575/884 1:01:27 12:18
1979 Laura Zelenak F4549 1305 67/112 576/884 1:01:29 12:18
820 Kristen Jones F4549 1306 68/112 577/884 1:01:30 12:18
1340 Amber Peterson F3034 1307 79/117 578/884 1:01:30 12:18
455 Olivia Feder F1924 1308 33/43 579/884 1:01:33 12:19
1789 Israel Totzke M4549 1309 81/91 730/852 1:01:35 12:19
131 Jennifer Bemowski F4549 1310 69/112 580/884 1:01:36 12:20
1470 Leila Roltgen F0115 1311 9/15 581/884 1:01:48 12:22
1468 Angela Roltgen F3539 1312 110/163 582/884 1:01:48 12:22
203 Sandra Brady F6064 1313 20/41 583/884 1:01:49 12:22
1661 Doug Spindler M5054 1314 63/78 731/852 1:01:50 12:22
1757 Sara Theroux F4044 1315 101/142 584/884 1:01:51 12:23
702 William Higgins M6569 1316 16/23 732/852 1:01:51 12:23
705 Nathan Hilgart M3539 1317 108/127 733/852 1:01:52 12:23
1930 Amber Wiza F3539 1318 111/163 585/884 1:01:55 12:23
1266 Brian Oberstadt M3539 1319 109/127 734/852 1:02:02 12:25
1267 Heidi Oberstadt F3539 1320 112/163 586/884 1:02:03 12:25
1416 Rina Rasmussen F4044 1321 102/142 587/884 1:02:03 12:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
889 Barbara Knight F6064 1322 21/41 588/884 1:02:06 12:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after