500 Festival Training Series 5K by OrthoIndy

5K

500 Festival Training Series 5K, presented by OrthoIndy

Info

February 9, 2013 in Indianapolis, IN

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
770 KAREN HUNLEY F4044 604 20/77 180/656 30:11 29:06 9:22
806 LAURA JOHNSON F3034 605 41/127 181/656 30:02 29:08 9:23
784 JILL JACKSON F3539 606 35/105 182/656 31:08 29:08 9:23
1661 PHIL WALKER M6064 607 10/25 425/610 30:26 29:08 9:23
2021 SARAH BURT F3034 608 42/127 183/656 29:58 29:09 9:23
47 STEPHANIE ARTNAK F3034 609 43/127 184/656 30:10 29:14 9:25
971 CHRIS MACNAUGHTON M3034 610 72/92 426/610 31:05 29:16 9:25
837 KRISTIN KELLEY F3034 611 44/127 185/656 30:18 29:20 9:27
108 MARK BENDER M5054 612 47/68 427/610 30:21 29:21 9:27
219 MARY BURGER F5054 613 3/48 186/656 30:16 29:21 9:27
1444 VANESSA SHELDEN F2529 614 41/110 187/656 31:35 29:21 9:27
1041 JENNIFER MCKINLEY F3034 615 45/127 188/656 30:14 29:23 9:28
397 MADELINE DEVORE F2024 616 23/55 189/656 30:18 29:23 9:28
1999 BRANDON TOON M2529 617 53/64 428/610 31:10 29:24 9:28
1778 RICHARD ALLEN M4549 618 56/84 429/610 30:07 29:26 9:29
68 KEVIN BARDY M3034 619 73/92 430/610 31:15 29:26 9:29
715 FRANK HINDES M4044 620 61/89 431/610 30:23 29:27 9:29
1094 HOLLY MONEYMAKER F3034 621 46/127 190/656 30:34 29:27 9:29
1340 ANDREW ROEMBKE M2024 622 16/20 432/610 31:34 29:28 9:29
922 MATT LETEXIER M3539 623 76/98 433/610 32:15 29:29 9:30
1537 SAMANTHA STORMS F1619 624 5/9 191/656 30:17 29:29 9:30
1098 BRIAN MOORE M2529 625 54/64 434/610 30:11 29:31 9:30
1712 TERRY WILLIAMSON M5054 626 48/68 435/610 30:35 29:31 9:30
403 CHRISTINE DIGANGI F2024 627 24/55 192/656 31:39 29:31 9:30
1357 LAURA ROZZEL F4044 628 21/77 193/656 30:54 29:32 9:31
1739 CHAD WOODWARD M3034 629 74/92 436/610 31:09 29:33 9:31
741 ANGELA HOLMES F3539 630 36/105 194/656 30:55 29:36 9:32
1716 BRENDA WILSON F4549 631 12/60 195/656 31:28 29:36 9:32
1077 LYDIA MILLER F3539 632 37/105 196/656 30:52 29:36 9:32
1787 SCOTT SANNEMAN M4044 633 62/89 437/610 30:05 29:36 9:32
870 KRISTINA KNOP F2529 634 42/110 197/656 30:58 29:36 9:32
1383 DAVID SAUER M4549 635 57/84 438/610 31:24 29:37 9:32
1721 CARLA WINDISCH F6064 636 3/13 198/656 30:03 29:38 9:33
317 PAUL COLLINS M6064 637 11/25 439/610 30:05 29:38 9:33
941 WENDY LLOYD F4044 638 22/77 199/656 30:16 29:38 9:33
1989 ANAIHA BAXTER F0112 639 1/3 200/656 30:10 29:39 9:33
807 RANDY JOHNSON M5559 640 22/35 440/610 30:03 29:39 9:33
1228 RONALD PENCZEK M4549 641 58/84 441/610 32:29 29:40 9:33
1750 MARGERET YDE F5559 642 5/41 201/656 30:09 29:40 9:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
1220 BRETT PEABODY M4044 643 63/89 442/610 31:47 29:40 9:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after