CASA Champions For Children

6K Overall

Info

May 12, 2012 in Eugene, OR

Results By

6K Overall - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1483 Randy Free M4044 39 4/6 28/96 30:16 8:22
1624 David Smid M3034 40 4/12 29/96 30:24 8:24
1481 Bryce Frank M1519 41 2/6 30/96 30:31 8:26
1625 Liam Smid M0110 42 2/13 31/96 30:39 8:28
1626 Lucas Smid M0110 43 3/13 32/96 30:43 8:29
1518 Joshua Kittel M3539 44 4/5 33/96 30:50 8:31
1553 Daniele McCallum F3034 45 5/23 12/179 30:57 8:33
1469 Rebecca Eastwood F5054 46 3/22 13/179 30:57 8:33
1565 Joshua Moore M1519 47 3/6 34/96 31:01 8:34
1428 Paul Berger M5559 48 3/10 35/96 31:02 8:35
1516 Maria Kennedy F2024 49 2/13 14/179 31:03 8:35
1653 Jennifer Walsh F3539 50 3/19 15/179 31:03 8:35
1644 Jeff Todahl M4549 51 1/10 36/96 31:08 8:36
1520 Deanna Knobelspiesse F3539 52 4/19 16/179 31:08 8:36
1642 Leslie Thomas F3034 53 6/23 17/179 31:15 8:38
1411 Paul Bodenhamer M3034 54 5/12 37/96 31:31 8:43
1412 Austin Bodenhamer M0110 55 4/13 38/96 31:41 8:46
1450 Alex Cardinaux M3034 56 6/12 39/96 31:41 8:46
1463 David Dehart M1519 57 4/6 40/96 31:43 8:46
1515 Nick Kelley M3034 58 7/12 41/96 31:44 8:46
1526 Austin Langdon M1519 59 5/6 42/96 31:56 8:50
1414 Sophie Bodenhamer F0110 60 1/9 18/179 32:01 8:51
1575 Heather Nelson F2024 61 3/13 19/179 32:26 8:58
1601 Alison Robert F2529 62 2/20 20/179 32:28 8:59
1385 Jennifer Wasner F3539 63 5/19 21/179 32:40 9:02
1442 Sasha Brown F0110 64 2/9 22/179 32:43 9:03
1513 Tim Johnson M5559 65 4/10 43/96 33:00 9:07
1478 Alexandria Foreman F2529 66 3/20 23/179 33:12 9:11
1383 Anna Lott F3539 67 6/19 24/179 33:25 9:14
1402 Blair Brown F2529 68 4/20 25/179 33:39 9:18
1547 Johanna Luttrell F2529 69 5/20 26/179 33:41 9:19
1562 June Miller F5559 70 1/17 27/179 33:48 9:21
1512 Denee Johnson F2024 71 4/13 28/179 34:33 9:33
1584 Jasmine Park F2529 72 6/20 29/179 34:35 9:34
1426 Jenny Bennett F3034 73 7/23 30/179 34:38 9:34
1427 Rob Bennett M3034 74 8/12 44/96 34:39 9:35
1424 Sara Bellamy F2024 75 5/13 31/179 34:42 9:36
1544 Danielle Livingston F3034 76 8/23 32/179 34:50 9:38
1543 Brad Livingston M3034 77 9/12 45/96 34:50 9:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1378 Randy Lewis M6569 78 1/3 46/96 34:54 9:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after