Run of The Mill 5K

5k Road Race

Info

July 7, 2012 in Mill Creek, WA

Results By

5k Road Race - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION TEAM CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
327 Taylor Dobbins 10 F F0112 - Bothell WA 1037 38/56 530/740 40:47 13:10
325 Lance Dobbins 42 M M4049 - Bothell WA 1038 100/111 507/581 40:48 13:10
1283 Lillian Wong 61 F F6069 Columbia Athletic Club Lynnwood WA 1039 7/28 531/740 40:51 13:11
1339 Evelyn Jackson 8 F F0112 - Lynnwood WA 1040 39/56 532/740 40:52 13:11
1340 Jerrod Jackson 41 M M4049 - Lynnwood WA 1041 101/111 508/581 40:52 13:11
1068 Don Shepherdson 75 M M7079 - Seattle WA 1042 6/8 509/581 40:56 13:13
1241 Al Wells 70 M M7079 - Snohomish WA 1043 7/8 510/581 41:01 13:14
228 Harrison Christophersen 9 M M0112 - Bellevue WA 1044 57/72 511/581 41:06 13:16
229 Julia Christophersen 39 F F3039 - Bellevue WA 1045 124/166 533/740 41:09 13:17
380 Carson Fatland 10 M M0112 - Lake Stevens WA 1046 58/72 512/581 41:12 13:18
345 Jacquelynn Dwyer 30 F F3039 - Bothell WA 1047 125/166 534/740 41:13 13:18
855 Kristi Neitman 44 F F4049 Smiles And Miles For Sandy Everett WA 1048 113/158 535/740 41:16 13:19
194 Belinda Cannady 38 F F3039 Team 3000 Seattle WA 1049 126/166 536/740 41:18 13:20
655 Bob King 56 M M5059 - Mill Creek WA 1050 53/63 513/581 41:28 13:23
712 Jennifer Lewis 43 F F4049 - Bothell WA 1051 114/158 537/740 41:31 13:24
381 Dale Fatland 36 M M3039 - Lake Stevens WA 1052 104/115 514/581 41:37 13:26
913 Heidi Pannell 49 F F4049 - Snohomish WA 1053 115/158 538/740 41:41 13:27
1136 Russ Tarleton 58 M M5059 - Snohomish WA 1054 54/63 515/581 41:51 13:30
538 Charlotte Hobbs 32 F F3039 - Everett WA 1055 127/166 539/740 41:51 13:30
69 Lidia Baraiac 33 F F3039 - Bothell WA 1056 128/166 540/740 41:56 13:32
1366 Kaleb Bishop 4 M M0112 - Everett WA 1057 0/0 516/581 41:58 13:33
1368 Sonia Bishop 38 F F3039 - Everett WA 1058 129/166 541/740 41:59 13:33
1169 Justice Trevithick 9 M M0112 - Mount Vernon WA 1059 59/72 517/581 42:09 13:36
1039 Lisa Schamens-Reim 45 F F4049 - Everett WA 1060 116/158 542/740 42:09 13:36
35 Jennifer Armendariz 20 F F2029 - Lake Stevens WA 1061 101/122 543/740 42:17 13:39
839 Sherry Muhlbach 51 F F5059 - Everett WA 1062 37/73 544/740 42:21 13:40
955 Karen Ranney 53 F F5059 Mill Creek Foursquare Edmonds WA 1063 38/73 545/740 42:22 13:40
779 Katelyn McCoy 8 F F0112 - Mill Creek WA 1064 40/56 546/740 42:27 13:42
1019 Shelly Sanchez 30 F F3039 - Snohomish WA 1065 130/166 547/740 42:36 13:45
780 Megan McCoy 5 F F0112 - Mill Creek WA 1066 41/56 548/740 42:37 13:45
781 Sarah McCoy 32 F F3039 - Mill Creek WA 1067 131/166 549/740 42:37 13:45
790 Joni McKenzie 53 F F5059 - Snohomish WA 1068 39/73 550/740 42:38 13:46
1320 Marci Chew 41 F F4049 - Everett WA 1069 117/158 551/740 42:52 13:50
865 Nancy Niedzielski 59 F F5059 - Lynnwood WA 1070 40/73 552/740 42:56 13:51
988 Sherrie Ringstad 56 F F5059 - Bothell WA 1071 41/73 553/740 42:57 13:51
876 Surya Oberoi 12 M M0112 Winshuttle Rc Bothell WA 1072 60/72 518/581 42:57 13:52
213 Seona Chalana 12 F F0112 Winshuttle Rc Bothell WA 1073 42/56 554/740 42:58 13:52
1008 Jennifer Royce 56 F F5059 - Mill Creek WA 1074 42/73 555/740 43:03 13:54
1389 Tracy Sisk 46 F F4049 - Everett WA 1075 0/0 556/740 43:06 13:54
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION TEAM CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
500 Juli Haugen 46 F F4049 - Everett WA 1076 118/158 557/740 43:32 14:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after