CASA Champions For Children

6K Overall

Info

May 11, 2013 in Eugene, OR

Results By

6K Overall - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
278 Mario Perez M4549 100 5/8 54/100 38:38 10:22
282 Abbi Waltz F2529 101 9/22 47/189 38:47 10:25
338 Randall Lewn M6569 102 1/6 55/100 38:48 10:25
339 Lo Lewis F5054 103 5/24 48/189 38:49 10:25
168 Peter Morse M2529 104 8/10 56/100 38:50 10:25
300 Miguel Estevez M5054 105 5/7 57/100 38:53 10:26
301 Annette Estevez F4549 106 7/23 49/189 38:54 10:26
317 Chad Crutcher M3539 107 11/15 58/100 39:02 10:29
53 Jarica Crutcher F3034 108 9/19 50/189 39:03 10:29
284 Elijah Wilkins M0110 109 2/7 59/100 39:09 10:30
285 Chandra Wilkins F3034 110 10/19 51/189 39:09 10:30
87 Cara Harrington F2529 111 10/22 52/189 39:15 10:32
229 Annette Smith F2529 112 11/22 53/189 39:17 10:33
232 Max Smith M2529 113 9/10 60/100 39:18 10:33
164 Maia Minson F1114 114 6/11 54/189 39:28 10:36
295 Madison Oviatt F1519 115 5/7 55/189 39:29 10:36
138 Rich Lee M4549 116 6/8 61/100 39:31 10:36
132 Susan Laramee F5054 117 6/24 56/189 39:37 10:38
163 Julie Minson F4549 118 8/23 57/189 39:38 10:38
41 Laura Coll F4549 119 9/23 58/189 39:39 10:38
135 Cara Lee F0110 120 1/6 59/189 39:39 10:39
137 Laura Lee F3034 121 11/19 60/189 39:39 10:39
93 Erin Henderson F2529 122 12/22 61/189 39:41 10:39
238 Michelle Stone F2024 123 1/7 62/189 39:57 10:43
325 Sarah Apker F2529 124 13/22 63/189 40:10 10:47
162 Abby Meyer F4044 125 4/17 64/189 40:25 10:51
222 Kristen Simmons F4044 126 5/17 65/189 40:26 10:51
62 Emily Dixon F2024 127 2/7 66/189 40:30 10:52
193 Kelly Putnam F4549 128 10/23 67/189 40:46 10:57
83 Rosemary Gording F3034 129 12/19 68/189 40:50 10:57
71 Gordon Gallic M6064 130 2/7 62/100 40:51 10:58
151 Kate McGlamery F2529 131 14/22 69/189 40:51 10:58
70 Evan Gallic M3034 132 6/8 63/100 40:52 10:58
133 Heather Lawless F3539 133 5/17 70/189 40:55 10:59
46 Jennifer Craig F3539 134 6/17 71/189 40:56 10:59
89 Robert Hawtree M6064 135 3/7 64/100 41:25 11:07
216 Jason Shaddon M3034 136 7/8 65/100 41:59 11:16
217 Nicola Shaddon F3034 137 13/19 72/189 42:00 11:16
69 Melanie Freske F2529 138 15/22 73/189 42:05 11:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
158 Anthony Mete M6569 139 2/6 66/100 42:29 11:24

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after