Wisconsin Milkman Triathlon - 2016

Individuals

Info

June 19, 2016 in Madison, WI

Results By

Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
28 Thomas Gerlach M30-39 1 1/155 1/545 27:41 2:00 2:10:27 0:56 1:23:34 - 4:04:36
1 Blake Becker M30-39 2 2/155 2/545 27:40 2:03 2:12:53 1:14 1:26:55 - 4:10:42
29 Adam Olson M20-29 3 1/74 3/545 31:00 2:36 2:24:54 1:11 1:23:12 - 4:22:51
5 Patrick Brady M30-39 4 3/155 4/545 30:52 2:09 2:20:04 1:23 1:31:52 - 4:26:17
20 Tyler Le Roy M20-29 5 2/74 5/545 30:50 2:14 2:26:36 1:09 1:31:14 - 4:32:01
18 Vant Lammers M20-29 6 3/74 6/545 29:00 2:09 2:27:49 1:13 1:33:38 - 4:33:47
11 Eric Engel M20-29 7 4/74 7/545 29:49 2:12 2:32:53 1:27 1:27:52 - 4:34:12
6 Steven Brandes M30-39 8 4/155 8/545 30:58 2:32 2:27:13 1:19 1:32:19 - 4:34:20
16 Mark Higgins M30-39 9 5/155 9/545 29:13 2:38 2:25:24 1:18 1:36:49 - 4:35:19
917 Trey Robinson M30-39 10 6/155 10/545 36:10 3:05 2:29:40 1:43 1:26:29 - 4:37:06
610 Craig Lanza M40-49 11 1/165 11/545 27:19 2:42 2:33:22 1:37 1:32:21 - 4:37:19
906 Dana Riederer M30-39 12 7/155 12/545 31:08 2:40 2:30:04 2:34 1:32:47 - 4:39:09
58 Jackie Hering F30-39 13 1/99 1/290 27:43 2:32 2:37:16 1:29 1:30:16 - 4:39:14
22 Matt Petersen M30-39 14 8/155 13/545 30:57 2:46 2:28:02 1:40 1:36:05 - 4:39:27
24 Edward Schmitt M30-39 15 9/155 14/545 30:52 2:33 2:25:02 1:07 1:42:47 - 4:42:20
17 Andrew Keily M20-29 16 5/74 15/545 24:57 2:52 2:34:26 2:38 1:39:28 - 4:44:19
8 Alex Brouwer M20-29 17 6/74 16/545 34:59 2:27 2:27:55 1:46 1:37:57 - 4:45:02
19 Jason Landretti M40-49 18 2/165 17/545 30:51 2:55 2:26:23 1:25 1:44:07 - 4:45:39
225 Joey Catalano M20-29 19 7/74 18/545 30:09 2:20 2:30:24 1:10 1:42:16 - 4:46:16
331 Phillip Falkner M40-49 20 3/165 19/545 31:26 3:15 2:33:13 2:12 1:38:15 - 4:48:20
1146 Brandon Weiss M30-39 21 10/155 20/545 31:10 3:07 2:36:28 1:44 1:36:55 - 4:49:22
415 Colin Grove M40-49 22 4/165 21/545 36:13 3:00 2:36:04 1:15 1:33:54 - 4:50:25
277 Matt Cymanski M20-29 23 8/74 22/545 29:57 2:38 2:25:09 1:52 1:50:56 - 4:50:31
216 Scott Byram M30-39 24 11/155 23/545 35:04 2:47 2:32:36 2:32 1:37:55 - 4:50:53
4 Brad Birkel M30-39 25 12/155 24/545 36:08 3:09 2:36:02 2:10 1:34:42 - 4:52:08
379 Garrett Gardner M20-29 26 9/74 25/545 34:21 3:31 2:37:20 2:16 1:35:09 - 4:52:36
1020 Joel Spalding M40-49 27 5/165 26/545 38:03 3:56 2:28:58 2:02 1:40:11 - 4:53:08
52 Kimberly Goodell F30-39 28 2/99 2/290 30:53 2:23 2:40:39 1:06 1:38:54 - 4:53:54
322 Doug Endrizzi M20-29 29 10/74 27/545 30:18 2:58 2:30:41 1:39 1:48:24 - 4:53:57
2 Daniel Arlandson M30-39 30 13/155 28/545 27:56 2:36 2:33:23 2:12 1:48:51 - 4:54:56
812 Nick Olberding M20-29 31 11/74 29/545 32:52 3:31 2:33:11 1:45 1:43:45 - 4:55:02
870 Eric Prilipp M20-29 32 12/74 30/545 35:10 3:05 2:36:01 2:02 1:39:20 - 4:55:36
883 Paul Ramirez M30-39 33 14/155 31/545 33:40 3:18 2:30:33 1:56 1:48:46 - 4:58:11
719 Michael McQueen M40-49 34 6/165 32/545 36:37 3:04 2:32:33 1:47 1:44:35 - 4:58:34
136 Dave Bartoszewski M30-39 35 15/155 33/545 30:24 2:56 2:33:27 1:38 1:50:43 - 4:59:06
15 Mark Harms M40-49 36 7/165 34/545 30:51 3:05 2:32:25 1:49 1:50:59 - 4:59:07
163 John Birkelo M50-59 37 1/103 35/545 36:35 3:09 2:40:28 1:30 1:37:41 - 4:59:22
1053 Jeff Sturd M50-59 38 2/103 36/545 32:59 2:39 2:40:16 1:18 1:42:24 - 4:59:34
1189 Elias Devoe M20-29 39 13/74 37/545 35:33 3:46 2:35:38 2:30 1:42:24 - 4:59:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
124 James Baetz M30-39 40 16/155 38/545 34:29 5:34 2:39:29 2:55 1:38:12 - 5:00:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after