Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
35
Amy
Bares
F40-44
134
1/73
20/645
44:13
7:07
3
Aaron
Jenkins
M35-39
135
15/86
115/669
44:14
7:07
865
Steven
Holdener
M40-44
136
14/67
116/669
44:14
7:08
866
Timothy
Holdener
M30-34
137
13/78
117/669
44:15
7:08
1629
Dylan
Anthony
M01-14
138
3/17
118/669
44:16
7:08
1080
Joe
Docter
M25-29
139
21/88
119/669
44:20
7:08
835
Riley
McGrath
M35-39
140
16/86
120/669
44:20
7:09
714
Ben
Lester
M20-24
141
21/53
121/669
44:21
7:09
73
Jake
Reuter
M25-29
142
22/88
122/669
44:25
7:09
1251
Claire
Eckerle
F15-19
143
3/35
21/645
44:31
7:10
1252
Paul
Eckerle
M45-49
144
12/71
123/669
44:32
7:10
22
Amber
Markey
F30-34
145
4/121
22/645
44:33
7:11
1624
Kitty
Earl-Torniainen
F50-54
146
1/50
23/645
44:33
7:11
565
Paul
Konkol
M35-39
147
17/86
124/669
44:37
7:11
371
Cody
Fredrick
M25-29
148
23/88
125/669
44:38
7:11
1358
Jose
Cortes
M45-49
149
13/71
126/669
44:39
7:12
902
Elliott
Paletz
M45-49
150
14/71
127/669
44:40
7:12
1504
Troy
McGill
M50-54
151
6/75
128/669
44:47
7:13
71
Eric
Greiling
M45-49
152
15/71
129/669
44:49
7:13
1224
Susannah
Moroney
F40-44
153
2/73
24/645
44:57
7:15
1125
Glenda
Adams
F50-54
154
2/50
25/645
44:59
7:15
1082
Krystal
Docter
F25-29
155
8/91
26/645
45:03
7:15
1531
Dennis
Shebesta
M50-54
156
7/75
130/669
45:03
7:15
1656
Rick
Holdener
M45-49
157
16/71
131/669
45:11
7:17
56
Sally
Younger
F25-29
158
9/91
27/645
45:12
7:17
131
Tracy
Fritz
F40-44
159
3/73
28/645
45:12
7:17
40
Ben
Schwinn
M35-39
160
18/86
132/669
45:15
7:17
576
Aaron
Heugel
M25-29
161
24/88
133/669
45:21
7:18
1278
Chase
Kettler
M30-34
162
14/78
134/669
45:23
7:19
93
Daniel
Sonesson
M50-54
163
8/75
135/669
45:25
7:19
1693
Eric
Waite
M30-34
164
15/78
136/669
45:26
7:19
1607
Amy
Nelson
F25-29
165
10/91
29/645
45:28
7:19
1026
Nick
Maxfield
M15-19
166
15/33
137/669
45:33
7:20
1070
Ben
Kjorlie
M25-29
167
25/88
138/669
45:33
7:20
1455
Jackson
Mozena
M15-19
168
16/33
139/669
45:34
7:20
1147
Camilla
Jackson
F25-29
169
11/91
30/645
45:36
7:21
1671
Sarah
Raabis
F30-34
170
5/121
31/645
45:37
7:21
1635
Joseph
Joyce
M35-39
171
19/86
140/669
45:39
7:21
1661
Bruce
Davis
M50-54
172
9/75
141/669
45:44
7:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
417
Jacob
Nygren
M35-39
173
20/86
142/669
45:45
7:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after