Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
13605
Jennifer
Anderson
F4044
7365
364/969
3211/8783
32:55
1:07:12
10:49
7060
Jayne
Boulanger
F4549
7366
258/807
3212/8783
32:43
1:07:12
10:49
10035
Debbie
Poehlman
F3539
7367
443/1030
3213/8783
32:41
1:07:12
10:49
3609
Michael
Waubanascum
M4044
7368
486/690
4150/6258
31:02
1:07:12
10:49
8497
Michele
Degroot
F3539
7369
444/1030
3214/8783
34:00
1:07:13
10:49
10173
Mark
Grodecki
M2529
7370
386/514
4151/6258
31:28
1:07:13
10:49
12742
Noah
Degroot
M0109
7371
142/322
4152/6258
34:00
1:07:13
10:49
6791
Katie
Miller
F2529
7372
472/1034
3215/8783
32:36
1:07:13
10:49
8889
Danielle
Seiler
F1518
7373
139/336
3216/8783
32:17
1:07:14
10:50
14628
John
Lukas
M6064
7374
96/209
4153/6258
32:06
1:07:14
10:50
7686
Lydia
Akbari
F1012
7375
234/756
3217/8783
33:28
1:07:14
10:50
2184
Jennifer
Beno
F4549
7376
259/807
3218/8783
32:56
1:07:14
10:50
12212
Lynn
Lang
F3034
7377
499/1139
3219/8783
33:07
1:07:16
10:50
9310
Courtney
Pelon
F4044
7378
365/969
3220/8783
35:16
1:07:16
10:50
13347
Annie
Dart
F3034
7379
500/1139
3221/8783
33:48
1:07:16
10:50
5806
Scott
Beno
M1924
7380
362/440
4154/6258
31:15
1:07:16
10:50
9309
Leah
Olson
F3034
7381
501/1139
3222/8783
33:10
1:07:16
10:50
11175
Andrew
Reise
M4044
7382
487/690
4155/6258
31:50
1:07:16
10:50
10303
Pam
Smith
F5054
7383
126/607
3223/8783
32:49
1:07:16
10:50
12281
Sarah
Hockers-Schmoll
F3539
7384
445/1030
3224/8783
35:42
1:07:16
10:50
9248
Stacy
Eckes-Borys
F3034
7385
502/1139
3225/8783
33:10
1:07:16
10:50
8820
Ashley
Redmond
F2529
7386
473/1034
3226/8783
32:44
1:07:16
10:50
13352
Jennifer
Zavada
F3539
7387
446/1030
3227/8783
33:49
1:07:16
10:50
4723
Dan
Malfroid
M2529
7388
387/514
4156/6258
29:53
1:07:16
10:50
7650
Ann
Legrave
F4549
7389
260/807
3228/8783
33:16
1:07:17
10:50
16594
Thomas
Olejniczak
M6064
7390
97/209
4157/6258
33:49
1:07:17
10:50
7538
Murphy
Eggers
M0109
7391
143/322
0/0
32:24
1:07:17
10:50
9061
Matthew
Giese
M4044
7392
488/690
4158/6258
35:43
1:07:17
10:50
11488
Jennifer
Schmidt
F2529
7393
474/1034
3229/8783
33:19
1:07:17
10:50
8103
Dean
Hanson
M5054
7394
335/518
4159/6258
31:38
1:07:17
10:50
15622
Kathleen
Jadin
F4549
7395
261/807
3230/8783
33:57
1:07:17
10:50
12038
Jodi
Mikula
F3034
7396
503/1139
3231/8783
32:09
1:07:18
10:50
990
David
Powling
M4549
7397
411/602
4160/6258
32:54
1:07:18
10:50
8413
Heidi
Belongia
F3034
7398
504/1139
3232/8783
32:50
1:07:18
10:50
6906
Francis
Hessel
M1012
7399
378/671
4161/6258
30:51
1:07:18
10:50
11325
Jodi
Gerhartz
F1924
7400
421/823
3233/8783
31:57
1:07:18
10:50
5188
Karl
Rauscher
M4044
7401
489/690
4162/6258
33:11
1:07:18
10:50
7544
Michael
Schneider
M0109
7402
144/322
4163/6258
32:26
1:07:19
10:50
11351
Rebecca
Leifker
F1924
7403
422/823
3234/8783
31:58
1:07:19
10:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2170
Laura
Van Pietersom
F4549
7404
262/807
3235/8783
31:35
1:07:19
10:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after