34th Annual BELLIN RUN
Green Bay, WI June 12, 2010
ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
(262) 781-8877 www.SMAresults.com
MALE CORPORATE TEAMS - (AGE GRADED)
1. 362.50 GEORGIA PACIFIC (72.50)
=======================================================
1 76.00 202 David Short 52 40:55
2 75.00 1167 Bob Bins 52 41:06
3 72.00 200 Dave Sykora 62 46:58
4 70.00 1378 Robert Ginnow 52 44:34
5 67.00 825 Doug Hoppe 40 41:59
2. 362.40 KI (72.48)
=======================================================
1 82.00 334 Stuart Kolb 48 36:44
2 72.00 623 John Gard 18 38:21
3 72.00 327 Eric Fredrickson 42 39:55
4 71.00 324 Paul Beck 43 40:52
5 64.00 335 Kevin Krueger 43 45:23
3. 357.20 POINT BEACH NUCLEAR PLANT (71.44)
=======================================================
1 80.00 414 Russ Soukup 48 37:41
2 73.00 1170 Darrell Scheppman 37 38:02
3 68.00 412 Mike Holzmann 47 44:00
4 67.00 415 Lee Stock 49 44:56
5 67.00 2856 Mark Nielsen 59 48:51
4. 350.30 WISCONSIN PUBLIC SERVICE CORPORATION (70.06)
=======================================================
1 78.00 579 Kurt Van Den Plas 39 35:44
2 77.00 618 Ben Carr 21 34:51
3 66.00 1173 Craig Maternoski 41 42:51
4 65.00 2836 David Harpole 55 48:55
5 61.00 2792 Kyle Hoops 48 49:06
5. 348.00 BELLIN HEALTH (69.60)
=======================================================
1 76.00 55 Michael Dorsey 48 39:41
2 72.00 138 Jim Dietsche 43 39:55
3 72.00 139 Nate Vandervest 29 37:08
4 64.00 144 Steven Novotny 41 44:31
5 62.00 2057 Mike Charles 60 53:43
6. 347.70 VOITH (69.54)
=======================================================
1 73.00 538 Jim Heiting 58 44:22
2 72.00 540 Tony Relich 46 41:11
3 67.00 537 Dave Hawley 53 46:19
4 67.00 536 John Hauser 42 42:55
5 66.00 542 Matt Van Thiel 44 44:15
7. 344.90 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL (68.98)
=======================================================
1 74.00 461 Christopher Mossberg 43 39:16
2 72.00 453 Joshua Copeland 25 37:16
3 68.00 456 Stefan Elliott 47 43:54
4 67.00 459 Ted Ludolph 49 45:15
5 62.00 2664 Maxwell Schauer 10 52:15
8. 343.80 FOTO FINISH TIMING (68.76)
=======================================================
1 72.00 1064 Samuel Rabideau 22 36:55
2 71.00 195 David Schonscheck 24 37:27
3 70.00 193 Erik Haapakoski 20 38:33
4 68.00 1166 Austin Thorson 21 39:10
5 59.00 192 Logan Gullickson 21 45:04
9. 337.70 PACKAGING DYNAMICS (67.54)
=======================================================
1 74.00 394 Jerry Feldhausen 59 44:41
2 69.00 393 Andrew Featherstone 38 40:14
3 67.00 398 Steven Schmidt 41 42:09
4 63.00 2561 Daniel Boucher 47 47:27
5 62.00 397 Jared Homme 33 43:16
10. 335.70 PROCTER & GAMBLE (67.14)
=======================================================
1 71.00 431 Jon Legois 43 40:57
2 67.00 416 Theodore Broeren 50 45:42
3 66.00 433 Dave Patza 51 46:13
4 65.00 419 Tom Deuso 50 46:58
5 64.00 8036 Michael Blaha 51 47:39
11. 334.50 TWEET GAROT (66.90)
=======================================================
1 82.00 521 Mike Servais 50 37:26
2 66.00 2736 Dave Delcore 57 48:50
3 65.00 2737 Donald Delcore 58 50:23
4 63.00 522 Alan Van Mun 27 42:00
5 56.00 523 Clark Wagnitz 24 47:32
12. 333.80 PAPER CONVERTING MACHINE COMPANY (66.76)
=======================================================
1 75.00 402 Steve Jansen 49 40:12
2 66.00 401 Randy Heyrman 41 43:13
3 65.00 404 Bill Noll 50 46:38
4 63.00 2579 Robert Peters 53 49:30
5 62.00 5320 Jeff Magnin 43 46:49
13. 333.70 TEAM ONEIDA (66.74)
=======================================================
1 69.00 601 Rick Fuller 47 43:11
2 68.00 510 Ryan Waterstreet 31 39:37
3 67.00 3824 Tony Kuchma 42 42:49
4 64.00 508 Ted Sutrick 40 44:00
5 63.00 506 Jim Polar 49 47:44
14. 326.50 JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC. (65.30)
=======================================================
1 68.00 245 Mark Lancaster 50 44:56
2 66.00 242 Orion Jones 31 40:19
3 64.00 2249 Mike Lasee 52 48:35
4 63.00 241 Steve Gardner 51 48:49
5 63.00 2847 Steve Kleman 48 47:47
15. 325.70 BELMARK INC. (65.14)
=======================================================
1 67.00 4600 Scott Kohls 51 45:43
2 67.00 595 Jay Thomley 45 43:44
3 65.00 149 Heath Rienow 39 42:47
4 63.00 2073 Steve Landes 42 45:45
5 61.00 2075 Jan Sitzman 55 52:17
16. 324.60 SHOPKO STORES INC. (64.92)
=======================================================
1 69.00 2694 Richard Stensrud 49 43:40
2 64.00 492 Andy Whitman 25 41:26
3 63.00 490 Russ Steinhorst 38 43:58
4 63.00 489 Charles Poppele 48 47:58
5 62.00 485 Dennis Allie 50 48:46
17. 323.40 DEAN DISTRIBUTING INC. (64.68)
=======================================================
1 71.00 1341 Felix Van Enkenvoort 39 39:13
2 64.00 708 Robert Dean 55 49:14
3 64.00 171 Steve Servais 56 50:05
4 62.00 172 Aaron Vanden Hoogen 28 42:40
5 58.00 170 Aaron Servais 22 45:34
18. 322.10 LAFORCE INC. (64.42)
=======================================================
1 67.00 605 Ryan Cavanaugh 30 39:54
2 65.00 352 Bruce Massey 48 46:05
3 64.00 349 John Gillis 41 44:08
4 64.00 351 Brian Mannering 44 45:44
5 59.00 348 Robert Ellenbecker 45 49:16
19. 322.00 SAPUTO CHEESE USA INC (64.40)
=======================================================
1 71.00 449 Randy Narges 48 42:04
2 64.00 2635 Andrew Philibeck 15 45:04
3 62.00 5397 Gary Wade 51 49:31
4 61.00 2636 Evan Philibeck 12 50:05
5 61.00 2633 Adam Philibeck 17 46:00
20. 320.20 FOTH (64.04)
=======================================================
1 69.00 187 Stephen Lehrke 45 42:41
2 67.00 190 Kirke Ryder 49 44:53
3 63.00 186 Steven Laszewski 51 48:24
4 59.00 4697 Ron Meister 63 57:10
5 59.00 185 Greg Bukouricz 41 48:28
21. 318.40 UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT OF DEPERE (63.68)
=======================================================
1 68.00 2740 Austin Esser 10 47:50
2 64.00 8217 Dennis Gladwell 44 45:26
3 63.00 2750 Mark Valentine 29 42:24
4 63.00 2748 Robert Lennon 52 49:27
5 58.00 525 Randy Soquet 40 48:38
22. 315.20 BAY VALLEY FOODS (63.04)
=======================================================
1 67.00 1255 Matt DeWan 56 47:36
2 63.00 133 Michael Bittner 53 49:22
3 63.00 134 Michael Frelich 32 42:34
4 62.00 2053 Rich Monette 50 48:55
5 57.00 135 Jeff Marquis 35 48:07
23. 314.60 GREEN BAY PROFESSIONAL FIRE FIGHTERS (62.92)
=======================================================
1 70.00 2198 Alan Klimek 50 43:23
2 67.00 215 Todd Santoro 38 41:42
3 64.00 216 Dan Truckey 51 47:55
4 58.00 4737 David Champeau 52 53:17
5 53.00 2199 Myk Vanden Avond 28 50:27
24. 313.80 SCHREIBER FOODS (62.76)
=======================================================
1 71.00 476 John Ward 48 41:59
2 63.00 2672 Steve Lowery 48 47:37
3 61.00 469 Chris Herlache 33 44:29
4 58.00 477 Jeremy Wiernasz 31 45:59
5 58.00 468 Michael Gallagher 38 47:53
25. 313.70 WISCONSIN DEPT. OF NATURAL RESOURCES (62.74)
=======================================================
1 69.00 563 Tom Bahti 60 48:14
2 62.00 571 Matthew Schaeve 33 43:40
3 61.00 570 Dave Minkey 39 45:58
4 60.00 567 Stefan Fabian 42 47:37
5 60.00 9357 Thomas Hansen 60 55:37
26. 313.70 GREEN BAY PACKERS (62.74)
=======================================================
1 67.00 209 Troy Lardinois 31 40:00
2 67.00 2189 Ron Baldini 65 52:03
3 63.00 208 Allen Johnson 38 44:05
4 57.00 2196 Nate Weir 27 46:21
5 57.00 2188 Casey Ausloos 28 46:45
27. 312.30 WIPFLI LLP (62.46)
=======================================================
1 72.00 561 Jason Soper 23 36:56
2 66.00 559 Jeff Bramschreiber 50 46:19
3 62.00 558 Brian Blaha 36 43:51
4 59.00 560 Kevin Cherney 39 47:29
5 50.00 5641 Rob Radke 35 54:10
28. 310.10 DENTAL CITY (62.02)
=======================================================
1 74.00 178 David Sanchez 48 40:23
2 62.00 177 David Sanchez 27 42:50
3 58.00 175 Steve Baye 31 45:52
4 57.00 179 Dave Withbroe 50 53:36
5 56.00 14638 Roy Stumpf 74 1:08:56
29. 309.20 AURORA BAYCARE MEDICAL CENTER (ABMC) (61.84)
=======================================================
1 70.00 1370 Peter Bernardy 26 38:17
2 62.00 117 Corey Kunzer 31 43:01
3 59.00 3870 Kyle McMahon 26 45:13
4 58.00 5734 Steve Schmidt 47 50:50
5 57.00 3864 John Lee 44 50:42
30. 308.00 GULFSTREAM (61.60)
=======================================================
1 70.00 225 Jeff Abitz 41 40:30
2 65.00 228 Brad Waldhart 46 45:28
3 62.00 226 Kurt Reichow 39 45:04
4 61.00 227 Paul Schill 38 45:19
5 47.00 4761 Scott Barwick 41 1:00:29
31. 304.60 BROWN COUNTY (60.92)
=======================================================
1 63.00 2089 William Dowell 63 53:49
2 62.00 2093 Tom Hinz 67 56:33
3 60.00 597 Brian Lamers 40 46:47
4 58.00 162 Patrick Evans 41 48:47
5 58.00 2098 Dale Schmit 43 49:57
32. 303.50 WS PACKAGING GROUP INC (60.70)
=======================================================
1 73.00 586 Mike Jovanovich 52 42:41
2 61.00 584 Mark Garrigan 31 43:43
3 60.00 583 Curt DeMott 41 47:00
4 56.00 2802 John Daming 48 53:34
5 51.00 5653 John Daming 15 56:48
33. 303.50 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN TECHNICAL COLLEGE (60.70)
=======================================================
1 65.00 2554 Kevin Weigman 51 46:56
2 61.00 624 Mark Franks 42 47:16
3 60.00 385 Robert Le Sage 41 47:32
4 58.00 2549 Ian Nishimoto 51 52:29
5 57.00 2545 James Blumreich 61 59:02
34. 302.70 AMERIPRISE AUTO & HOME INSURANCE (60.54)
=======================================================
1 63.00 104 Brian Disterhaft 27 42:11
2 62.00 108 Bill Schuch 45 47:23
3 61.00 103 Michael Blahnik 40 46:06
4 57.00 109 Jared Stetzer 28 46:28
5 57.00 107 Christopher Kubiak 30 47:12
35. 299.80 RRDONNELLEY RESPONSE MARKETING SERVICES (59.96)
=======================================================
1 69.00 445 Dennis Laurent 57 47:06
2 64.00 2871 Jake Swenson 54 48:57
3 58.00 3402 David Renon 43 49:51
4 55.00 2627 Matthew Harris 42 51:55
5 51.00 5391 John Day 42 55:40
36. 298.50 MEGTEC SYSTEMS (59.70)
=======================================================
1 62.00 2523 George Glenn 52 50:16
2 61.00 2524 Ron Grandaw 49 49:20
3 60.00 2853 Wayne Remondini 52 51:19
4 56.00 7974 Daniel Lauth 42 50:44
5 56.00 376 Scott Latusek 26 47:17
37. 295.40 SCHENCK SC (59.08)
=======================================================
1 71.00 451 Kenneth Klemm 55 44:35
2 60.00 2641 James Michels 50 50:22
3 59.00 5400 Brad Frank 42 48:46
4 51.00 5399 Ryan Elliott 29 51:47
5 51.00 2646 Ryan Sonnenberg 25 52:14
38. 293.20 BAY TOWEL (58.64)
=======================================================
1 71.00 132 Roberto Lara 61 47:12
2 67.00 131 Jason Lanser 34 40:10
3 54.00 130 Brandon Grant 28 48:59
4 54.00 2048 Jacob Mraz 29 49:39
5 44.00 2046 David Jerrett 44 1:05:39
39. 290.50 INTEGRYS ENERGY SERVICES (58.10)
=======================================================
1 67.00 238 Teague Maxfield 35 40:47
2 62.00 236 Brian Bowe 41 46:01
3 55.00 2244 Kyle Zimonick 44 52:53
4 52.00 7283 Casey Coenen 34 51:30
5 52.00 2239 Andrew Hess 44 55:42
40. 290.30 LITTLE RAPIDS CORPORATION (58.06)
=======================================================
1 66.00 363 David Wiersma 40 42:32
2 61.00 2504 Brett Buratti 50 50:04
3 56.00 5736 Daniel Wilhelm 54 56:33
4 53.00 5237 Christopher Baker 45 54:56
5 52.00 361 Steve Gerth 32 52:00
41. 289.50 ASSOCIATED BANK (57.90)
=======================================================
1 61.00 2027 Dan Miller 48 48:58
2 59.00 116 Andrew Shallow 30 44:55
3 57.00 2032 Mark Welch 38 49:05
4 55.00 4528 Marty Basteyns 46 53:27
5 54.00 6987 Joel Severson 49 55:32
42. 289.40 HUNTERS EDGE ARCHERY (57.88)
=======================================================
1 71.00 233 Andrew Noth 31 37:37
2 61.00 4779 Bruce Van Horn 54 51:22
3 56.00 4778 Eric LeFevre 54 56:37
4 51.00 4774 Eddie Heath 30 52:03
5 47.00 7279 Roger Wauters 58 1:08:30
43. 288.70 SANIMAX (57.74)
=======================================================
1 89.00 15 Tyler Sigl 24 29:56
2 61.00 446 Chad Pigeon 24 43:35
3 53.00 13521 Tony Loritz 47 56:10
4 50.00 13522 Alfredo Vazquez-Nunez 37 54:46
5 32.00 5393 Gregg McCarthy 38 1:24:54
44. 288.00 UNITEDHEALTHCARE (57.60)
=======================================================
1 59.00 527 Daniel Mulvey 39 47:48
2 59.00 528 David Smits 34 46:15
3 58.00 2758 Thomas Weisshappel 41 49:08
4 57.00 526 Gregg Grunewald 41 49:25
5 53.00 5595 Jon Lundquist 40 53:11
45. 287.10 SCHWABE NORTH AMERICA (57.42)
=======================================================
1 66.00 5453 Kurt Krish 53 47:02
2 58.00 2681 Matt Schueller 44 49:53
3 57.00 480 Michael Winkler 45 51:39
4 52.00 5451 Steve Hoefner 46 56:59
5 51.00 478 Ryan Kroening 23 51:44
46. 285.20 WEST BUSINESS SERVICES (57.04)
=======================================================
1 68.00 545 Scott Krueger 42 42:02
2 59.00 547 Alan Ruffell 45 49:26
3 52.00 8251 Nate Wynveen 32 51:40
4 52.00 548 Dan Van Daalwyk 49 58:16
5 51.00 8248 Joshua Gildemeister 25 51:40
47. 283.80 RAASCH ASSOCIATES INC. (56.76)
=======================================================
1 65.00 2613 Gordy Jacobs 52 47:51
2 58.00 438 Gary Ayotte 39 47:52
3 57.00 2612 Mark Chambers 35 47:44
4 52.00 5374 Michael Bachmann 57 1:02:09
5 49.00 13497 Thomas Katers 37 56:07
42. 281.80 ASPIRO INC. (56.36)
=======================================================
1 67.00 113 Wayne Jirovetz 62 50:07
2 64.00 2024 Mark Wescott 52 48:20
3 58.00 2023 Andy Bischoff 29 46:15
4 50.00 7028 Timothy Cretens 48 59:23
5 40.00 12026 James Eckerle 60 1:22:58
49. 280.60 GREEN BAY YMCA (56.12)
=======================================================
1 74.00 1354 Keith Lauritsen 51 41:18
2 55.00 4744 Joshua De Lair 30 48:41
3 53.00 2842 Jonathan Froelich 26 50:36
4 52.00 6844 Chris Wazny 40 54:30
5 44.00 6795 Alan Swatloski 43 1:04:37
50. 277.40 FEECO INTERNATIONAL (55.48)
=======================================================
1 62.00 4691 Ted Van Egeren 58 52:32
2 58.00 15047 Nick Reckinger 28 45:46
3 56.00 6573 Daniel Madigan 53 55:33
4 54.00 2157 Chris Kozicki 47 54:39
5 44.00 12209 Mike Weinecke 58 1:13:38
51. 275.30 INDEPENDENT PRINTING COMPANY (55.06)
=======================================================
1 59.00 4783 Michael Pollatz 54 53:04
2 56.00 4784 David Schram 45 52:19
3 55.00 12314 Gib McKenzie 63 1:01:17
4 55.00 4785 Kris Schwartzbauer 40 50:48
5 46.00 2234 Dan Simons 48 1:04:18
52. 274.70 GREEN BAY PACKAGING INC. (54.94)
=======================================================
1 59.00 4712 Vern Peterson 55 53:24
2 56.00 2186 Rick Mattes 40 50:26
3 55.00 4717 Bill Wisneski 56 58:19
4 52.00 4713 Michael Rudolph 51 59:06
5 50.00 7209 Dale VandenLangenberg 44 58:04
53. 270.00 PMI ENTERTAINMENT GROUP (54.00)
=======================================================
1 60.00 2587 Scott Conklin 50 50:44
2 59.00 2586 Terry Charnetski 48 51:13
3 52.00 5334 Don Moens 42 54:55
4 51.00 11357 Michael McNerney 38 54:22
5 46.00 5329 Charles Edinger 44 1:03:35
54. 269.30 CITY OF GREEN BAY (53.86)
=======================================================
1 60.00 165 Luke Vandervest 33 45:14
2 59.00 2107 Nicolas Sparacio 34 45:53
3 58.00 4652 Thom Hodkiewicz 48 51:52
4 48.00 2828 Joseph Luedeman 35 56:54
5 43.00 7136 Bill Lockery 47 1:09:35
55. 268.30 MILLS FLEET FARM (53.66)
=======================================================
1 57.00 5273 Chris Whitty 26 46:21
2 56.00 5271 Jose Rojas 31 47:26
3 54.00 5272 Kevin Van Grinsven 44 53:46
4 51.00 381 Tony Bomber 29 52:37
5 47.00 13389 James Haydon 52 1:05:18
56. 263.70 GREATLAND CORPORATION (52.74)
=======================================================
1 61.00 204 Phil Kirchner 45 48:02
2 57.00 4708 Tim Voss 30 46:58
3 49.00 2815 Paul Van Dyke 32 54:16
4 49.00 2181 Ed Pichette 34 55:31
5 45.00 7193 David Dootson 38 1:01:24
57. 254.80 DIVISION OF COMMUNITY CORRECTIONS (50.96)
=======================================================
1 58.00 2142 Casey Breaker 38 47:40
2 54.00 4679 Quinn Cavanaugh 41 52:26
3 53.00 2144 Justin Hansen 32 50:49
4 48.00 7163 Jim Neitzel 40 59:03
5 39.00 12198 Erik Habetler 37 1:09:40
58. 254.30 EDLBECK COMPANY (50.86)
=======================================================
1 57.00 2148 John Leurquin 52 53:51
2 57.00 2149 Brian Olejniczak 45 51:42
3 50.00 4681 Kevin Swanson 40 56:45
4 49.00 12201 Randall Wasmuth 43 58:36
5 39.00 16120 Randy Schott 52 1:19:20
59. 254.10 TOSCA LTD (50.82)
=======================================================
1 62.00 517 Troy Inman 41 45:31
2 55.00 2734 Troy Challe 35 49:24
3 54.00 2735 Travis Schott 33 49:31
4 46.00 5566 John Frey 50 1:05:41
5 33.00 17507 Scott Pinchard 56 1:35:11
60. 251.60 HUMANA (50.32)
=======================================================
1 60.00 232 Geoff Rulland 38 46:25
2 53.00 6706 Jim Schmitz 47 55:50
3 51.00 6093 Aaron Johnson 27 51:41
4 44.00 12291 Eric Bontz 30 1:00:07
5 40.00 16317 Sean Bardouche 34 1:07:10
61. 249.70 MCL INDUSTRIES INC. (49.94)
=======================================================
1 53.00 5254 Gary Lofquist 51 57:34
2 50.00 2521 Kevin Grabian 26 53:07
3 49.00 2522 Adam Lofquist 24 53:45
4 48.00 19717 Brian Dombroski 43 59:26
5 46.00 16665 Oscar May 40 1:01:27
62. 248.40 GREEN BAY PRESS-GAZETTE (49.68)
=======================================================
1 54.00 12260 Terry Trepanier 54 57:42
2 54.00 4734 John Dye 59 1:00:31
3 53.00 7223 Scott Wagner 47 55:59
4 45.00 4736 Randy Riebe 47 1:05:14
5 38.00 12254 Jeff Ash 52 1:20:07
63. 245.10 BEYOND ABILITIES LLC (49.02)
=======================================================
1 62.00 153 Kagamba Muiruri 30 43:03
2 53.00 2078 Matt Borths 24 50:09
3 49.00 2814 Nicholas Heise 31 54:27
4 42.00 2079 Don Mubanga 30 1:02:39
5 36.00 12102 Randy Ellerman 20 1:14:55
64. 243.70 CAMPBELL WRAPPER/CIRCLE PACKAGING (48.74)
=======================================================
1 63.00 4642 Jeff Jende 47 46:54
2 52.00 2102 Todd Goodwin 46 56:29
3 45.00 4643 Stephen Voss 54 1:09:27
4 42.00 15989 Jesse Schaetz 33 1:03:38
5 38.00 12144 Sam Hilgemann 48 1:18:23
60. 243.60 WILCO CABINET MAKERS INC. (48.72)
=======================================================
1 66.00 552 Marty Thomas 47 44:50
2 54.00 5635 Jim Wilinski 61 1:01:40
3 46.00 8258 Paul Wilinski 49 1:05:02
4 38.00 17689 Tony Naniot 50 1:20:44
5 36.00 17885 Harry Hitchner 66 1:35:27
66. 243.00 DENTAL HEALTH PRODUCTS (48.60)
=======================================================
1 60.00 2140 Scott Giese 52 51:49
2 48.00 7157 J Havlicek 40 58:28
3 46.00 2138 Darrell Durie 37 59:10
4 46.00 16090 Heath Miller 35 58:39
5 40.00 7160 Sean Smith 43 1:12:29
67. 243.00 ENERGIS HIGH VOLTAGE RESOURCES, INC. (48.60)
=======================================================
1 55.00 2154 Chris Warden 22 48:26
2 50.00 7171 Garret Pick 20 54:16
3 49.00 12206 Benjamin Swanson 21 54:40
4 47.00 4683 Joe Fittshur 45 1:01:40
5 40.00 12203 Bruce Basten 57 1:21:17
68. 242.80 LAKESIDE FOODS (48.56)
=======================================================
1 66.00 356 Joe Yanda 33 40:35
2 60.00 2496 Dave Greenwood 49 50:33
3 52.00 7951 David Yanda 59 1:02:51
4 32.00 16572 Tom Reilly 63 1:44:54
5 30.00 16567 Robert Barthels 53 1:44:38
69. 241.30 BRANDER CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY INC. (48.26)
=======================================================
1 61.00 155 John Jeanquart 44 47:24
2 54.00 2081 Patrick McCormick 47 54:42
3 53.00 7095 Merle Brander 70 1:08:35
4 37.00 7096 Joseph Finger 27 1:11:47
5 33.00 15890 Timothy Grocholski 48 1:29:50
70. 241.10 CLEANING SYSTEMS INC. (48.22)
=======================================================
1 64.00 2110 Jim Beno 55 49:32
2 51.00 4661 Matt Berg 38 53:56
3 49.00 4662 Todd Krug 41 58:23
4 38.00 12173 Douglas Marquis 42 1:14:12
5 36.00 19132 David Krause 62 1:33:22
71. 237.80 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS (47.56)
=======================================================
1 55.00 5494 Michael Bialas 40 51:24
2 52.00 2697 Adam Drefcinski 37 53:04
3 46.00 13594 Todd Kane 30 57:51
4 43.00 13813 Charles Wischow 50 1:09:58
5 39.00 13599 Daniel Wiitanen 39 1:11:23
72. 234.00 LINDQUIST MACHINE CORPORATION (46.80)
=======================================================
1 69.00 359 Kevin Smits 48 43:41
2 48.00 5236 Andrew Campbell 32 56:12
3 47.00 358 Dennis Opelt 60 1:10:57
4 34.00 16601 Mark Kaiser 51 1:28:49
5 34.00 16604 Ernie Remondini 50 1:28:55
73. 232.80 MCCLONE INSURANCE GROUP (46.56)
=======================================================
1 55.00 374 Chris Shafer 37 50:07
2 54.00 5248 Erik Brenn 31 49:49
3 44.00 15269 Travis Janssen 31 1:00:13
4 39.00 13369 Matt Prickette 32 1:09:10
5 38.00 15081 Dustin McClone 28 1:08:56
74. 232.30 ALGOMA HARDWOODS INC. (46.46)
=======================================================
1 62.00 101 Gerald Bruhn 57 52:11
2 57.00 2002 Chris Martian 21 46:41
3 44.00 2003 Jordan Wagner 22 1:00:01
4 37.00 15514 David Wagner 54 1:24:23
5 29.00 15517 Adam Wonsowicz 31 1:30:53
75. 226.40 RICE ENGINEERING, INC. (45.28)
=======================================================
1 54.00 2617 Tyler Dorner 24 49:21
2 49.00 8052 Jason Krahn 27 54:27
3 46.00 5387 Dave Soeldner 40 1:00:43
4 45.00 13508 Peter Bielen 25 58:59
5 29.00 16960 Clive Gasparka 54 1:45:49
76. 225.30 LORDS DENTAL STUDIO INC. (45.06)
=======================================================
1 54.00 2505 Derek Mueller 38 51:48
2 46.00 5241 Juan De Castro Garcia 38 59:41
3 45.00 5242 Marty Dudek 42 1:02:49
4 39.00 16626 Chong Vue 25 1:07:46
5 38.00 7962 John Kirsch 30 1:10:04
77. 224.20 DELEERS INC. (44.84)
=======================================================
1 59.00 2134 Paul Thomson 36 46:19
2 49.00 2128 Tom DeLeers 26 54:20
3 42.00 16066 Jerry Jilot 55 1:15:54
4 40.00 2126 Jim DeLeers 30 1:06:40
5 32.00 16065 Rod Golonka 45 1:31:17
78. 223.50 VALLEY CABINET (44.70)
=======================================================
1 63.00 531 Tim Smith 49 47:57
2 44.00 8234 Dean Stoller 48 1:08:33
3 41.00 8233 Shannon Smith 31 1:05:34
4 38.00 13698 Jeff Wery 46 1:17:49
5 36.00 8232 Greg Aregoni 25 1:14:10
79. 213.50 PIONEER METAL FINISHING (42.70)
=======================================================
1 65.00 410 Paul Knoll 39 42:47
2 40.00 13471 Jim Garsow 39 1:08:50
3 37.00 13470 Brian Fisher 39 1:15:31
4 35.00 16862 Gordon Malach 60 1:35:13
5 33.00 16867 Michael Zuber 39 1:23:05
80. 212.90 PAI (42.58)
=======================================================
1 46.00 5314 Ken Peterson 29 58:14
2 45.00 2563 Nathan Danielson 32 58:56
3 41.00 13441 Paul Puyleart 40 1:07:46
4 40.00 14529 Paul D'Anna 57 1:20:17
5 38.00 8007 Rob Bishop 30 1:10:50
81. 211.80 LEICHT TRANSFER & STORAGE CO. (42.36)
=======================================================
1 62.00 357 Charles Wroblewski 34 43:52
2 45.00 16582 Bob Johnson 62 1:14:21
3 42.00 5232 John Reich 25 1:03:27
4 33.00 16579 RJ Bernard 48 1:29:06
5 27.00 16583 Alan Leisgang 47 1:49:59
82. 202.90 BAY TEK GAMES, INC. (40.58)
=======================================================
1 47.00 19697 Bob Blue 50 1:04:14
2 43.00 12053 John Kotlarik 57 1:14:10
3 39.00 4554 Gary Schelk 44 1:13:52
4 36.00 15652 Dan Jahnke 41 1:18:24
5 34.00 15663 Larry Treankler 51 1:28:49
83. 200.80 EZINEARTICLES.COM (40.16)
=======================================================
1 57.00 2156 Christopher Knight 40 49:21
2 49.00 7172 Cole Vandermause 23 54:16
3 42.00 5708 Jacob Destree 28 1:02:58
4 29.00 19641 David Cole 23 1:31:46
5 21.00 12208 Tim Maylander 23 2:03:53
84. 200.60 GREEN BAY METROPOLITAN SEWERAGE DISTRICT (40.12)
=======================================================
1 55.00 2183 Bill Oldenburg 40 51:11
2 41.00 69 Scott Thompson 52 1:15:40
3 38.00 16224 Jeffrey Smudde 31 1:10:05
4 34.00 16225 Mike Strenski 57 1:34:02
5 30.00 16223 Mike Peroutka 45 1:36:59
85. 200.00 ROBERT E. LEE & ASSOCIATES, INC. (40.00)
=======================================================
1 52.00 5390 Patrick Kuehl 46 57:03
2 50.00 444 Jared Schmidt 29 53:25
3 38.00 16987 Lee Novak 52 1:21:32
4 31.00 8364 Steven Lepak 50 1:38:18
5 27.00 16989 Dean Zanon 41 1:43:04
86. 179.50 CA LAWTON CO (35.90)
=======================================================
1 45.00 15958 Jode Bunker 43 1:04:25
2 35.00 12138 Patrick Trevor 53 1:27:39
3 34.00 15957 Ronald Baus 48 1:27:37
4 32.00 15965 Mark Koza 42 1:27:30
5 30.00 15973 Mark Steinfeldt 51 1:40:12
87. 165.00 APAC CUSTOMER SERVICES (33.00)
=======================================================
1 40.00 5996 Marc Gerbec 45 1:12:22
2 37.00 8587 Christoph Halverson 24 1:11:25
3 31.00 13769 James Urban 36 1:26:29
4 27.00 19308 Alex Baez 20 1:37:16
5 26.00 15543 Joe Lawton 31 1:41:25
34th Annual BELLIN RUN
Green Bay, WI June 12, 2010
6/12/2010 11:30AM
ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
(262) 781-8877 www.SMAresults.com
FEMALE CORPORATE TEAMS - (AGE GRADED)
1. 366.70 BELLIN HEALTH (73.34)
=======================================================
1 77.00 147 Anne Vollrath 52 45:41
2 77.00 143 Linda Maxwell 49 44:22
3 71.00 2058 Judy Dart 50 48:36
4 70.00 1372 Melissa Brockman 37 44:08
5 69.00 141 Tracy Heim 36 44:01
2. 333.50 KI (66.70)
=======================================================
1 73.00 325 Jennifer Cootway 26 41:27
2 69.00 2468 Lori Dahlke 50 50:14
3 64.00 2473 Jodi McWilliams 36 47:21
4 63.00 2851 Kaylee Beck 19 48:00
5 62.00 2467 Lisa Cornette 37 49:26
3. 319.70 SHOPKO STORES INC. (63.94)
=======================================================
1 67.00 2859 Marcy Voss 53 53:13
2 64.00 2689 Kathy Kelly 47 51:32
3 62.00 5487 Lori Romanek 48 53:51
4 62.00 2858 Amy Brown 46 53:02
5 61.00 2695 Karen Vanderwall 46 53:40
4. 316.90 UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT OF DEPERE (63.38)
=======================================================
1 70.00 2743 Marybeth Geissler 50 49:03
2 68.00 2746 Rita Jones 46 48:28
3 62.00 2745 Margie Hempel 59 1:02:41
4 59.00 2742 Sara Esser 39 52:37
5 55.00 5581 Nicole Haese 38 55:29
5. 316.10 PROCTER & GAMBLE (63.22)
=======================================================
1 66.00 2607 Suzie Prue 51 52:48
2 64.00 8042 Jane Fitzgerald 53 56:12
3 62.00 2602 Cheryl McCutcheon 37 49:22
4 61.00 2596 Laurie Enderby 44 52:28
5 60.00 417 Michele Champeau 41 52:00
6. 315.80 AURORA BAYCARE MEDICAL CENTER (ABMC) (63.16)
=======================================================
1 66.00 3884 Jennifer Steffen 23 45:24
2 64.00 2837 Rachel Rifleman 45 50:50
3 61.00 2674 Jessie Grzeca 34 49:41
4 61.00 2823 Regan Kust 29 49:22
5 61.00 5697 Ashley Sigl 26 49:25
7. 311.60 BROWN COUNTY (62.32)
=======================================================
1 68.00 160 Cheryl Corbeille 47 48:46
2 65.00 4619 Karen Hayes 53 55:19
3 59.00 4630 Joan Theys 47 55:55
4 59.00 2088 Shana Defnet 29 50:52
5 58.00 158 Marlene Augustian 33 52:20
8. 306.50 MACKINAWS GRILL & SPIRITS (61.30)
=======================================================
1 66.00 2514 Amanda Schultz 24 45:24
2 66.00 2515 Catherine Schultz 22 45:52
3 62.00 2516 Danielle Turzinski 23 48:34
4 57.00 2513 Jennifer Kroll 22 52:57
5 53.00 13759 Amber Schmidt 29 56:38
9. 306.20 WS PACKAGING GROUP INC (61.24)
=======================================================
1 70.00 3511 Mary Grovogel 47 47:43
2 66.00 581 Kristi Luedke 34 46:03
3 66.00 585 Mary Thornton 45 49:22
4 58.00 2803 Julie Moore 31 52:05
5 44.00 13742 Cathy Schumer 43 1:11:43
10. 305.30 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN TECHNICAL COLLEGE (61.06)
=======================================================
1 65.00 2547 Maria LeCloux 53 54:37
2 61.00 2544 Stephanie Bitters 26 49:29
3 61.00 5301 Pamela Ray 47 54:38
4 58.00 5302 Melissa Wilke 32 52:04
5 58.00 6831 Megan Popkey 33 52:30
11. 305.00 SCHREIBER FOODS (61.00)
=======================================================
1 65.00 616 Amanda Auricchio 34 46:37
2 62.00 2675 Sherri Olson 36 49:01
3 59.00 2676 Lisa Pum 37 52:14
4 59.00 2668 Ashley Clark 25 51:17
5 58.00 1172 Erin Buntin 31 52:15
12. 303.10 SCHWABE NORTH AMERICA (60.62)
=======================================================
1 73.00 479 Tammy Wagner 40 42:31
2 60.00 2680 Marisa Schewe 32 50:29
3 57.00 2682 Jennifer Wallace 33 53:00
4 56.00 5449 Kristin Elliott 35 53:58
5 54.00 8118 Katie Umentum 41 58:10
13. 302.90 GREEN BAY YMCA (60.58)
=======================================================
1 63.00 2206 Trisha Legois 24 47:38
2 60.00 2214 Kelly Valentine 14 53:09
3 60.00 4742 Theresa Chesney 52 58:43
4 60.00 2203 Sara Dvorak 32 50:27
5 57.00 2210 Tammy Schrank 41 55:03
14. 302.30 TEAM ONEIDA (60.46)
=======================================================
1 72.00 5515 Bonnie Fisher 63 57:29
2 60.00 5513 Peggy Crabb 53 59:45
3 59.00 2714 Amy Griesbach 33 51:28
4 55.00 17356 Karen Englebert 63 1:14:34
5 54.00 5510 Desiree Coenen 31 55:20
15. 300.40 SHAWANO MEDICAL CENTER (60.08)
=======================================================
1 63.00 2684 Sally Buckett 27 47:25
2 62.00 483 Beth Petruzates 42 51:22
3 61.00 484 Jessica Petruzates 13 53:36
4 60.00 8122 Maureen Culhane 54 1:00:45
5 52.00 5470 Jennifer Dunks 27 57:20
16. 300.10 GREEN BAY PACKERS (60.02)
=======================================================
1 65.00 8321 Patsy O'Connor 70 1:10:14
2 63.00 2190 Kate Hogan 48 53:01
3 58.00 2191 Melanie Marohl 39 53:40
4 57.00 4726 Michelle Ratchman 32 53:09
5 54.00 16242 Jennifer Ark 40 57:26
17. 299.00 UNITEDHEALTHCARE (59.80)
=======================================================
1 62.00 2752 Cheri Dudra 34 48:50
2 60.00 3620 Erin Jensen 39 51:52
3 59.00 529 Linsay Tinberg 26 51:15
4 58.00 2757 Lisa Servais 34 52:05
5 58.00 2753 Sherry Gillespie 39 53:41
18. 297.00 AMERIPRISE AUTO & HOME INSURANCE (59.40)
=======================================================
1 65.00 105 Sarah Dreier 26 46:04
2 63.00 2010 Michelle Jensen 40 49:33
3 60.00 2013 Andrea Leszko 31 50:24
4 54.00 7609 Erin Swanke 32 55:20
5 52.00 4510 Tina Holewinski 34 58:26
19. 296.60 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL (59.32)
=======================================================
1 67.00 458 Jean LeVash 47 49:42
2 58.00 2661 Diane Mitchell 41 53:49
3 58.00 5431 Rachel Schauer 12 57:29
4 56.00 5427 Peggy McGuire 38 55:10
5 55.00 5422 Ruth Lasee 50 1:02:01
20. 296.10 WISCONSIN PUBLIC SERVICE CORPORATION (59.22)
=======================================================
1 66.00 5646 Cathy Lindeman 56 56:32
2 59.00 5648 Tamara Rozmarynowski 30 51:04
3 59.00 2800 Carole Vanness 38 52:35
4 56.00 5644 Nicole Barbiaux 28 54:10
5 54.00 2798 Tracy Sporrer 26 55:10
21. 295.70 SCHENCK SC (59.14)
=======================================================
1 62.00 2643 Michelle Mulloy 46 52:47
2 62.00 2644 Melinda Propson 30 48:42
3 57.00 2637 Tammy Bues 38 54:27
4 56.00 5401 Terri Lillesand 43 56:30
5 56.00 2645 Leanna Rock 31 53:42
22. 292.00 PMI ENTERTAINMENT GROUP (58.40)
=======================================================
1 67.00 5336 Cindy Rasmussen 49 50:37
2 61.00 5333 Nicole Linssen 36 49:43
3 57.00 13475 Laura Norton 69 1:19:17
4 55.00 5328 Allison Baran 24 54:39
5 49.00 13474 Kris Mattes 40 1:03:42
23. 290.80 ASHWAUBENON SCHOOL DISTRICT (58.16)
=======================================================
1 66.00 112 Holly Graham 28 45:45
2 65.00 4520 Nancy Bassindale 55 56:32
3 53.00 2020 Lauren Steavpack 19 56:33
4 53.00 4523 Kristy DeRosier 43 1:00:38
5 51.00 4522 Brenda Conradt 37 59:39
24. 289.70 LAFORCE INC. (57.94)
=======================================================
1 65.00 347 Claire DelMarcelle 30 46:25
2 61.00 2852 Kathy Morrison 50 56:01
3 56.00 2483 Kris Archambeau 38 54:33
4 52.00 5223 Nicole Wafle 37 58:36
5 52.00 7930 Dawn Degeneffe 47 1:03:46
25. 289.20 HUMANA (57.84)
=======================================================
1 60.00 2228 Stephanie Hunter 27 49:58
2 60.00 2229 Sarah Lamont 22 50:23
3 59.00 2230 Kathy Lemmer 46 55:25
4 54.00 5713 Maryjo Tisdale 37 56:32
5 53.00 4771 Jacquie Shamrock 42 59:32
26. 288.00 ASSOCIATED BANK (57.60)
=======================================================
1 60.00 2029 Charity Olson 32 50:07
2 60.00 4541 Tina Thompson 48 56:16
3 56.00 4529 Cynthia Beckers-Bates 55 1:04:58
4 55.00 4536 Elizabeth Gibson 30 54:47
5 54.00 13757 Janine Kaczmarek 48 1:02:04
27. 283.30 HOWARD-SUAMICO SCHOOL DISTRICT (56.66)
=======================================================
1 58.00 2221 Erin Patchak 28 52:05
2 58.00 4768 Danielle Bemmels 31 52:11
3 56.00 2219 Blake Bierowski 37 54:27
4 55.00 2222 Tracy Vandenbusch 32 54:22
5 53.00 7266 Kimberly Kolz 35 56:47
28. 279.80 INTEGRYS ENERGY SERVICES (55.96)
=======================================================
1 60.00 237 Alicia Jones 29 50:07
2 60.00 11349 Sarah Lamers 18 51:02
3 57.00 2242 Joanne Weycker 39 54:32
4 51.00 4802 Jamie Haines 28 59:18
5 50.00 5661 Ashley Aderman 21 1:00:08
29. 278.00 BELMARK INC. (55.60)
=======================================================
1 63.00 4598 Julie Gregg 51 55:17
2 56.00 5674 Bernie Van Noie 48 59:32
3 55.00 5669 Renee LaCourse-Burmeister 44 58:26
4 51.00 2072 Trisha Kubat 24 58:56
5 50.00 5702 Bobbi Jo Stiles 32 1:00:16
30. 277.20 ENCOMPASS EARLY EDUCATION & CARE (55.44)
=======================================================
1 66.00 2150 Janet Mincks 51 52:25
2 63.00 2153 Kathy Van Boxtel 47 52:45
3 52.00 5658 Polly Champeau 50 1:06:12
4 47.00 16133 Elizabeth Teubert 24 1:03:44
5 46.00 7170 Rebekah Veach 33 1:05:15
31. 271.70 MANOR CARE (54.34)
=======================================================
1 63.00 1169 Katie Roland 27 48:04
2 59.00 7967 Roxanne Eliason 50 58:08
3 55.00 2870 Tonya Lauersdorf 37 56:07
4 48.00 9379 Emily Swetkovich 27 1:02:50
5 45.00 13799 Erin Punzenberger 25 1:06:58
32. 269.50 LAKESIDE FOODS (53.90)
=======================================================
1 60.00 2501 Lisa Naidl 45 54:29
2 58.00 2498 Lori Greenwood 36 52:34
3 52.00 2500 Tammy Lawler 35 58:38
4 50.00 13345 Laura Kubsch 30 1:00:07
5 47.00 13344 Denise Kitzerow 45 1:08:19
33. 268.70 WFRV-TV CHANNEL 5 (53.74)
=======================================================
1 58.00 5630 JoAnn Wolfgram 51 59:56
2 58.00 5628 Vicki Boulanger 46 56:40
3 56.00 5629 Jill Harkoff 51 1:01:53
4 48.00 8253 Kristin Kent 33 1:03:25
5 46.00 6577 Jane Thorson 45 1:10:00
34. 266.90 HORNSETH & CURLESS DENTAL (53.38)
=======================================================
1 64.00 4765 Christine Ellickson 58 59:59
2 59.00 4767 Robin Mayfield 10 58:56
3 57.00 7263 Susan Zubella 48 58:48
4 53.00 4766 Kim Hruska 38 58:04
5 31.00 16285 Stacey Peterson 33 1:35:28
35. 265.80 VOITH (53.16)
=======================================================
1 67.00 535 Sally Fox 42 47:10
2 55.00 2766 Rachael Henning 35 55:39
3 50.00 5611 Mariel Guenther 33 1:00:45
4 47.00 13707 Karen Vanevenhoven 56 1:19:40
5 45.00 13706 Terri Van Rooy 48 1:13:58
36. 264.50 PAI (52.90)
=======================================================
1 60.00 6708 Pamela Shaffner 45 54:32
2 52.00 13603 Theresa Miller 54 1:09:24
3 52.00 13437 Brooke Lancelle 27 58:15
4 51.00 2565 Kate Dreger 31 58:29
5 47.00 8008 Roberta Monville 40 1:05:56
37. 261.30 INNOVATIVE SERVICES, INC. (52.26)
=======================================================
1 60.00 4789 Kerry Blondheim 49 57:00
2 59.00 4793 Mary Kong 29 50:41
3 50.00 12323 Marie Van Oosbree 26 1:00:05
4 50.00 12321 Ibeth Kolbe 21 1:00:07
5 40.00 16375 Amy McNaughton 37 1:16:47
38. 260.10 VALDERS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT (52.02)
=======================================================
1 65.00 17575 Peggy Kiel 51 53:48
2 61.00 2763 Keri Wendling 33 49:30
3 49.00 13694 Karen Cole 35 1:01:31
4 46.00 8231 Joy Palecek 29 1:05:11
5 36.00 17572 Rose Ebert 49 1:33:24
39. 259.70 GREEN BAY PACKAGING INC. (51.94)
=======================================================
1 58.00 2187 Brenda Platkowski 41 54:12
2 52.00 7203 Jane Fisher 48 1:03:55
3 52.00 4715 Tina Snover 43 1:01:48
4 50.00 2184 Jennifer Beno 49 1:07:14
5 45.00 14077 Melissa Jacques 30 1:07:10
40. 258.60 JOHNSON BANK/JOHNSON INSURANCE (51.72)
=======================================================
1 70.00 251 Cheryl Laubenstein 41 44:47
2 53.00 2263 Cheryl Greenwood 43 1:00:00
3 50.00 4822 Amber Haynes 29 1:00:08
4 44.00 7302 Susan Darrow 38 1:09:05
5 38.00 16434 Janet Horak 57 1:38:07
41. 258.50 FOTH (51.70)
=======================================================
1 61.00 188 Krystle Norton 23 49:17
2 58.00 7182 Nancy Jakups 49 58:09
3 57.00 2162 Jeanie Ackley 47 57:53
4 43.00 5660 Sharon Kozicki 32 1:09:58
5 36.00 16174 Diane Tuschl 42 1:27:08
42. 258.00 THRIVENT FINANCIAL FOR LUTHERANS (51.60)
=======================================================
1 56.00 8200 Jane Heiting 54 1:05:05
2 54.00 5563 Carol Schilling 38 56:41
3 53.00 5561 Connie Koeppel 47 1:02:13
4 48.00 8202 Stacie Patchett 40 1:04:16
5 44.00 8203 Alina Shallow 31 1:08:28
43. 257.70 LUTHER HOME SKILLED NURSING & REHAB (51.54)
=======================================================
1 71.00 2507 Martha Karban 53 50:05
2 54.00 6758 Patti Greenlund 48 1:01:40
3 51.00 5243 Geralyn Draz 50 1:06:50
4 39.00 13362 Katie Corey 30 1:17:10
5 39.00 13363 Kayla Erickson 22 1:17:08
44. 256.40 WIPFLI LLP (51.28)
=======================================================
1 58.00 8266 Lisa Trousil 36 52:56
2 51.00 8264 Marsha Handrick 24 58:37
3 51.00 8265 Laura Kennin 27 59:16
4 49.00 15138 Jenny Heise 31 1:01:38
5 45.00 5640 Stephanie Cavadeas 30 1:06:15
45. 256.20 MILLS FLEET FARM (51.24)
=======================================================
1 60.00 5274 Stephanie Zipperer 34 50:18
2 51.00 7979 Angela Bahrke Stuewer 31 58:27
3 51.00 13388 Karen Clancy 40 1:00:40
4 46.00 2541 Alison Salzman 22 1:05:14
5 44.00 7980 Nicole Luebke 31 1:07:32
46. 253.70 WEST BUSINESS SERVICES (50.74)
=======================================================
1 57.00 5625 Laura Van Nuland 49 59:11
2 53.00 13719 Jen Walschinski 30 57:06
3 52.00 5627 Erin Yanke 29 57:36
4 50.00 5623 Kimberly Davis 34 1:01:06
5 39.00 17666 Gail Richardson 59 1:38:19
47. 253.50 WISCONSIN DEPT. OF NATURAL RESOURCES (50.70)
=======================================================
1 66.00 2786 Shelley Wrzochalski 40 47:31
2 61.00 569 Marcy McGrath 38 50:33
3 44.00 8274 Jessica Terrien 33 1:07:58
4 40.00 8273 Raquel Sanchez 37 1:16:28
5 40.00 13732 Denise Danelski 55 1:31:38
48. 252.80 MCCLONE INSURANCE GROUP (50.56)
=======================================================
1 59.00 5251 Joann McClone 44 54:54
2 51.00 7972 Barbara Van Gorp 56 1:13:26
3 50.00 15268 Sarah-Beth Janssen 28 1:00:19
4 48.00 7973 Kathy Ziehl 44 1:06:36
5 43.00 5249 Michelle Killam 35 1:10:23
49. 249.60 ST. MARK EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN (49.92)
=======================================================
1 65.00 495 Sheri Busse 36 46:50
2 53.00 5727 Beth Hoeft 42 59:07
3 45.00 9134 Christel Jimenez 29 1:06:51
4 43.00 13602 Kara Krahn 41 1:13:07
5 41.00 8147 JeAnn Jensen 45 1:19:44
50. 248.60 CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF GREEN BAY (49.72)
=======================================================
1 55.00 4644 Amy Chilson 37 55:44
2 54.00 5706 Katie Hampton 41 58:17
3 53.00 4646 Wendy Marach 33 56:51
4 42.00 14714 Melinda Hasseler 47 1:18:16
5 42.00 12151 Erica Rotzenberg 28 1:11:36
51. 244.70 CITY OF GREEN BAY (48.94)
=======================================================
1 59.00 2105 Dawn Foeller 41 53:21
2 48.00 4651 Lori Bankson 34 1:03:03
3 47.00 7135 Eva Kuzma 52 1:15:07
4 45.00 7137 Mindy Stacie 40 1:09:42
5 44.00 12160 Michelle Arneson 36 1:09:25
52. 244.20 RIVERVIEW SCHOOL, MANITOWOC (48.84)
=======================================================
1 59.00 13509 Carol Aggen 58 1:04:12
2 49.00 8055 Katie Fuller 25 1:01:08
3 47.00 8058 Danielle Schwarz 25 1:03:21
4 47.00 8059 Corrie Skubal 31 1:03:33
5 38.00 19145 Colleen Olsen 58 1:39:17
53. 244.00 OB-GYN ASSOCIATES (48.80)
=======================================================
1 64.00 386 Yoon Chun 41 48:43
2 57.00 2555 Kim Shefchik 31 52:45
3 42.00 13414 Paula Coble 43 1:15:06
4 39.00 13413 Melissa Anderson 34 1:16:52
5 38.00 7996 Vanessa Garcia 28 1:18:15
54. 239.90 BAY VALLEY FOODS (47.98)
=======================================================
1 54.00 4558 Kerry McClurg 42 58:40
2 47.00 15699 Sandra Mantz 59 1:22:44
3 46.00 15704 Karen Sigl 45 1:09:58
4 46.00 12069 Mary Siudzinski 44 1:10:10
5 45.00 12060 Patricia Becks 42 1:10:44
55. 239.70 LITTLE RAPIDS CORPORATION (47.94)
=======================================================
1 66.00 362 Cathy Schuch 41 47:22
2 49.00 13354 Cindy Smeester 48 1:08:08
3 44.00 13355 Sue Weber 54 1:22:23
4 41.00 13353 Heidi Danbrova 40 1:16:18
5 37.00 16610 Sue VanDenPlas 52 1:34:46
56. 238.30 STATE FARM INSURANCE GREEN BAY AFO (47.66)
=======================================================
1 63.00 2701 Monica Wagner 35 48:33
2 55.00 5503 Tracy Zimmerman 28 54:54
3 53.00 5502 Nicole Cieslewicz 29 56:48
4 33.00 19289 Margie Daul 42 1:33:54
5 32.00 19304 Kaila Vorpahl 25 1:33:56
57. 238.20 GREEN BAY PRESS-GAZETTE (47.64)
=======================================================
1 58.00 2197 Amy Bailey 34 52:10
2 58.00 2841 Amanda Schmidt 28 52:17
3 45.00 4735 Michelle Palma 45 1:11:16
4 40.00 12259 Tina Pearcey 29 1:14:19
5 34.00 12256 Melissa Gorzelanczyk 29 1:27:41
58. 234.70 RASMUSSEN COLLEGE (46.94)
=======================================================
1 60.00 2616 Lauri Welhouse 40 51:32
2 51.00 2615 Emily Keber 25 58:23
3 51.00 8333 Katie Olp 32 58:49
4 38.00 13505 Dee Priddis 43 1:23:43
5 31.00 16957 Diana Zellner 26 1:36:34
59. 234.10 DENTAL HEALTH PRODUCTS (46.82)
=======================================================
1 55.00 4678 Kathy Seablom 47 1:00:21
2 50.00 4677 Terra Halron 23 59:58
3 47.00 7161 Maureen Wouters 36 1:05:13
4 45.00 180 Kimberly Vandermause 29 1:07:06
5 35.00 12196 Terri Simon 50 1:37:45
60. 233.80 POINT BEACH NUCLEAR PLANT (46.76)
=======================================================
1 54.00 8034 Lisa Niespodzany 48 1:01:50
2 51.00 8033 Jennifer Henrickson 37 1:00:22
3 45.00 20392 Deb Schad 52 1:18:48
4 41.00 8331 Sara Cassidy 35 1:13:28
5 40.00 5344 Stephanie Peronto 33 1:14:46
61. 232.00 CA LAWTON CO (46.40)
=======================================================
1 56.00 2100 Lisa Cayer 39 55:17
2 53.00 15970 Gloria Plog 48 1:03:16
3 51.00 12136 Katherine Donner 48 1:05:32
4 39.00 15978 Darlene Wilson 58 1:38:08
5 30.00 15028 Amy Seehafer 30 1:38:32
62. 229.70 MISHICOT DENTAL (45.94)
=======================================================
1 58.00 5277 Jennifer Harteau 34 52:15
2 52.00 5275 Christine Georgenson 42 1:00:39
3 42.00 7983 Diana Umentum 43 1:16:22
4 40.00 13396 Rebecca Kraynek 30 1:15:00
5 35.00 16720 Patti Rathsack 51 1:37:36
63. 229.20 BAY INDUSTRIES (45.84)
=======================================================
1 53.00 7044 Ashley Jossart 22 56:44
2 48.00 15622 Kathleen Jadin 45 1:07:17
3 46.00 7045 Brenda Santoro 39 1:07:00
4 43.00 15615 Denise Beck 50 1:19:14
5 36.00 15627 Patricia Perret 39 1:25:37
64. 228.80 WOMEN'S SPECIALTY CARE (45.76)
=======================================================
1 51.00 17930 Catherine Chevalier 57 1:13:47
2 47.00 8352 Amy Zimmerman 35 1:04:54
3 45.00 19466 Judy Janssen 60 1:27:58
4 42.00 17890 Mary Jazayeri 49 1:20:22
5 42.00 5730 Karen Burr 33 1:12:29
65. 228.20 NICOLET NATIONAL BANK (45.64)
=======================================================
1 65.00 610 Pam Ripp 24 46:34
2 49.00 8328 Stephanie Kepley 23 1:01:18
3 41.00 13399 Mindy Everard 40 1:16:01
4 38.00 5287 Karin McLean 36 1:20:26
5 33.00 16733 Rona Sheffer 46 1:37:59
66. 228.10 SAPUTO CHEESE USA INC (45.62)
=======================================================
1 55.00 8067 Chris McCarthy 52 1:04:07
2 48.00 13486 Kimberly Konop 25 1:02:32
3 45.00 17023 Sharon Krause 61 1:28:32
4 39.00 17037 Jessica Foth 27 1:17:06
5 39.00 17024 Donna Messenger 50 1:28:31
67. 226.10 GREATLAND CORPORATION (45.22)
=======================================================
1 57.00 7201 Cheryl Vermeulen 51 1:00:43
2 53.00 7197 Janice Krueger 45 1:01:32
3 50.00 7194 Stacy Ferron 35 1:01:17
4 32.00 15054 Cristy Freeman 29 1:32:52
5 32.00 12229 Heather Cambray 36 1:35:46
68. 223.10 PIONEER METAL FINISHING (44.62)
=======================================================
1 63.00 2584 Tina Eul 51 55:00
2 42.00 8030 Nicole White 32 1:11:38
3 40.00 13466 Terry Bader 32 1:15:20
4 40.00 13472 Deana Mertens 33 1:15:47
5 35.00 16857 Lori Barber 60 1:50:05
69. 222.50 MACCO'S FLOOR COVERING (44.50)
=======================================================
1 50.00 10327 Lisa Macco 49 1:08:25
2 49.00 9146 Brenda Shefchik 27 1:01:04
3 46.00 9128 Victoria Engels 30 1:05:51
4 41.00 19119 Jean Baier 46 1:18:52
5 34.00 19184 Amy Diedrich 28 1:27:51
70. 220.80 GEORGIA PACIFIC (44.16)
=======================================================
1 68.00 2179 Andrea Van Straten 29 44:02
2 48.00 6078 Julie Hoppe 43 1:06:19
3 34.00 16202 Carol Rybka 47 1:36:15
4 34.00 7190 Stacy Brabant 37 1:29:43
5 33.00 12224 Katie Friese 30 1:29:25
71. 220.50 LORDS DENTAL STUDIO INC. (44.10)
=======================================================
1 50.00 13359 Wendy Frievalt 41 1:02:59
2 47.00 5681 Jennifer Eldridge 23 1:03:58
3 42.00 7963 Kiki Lasee 44 1:16:35
4 40.00 13361 Michelle Vogels 33 1:15:34
5 39.00 7961 Kimberly Kain 27 1:16:06
72. 219.90 ALGOMA HARDWOODS INC. (43.98)
=======================================================
1 61.00 2001 Nichole Krause 30 49:12
2 51.00 4501 Sarah Hudson 22 58:41
3 36.00 15502 Monica Bohman 28 1:22:54
4 36.00 15513 Cheryl Schneider 48 1:32:52
5 33.00 15505 April Hill 25 1:31:16
73. 213.80 LIEBMANN CONWAY OLEJNICZAK & JERRY (42.76)
=======================================================
1 53.00 7956 Teresa Riemer 47 1:02:51
2 45.00 13352 Jennifer Zavada 37 1:07:16
3 45.00 13347 Annie Dart 32 1:07:16
4 35.00 16586 Beckie Derouin 51 1:40:10
5 34.00 16597 Janet Royce 53 1:45:26
74. 212.30 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS (42.46)
=======================================================
1 47.00 5497 Lauralea Maloney 40 1:06:24
2 45.00 13596 Tracy Strehlow 38 1:08:34
3 43.00 8144 Shannon Nimmer 29 1:10:14
4 41.00 8145 Kate Trautschold 26 1:12:41
5 34.00 17281 Sheila Downing 46 1:35:46
75. 211.20 OPTIMA MACHINERY CORPORATION (42.24)
=======================================================
1 55.00 13421 Tanja Hirsch 34 55:09
2 49.00 13423 Charlene Sanders-Majeski 49 1:09:35
3 41.00 8004 Tammy Blom 48 1:20:39
4 36.00 16792 Tara Miller 39 1:25:48
5 27.00 16793 Michelle Naumann 35 1:50:04
76. 211.00 RRDONNELLEY RESPONSE MARKETING SERVICES (42.20)
=======================================================
1 49.00 13809 Yolanda Hernandez 47 1:07:41
2 43.00 17001 Oettinger Oettinger 50 1:19:08
3 41.00 17007 Lois Van Zeeland 48 1:20:54
4 38.00 16999 Brenda Marcelle 52 1:31:18
5 36.00 16996 Sarah Harris 49 1:33:15
77. 210.80 KI-MANITOWOC (42.16)
=======================================================
1 67.00 346 Lisa Goedeke 36 45:55
2 38.00 16508 Gretchen Lambries 47 1:26:24
3 36.00 16509 Nancy Meyer 55 1:40:53
4 34.00 16507 Kelly Kubec 45 1:34:57
5 33.00 17793 Brenda Fischer 43 1:35:08
78. 209.30 RICE ENGINEERING, INC. (41.86)
=======================================================
1 59.00 8054 Robert Kuehl 30 51:08
2 54.00 2620 Kaye Ullman 39 57:05
3 36.00 16963 Elizabeth Kuehl 58 1:45:55
4 29.00 16958 Tonya Free 24 1:41:27
5 28.00 16965 Sandy Staats 37 1:47:56
79. 208.70 THE KONOP COMPANIES (41.74)
=======================================================
1 62.00 2733 Roberta Kozloski 51 55:46
2 41.00 17485 Mary Borley 51 1:24:10
3 35.00 17492 Joan Goulder 47 1:34:05
4 34.00 17493 Dawn Kapla 43 1:32:37
5 33.00 17488 Chris Dickey 50 1:43:27
80. 208.60 WG&R FURNITURE (41.72)
=======================================================
1 49.00 17683 Kathy Janus 70 1:33:42
2 49.00 8256 Christie Sweeney 24 1:01:51
3 40.00 13725 Leanne Welker 41 1:17:15
4 34.00 17681 Theresa Doxtater 53 1:43:21
5 34.00 8254 Darci Garrigan 35 1:29:29
81. 207.70 SANIMAX (41.54)
=======================================================
1 55.00 8063 Jill Rettler 33 54:33
2 47.00 13520 Diane Hoslet 40 1:06:22
3 35.00 17015 Alina Stanciu 31 1:26:10
4 35.00 2629 Marta Woldt 29 1:26:10
5 33.00 13518 Pamela Beardsley 47 1:39:01
82. 207.30 BAY ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY LTD (41.46)
=======================================================
1 55.00 7046 Valerie Delebreau 29 54:19
2 44.00 12040 Beth Babik 26 1:07:41
3 36.00 7047 Amanda Dorner 27 1:22:35
4 35.00 12044 Nicole Herrala 32 1:25:25
5 33.00 15638 Lori Stary 55 1:48:57
83. 206.20 PAPER CONVERTING MACHINE COMPANY (41.24)
=======================================================
1 45.00 14236 Sheng Moua 35 1:06:44
2 43.00 8017 Annette Moynihan 46 1:15:18
3 39.00 407 Julie Vertz 55 1:34:09
4 38.00 13448 Elisabeth Kaiser 35 1:19:25
5 38.00 16838 Mary Polacarz 53 1:34:11
84. 204.70 HUNTERS EDGE ARCHERY (40.94)
=======================================================
1 57.00 2232 Victoria LeFevre 23 53:01
2 45.00 6933 Sieeria Vieaux 19 1:07:02
3 35.00 12299 Trina Doughty 23 1:24:28
4 34.00 16329 Sara Doperalski 24 1:28:59
5 31.00 7277 Emilie Day 28 1:35:29
85. 204.70 BEYOND ABILITIES LLC (40.94)
=======================================================
1 48.00 4608 Lynn Silviera 24 1:02:27
2 46.00 12107 Billie Landvick 27 1:05:50
3 44.00 4609 Jeanna Sperber 24 1:07:51
4 32.00 15876 Nicole Ronk 26 1:32:57
5 32.00 15872 Christie Medina 38 1:35:48
86. 203.30 GREEN BAY SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL (40.66)
=======================================================
1 56.00 7230 Tara Jagler 32 53:29
2 39.00 7228 Bethany Counard 32 1:17:39
3 38.00 16268 Connie Mortonson 53 1:34:20
4 34.00 16265 Mary-Beth Friday 40 1:30:37
5 34.00 16266 Janine Krajnik 38 1:30:38
87. 200.90 SERVICES PLUS (40.18)
=======================================================
1 52.00 5464 Lisa Greatens 25 57:53
2 52.00 5468 Betsy Soletski 30 58:20
3 33.00 17207 Irene Varela 52 1:45:41
4 33.00 17205 Brenda Mercier 41 1:35:23
5 29.00 17204 Victoria Maldonado 38 1:45:39
88. 200.60 INDEPENDENT PRINTING COMPANY (40.12)
=======================================================
1 43.00 4781 Jeanne Gussert 47 1:17:19
2 43.00 16348 Sue Larson 51 1:21:36
3 42.00 12315 Amy Treichel 38 1:13:24
4 36.00 16341 Penny Holman 57 1:45:15
5 35.00 3662 Rosemary Cervantes 37 1:26:58
89. 200.10 VSI, LLC (40.02)
=======================================================
1 62.00 6373 Karen Renner 50 55:18
2 43.00 17614 Brittany Matuszak 22 1:08:57
3 32.00 18510 Mary Mielke 45 1:41:24
4 30.00 17613 Shannon Dahlke 37 1:41:23
5 30.00 17615 Katha Mielke 37 1:41:24
90. 199.30 FIRST NATIONAL BANK-FOX VALLEY (39.86)
=======================================================
1 50.00 12211 Lori Gettendorf 47 1:06:18
2 45.00 12212 Lynn Lang 32 1:07:16
3 37.00 16152 Sandra Slimmer 51 1:33:26
4 35.00 13779 Jacqueline Nieman 24 1:26:00
5 30.00 12210 Karri Bedor 33 1:39:39
91. 199.10 WALGREENS (39.82)
=======================================================
1 46.00 13710 Kim Zastrow 47 1:12:40
2 40.00 8243 Miranda Vogel 24 1:14:26
3 40.00 10252 Sarah Strickler 22 1:14:54
4 36.00 17623 Courtney Spinler 22 1:22:28
5 34.00 17625 Ashley Wriedt 25 1:27:24
92. 196.50 LEICHT TRANSFER & STORAGE CO. (39.30)
=======================================================
1 50.00 16580 Lahela Corrigan 43 1:03:14
2 44.00 5227 Jennie Anderson 46 1:13:37
3 34.00 16584 Marjorie Syring 51 1:41:14
4 33.00 16581 Cindy Hartley 41 1:34:24
5 32.00 7952 Brita Lampinen 23 1:34:00
93. 194.20 APAC CUSTOMER SERVICES (38.84)
=======================================================
1 47.00 8559 Andrea Fuller 25 1:04:13
2 39.00 15555 Stacie Walters 25 1:15:52
3 37.00 15542 Laura Hammer 46 1:28:03
4 35.00 18875 Carol Vlies 45 1:31:37
5 33.00 15552 Katie Rollo 28 1:30:49
94. 192.50 DAIRYLAND VETERINARY SERVICE (38.50)
=======================================================
1 59.00 4671 Karen Selner 50 58:20
2 49.00 7147 Renee Schaefer 49 1:09:26
3 33.00 16051 Lisa Kirchman 43 1:36:39
4 27.00 16056 Cheryl Skwor 44 1:57:01
5 22.00 16054 Mary Koffman 43 2:23:01
95. 191.00 WEIGHT LOSS GREEN BAY (38.20)
=======================================================
1 54.00 5620 Amber Bushey 28 55:17
2 40.00 5689 Diane Mencheski 37 1:16:32
3 33.00 13714 Karen Weis 33 1:29:54
4 31.00 8245 Heather Phillips 25 1:35:28
5 29.00 17790 Catie Case 27 1:41:12
92. 190.90 FREEDOM HOUSE MINISTRIES, INC. (38.18)
=======================================================
1 55.00 2177 Andrea Reifsnider 24 54:53
2 41.00 12222 Robyn Davis 52 1:26:29
3 35.00 7189 Heather Faulkner 27 1:26:33
4 33.00 12223 Tameika Hughes 36 1:32:59
5 26.00 16200 Sylvia Wells 32 1:56:07
97. 190.00 BAY TEK GAMES, INC. (38.00)
=======================================================
1 53.00 4552 Holly Meidl 30 56:36
2 36.00 2045 Nikki Winkler 27 1:22:04
3 33.00 15655 Chris Lemhouse 58 1:54:44
4 32.00 19269 Laura Reyment 22 1:32:09
5 32.00 15657 Cheri Peot 56 1:54:44
98. 188.70 JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC. (37.74)
=======================================================
1 50.00 7298 Yolanda Ruzicka 48 1:07:31
2 42.00 16404 Cheryl Frawley 50 1:22:12
3 35.00 16400 Jennifer Duaime 24 1:26:17
4 34.00 16393 Judy Boom 45 1:35:14
5 26.00 16415 Jeanne Ludwig 30 1:53:47
99. 175.30 RAASCH ASSOCIATES INC. (35.06)
=======================================================
1 40.00 19331 Marcia Drehmann 61 1:38:08
2 40.00 13808 Andrea Behrendt 41 1:18:13
3 33.00 16939 Lori DeLaurelle 41 1:33:03
4 31.00 16945 Erin Larsen 27 1:35:24
5 27.00 16949 Keri Warrichaiet 45 1:57:30
100. 168.50 BENEFIT ADVANTAGE (33.70)
=======================================================
1 44.00 15847 Toni Schiltz 62 1:32:29
2 38.00 15841 Debra Krause 54 1:34:14
3 31.00 15843 Lynn Metoxen 43 1:43:22
4 28.00 15845 Patty Opperman 39 1:50:11
5 26.00 15840 Matt Kapalin 41 2:01:31
101. 166.00 P&S INVESTMENT COMPANY, INC. (33.20)
=======================================================
1 44.00 5312 Stacie Slusarek 22 1:07:54
2 36.00 16797 Judith Thibaudeau 69 2:03:25
3 33.00 16794 Lisa Bjorkman 46 1:39:50
4 26.00 16795 Chris Reindel 43 2:03:21
5 25.00 16798 Melissa Thibaudeau 37 2:03:22
102. 165.20 BAY TOWEL (33.04)
=======================================================
1 37.00 15667 Karen Bartels 58 1:41:31
2 33.00 15679 Alice Kussow 45 1:38:47
3 32.00 15685 Xiomara Ortiz 31 1:33:50
4 30.00 15681 Michelle Liska 41 1:42:55
5 30.00 15686 Rebecca Pansier 29 1:38:46
103. 163.10 ECONO FOODS STURGEON BAY (32.62)
=======================================================
1 36.00 16114 Linda Stuth 59 1:47:17
2 36.00 16109 Bernie Brickner 55 1:42:40
3 31.00 16113 Vicki Polcen 52 1:51:49
4 30.00 16110 Eden Kittinger 48 1:51:49
5 28.00 16112 Katie La Haye 29 1:47:18
34th Annual BELLIN RUN
Green Bay, WI June 12, 2010
6/12/2010 11:30AM
ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
(262) 781-8877 www.SMAresults.com
SPONSOR TEAMS
1. 4:01:31 BELLIN HEALTH ( 40:16)
==================================================
1 36:46 4 Joan Samuelson F
2 37:08 139 Nate Vandervest M
3 39:41 55 Michael Dorsey M
4 39:55 138 Jim Dietsche M
5 44:00 2056 Megan Charles F
6 44:01 141 Tracy Heim F
2. 4:04:00 KI ( 40:40)
==================================================
1 36:44 334 Stuart Kolb M
2 38:21 623 John Gard M
3 39:55 327 Eric Fredrickson M
4 40:12 5 Uta Pippig F
5 41:27 325 Jennifer Cootway F
6 47:21 2473 Jodi McWilliams F
3. 4:37:42 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL ( 46:17)
==================================================
1 37:16 453 Joshua Copeland M
2 39:16 461 Christopher Mossberg M
3 42:51 2649 Gary Brown M
4 49:42 458 Jean LeVash F
5 53:49 2661 Diane Mitchell F
6 54:48 5429 Jenilee Naparalla F
4. 4:39:22 SCHREIBER FOODS ( 46:34)
==================================================
1 41:59 476 John Ward M
2 44:29 469 Chris Herlache M
3 45:59 477 Jeremy Wiernasz M
4 46:37 616 Amanda Auricchio F
5 49:01 2675 Sherri Olson F
6 51:17 2668 Ashley Clark F
5. 4:44:09 SHOPKO STORES INC. ( 47:22)
==================================================
1 41:26 492 Andy Whitman M
2 43:04 6 Bill Rodgers M
3 43:40 2694 Richard Stensrud M
4 51:32 2689 Kathy Kelly F
5 52:13 2693 Sheri Omernik F
6 52:14 486 Kim Buntin F
6. 4:45:26 PROCTER & GAMBLE ( 47:35)
==================================================
1 40:57 431 Jon Legois M
2 45:22 2598 Scott Hansen M
3 45:24 425 Travis Jansen M
4 49:22 2602 Cheryl McCutcheon F
5 52:00 417 Michele Champeau F
6 52:21 5365 Monica Madrid F
7. 4:46:45 LAFORCE INC. ( 47:48)
==================================================
1 39:54 605 Ryan Cavanaugh M
2 44:08 349 John Gillis M
3 45:44 351 Brian Mannering M
4 46:25 347 Claire DelMarcelle F
5 54:33 2483 Kris Archambeau F
6 56:01 2852 Kathy Morrison F
8. 4:49:25 TEAM ONEIDA ( 48:15)
==================================================
1 39:37 510 Ryan Waterstreet M
2 42:49 3824 Tony Kuchma M
3 43:11 601 Rick Fuller M
4 51:28 2714 Amy Griesbach F
5 55:20 5510 Desiree Coenen F
6 57:00 8155 Molly Diemer F
9. 4:55:08 UNITEDHEALTHCARE ( 49:12)
==================================================
1 46:15 528 David Smits M
2 47:48 527 Daniel Mulvey M
3 48:50 2752 Cheri Dudra F
4 49:08 2758 Thomas Weisshappel M
5 51:15 529 Linsay Tinberg F
6 51:52 3620 Erin Jensen F
10. 4:57:55 WIPFLI LLP ( 49:40)
==================================================
1 36:56 561 Jason Soper M
2 43:51 558 Brian Blaha M
3 46:19 559 Jeff Bramschreiber M
4 52:56 8266 Lisa Trousil F
5 58:37 8264 Marsha Handrick F
6 59:16 8265 Laura Kennin F
11. 5:04:08 ASSOCIATED BANK ( 50:42)
==================================================
1 44:55 116 Andrew Shallow M
2 48:58 2027 Dan Miller M
3 49:05 2032 Mark Welch M
4 50:07 2029 Charity Olson F
5 54:47 4536 Elizabeth Gibson F
6 56:16 4541 Tina Thompson F
12. 5:49:59 MANOR CARE ( 58:20)
==================================================
1 48:04 1169 Katie Roland F
2 56:07 2870 Tonya Lauersdorf F
3 58:08 7967 Roxanne Eliason F
4 1:01:21 6575 Weston Flegel M
5 1:02:50 9379 Emily Swetkovich F
6 1:03:29 5247 Randal Bosi M
13. 6:07:31 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS (1:01:16)
==================================================
1 51:24 5494 Michael Bialas M
2 53:04 2697 Adam Drefcinski M
3 57:51 13594 Todd Kane M
4 1:06:24 5497 Lauralea Maloney F
5 1:08:34 13596 Tracy Strehlow F
6 1:10:14 8144 Shannon Nimmer F
14. 6:08:12 WFRV-TV CHANNEL 5 (1:01:22)
==================================================
1 56:18 8252 Jesse Jermstad M
2 56:40 5628 Vicki Boulanger F
3 59:56 5630 JoAnn Wolfgram F
4 1:01:53 5629 Jill Harkoff F
5 1:03:25 8253 Kristin Kent F
6 1:10:00 6577 Jane Thorson F
15. 6:28:30 INDEPENDENT PRINTING COMPANY (1:04:45)
==================================================
1 50:48 4785 Kris Schwartzbauer M
2 52:19 4784 David Schram M
3 53:04 4783 Michael Pollatz M
4 1:13:24 12315 Amy Treichel F
5 1:17:19 4781 Jeanne Gussert F
6 1:21:36 16348 Sue Larson F
16. 6:32:36 OB-GYN ASSOCIATES (1:05:26)
==================================================
1 48:43 386 Yoon Chun F
2 52:45 2555 Kim Shefchik F
3 1:00:55 5303 Clark Stevens M
4 1:15:06 13414 Paula Coble F
5 1:16:52 13413 Melissa Anderson F
6 1:18:15 7996 Vanessa Garcia F
17. 6:34:59 LIEBMANN CONWAY OLEJNICZAK & JERRY (1:05:50)
==================================================
1 1:01:31 7954 Kurt Goehre M
2 1:02:51 7956 Teresa Riemer F
3 1:07:16 13347 Annie Dart F
4 1:07:16 13352 Jennifer Zavada F
5 1:07:17 16594 Thomas Olejniczak M
6 1:08:48 5234 Gregory Grobe M
18. 6:44:20 JOHNSON BANK/JOHNSON INSURANCE (1:07:24)
==================================================
1 44:47 251 Cheryl Laubenstein F
2 1:00:00 2263 Cheryl Greenwood F
3 1:00:08 4822 Amber Haynes F
4 1:09:05 7302 Susan Darrow F
5 1:22:43 16435 Kristin Hoslet F
6 1:27:37 12342 Mary Magnin F
19. 7:04:01 THE KONOP COMPANIES (1:10:41)
==================================================
1 55:18 13670 Jeff Bishop M
2 55:46 2733 Roberta Kozloski F
3 59:03 5558 Mike Piontek M
4 1:17:07 13674 Scott Malcore M
5 1:24:10 17485 Mary Borley F
6 1:32:37 17493 Dawn Kapla F