Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
101st Thanksgiving Day Race - 2010
10k Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2010 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10k Run/Walk
Awards
10k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3846
Dana
Feldman
F3034
3239
125/738
934/5488
56:01
9:02
7122
Ellen
Miller
F5054
3240
32/360
935/5488
56:01
9:02
13862
Janelle
Sellet
F3034
3241
126/738
936/5488
56:01
9:02
10312
Don
Whiteside
M5054
3242
208/511
2302/5254
56:01
9:03
13492
Mike
Holmes
M4044
3243
262/560
2303/5254
56:01
9:03
10202
Julie
Weiner
F2529
3244
191/997
937/5488
56:01
9:03
9915
Steve
Vianello
M3539
3245
278/563
2304/5254
56:01
9:03
3966
Zachariah
Florence
M1619
3246
237/366
2305/5254
56:01
9:03
6877
Stephanie
McGee
F2529
3247
192/997
938/5488
56:01
9:03
5712
Mark
Kennedy
M4044
3248
263/560
2306/5254
56:02
9:03
4647
Luke
Hall
M0115
3249
152/327
2307/5254
56:02
9:03
10451
Gerald
Wirtz
M4044
3250
264/560
2308/5254
56:03
9:03
13373
Ryan
Ponti
M1619
3251
238/366
2309/5254
56:03
9:03
12845
Kelly
Duffer
F3539
3252
100/602
939/5488
56:03
9:03
5905
Elizabeth
Koehler
F5054
3253
33/360
940/5488
56:03
9:03
10051
Scott
Wallace
M5054
3254
209/511
2310/5254
56:03
9:03
7786
Julia
Patterson
F1619
3255
105/443
941/5488
56:03
9:03
3134
Tyler
Crumrine
M2024
3256
233/444
2311/5254
56:04
9:03
10523
Mike
Wood
M5054
3257
210/511
2312/5254
56:04
9:03
13056
David
Montgomery
M2024
3258
234/444
2313/5254
56:04
9:03
9689
Hannah
Tobler
F0115
3259
54/275
942/5488
56:04
9:03
5247
Tyler
Hudson
M2529
3260
266/645
2314/5254
56:04
9:03
10334
Monica
Widdig
F4549
3261
67/463
943/5488
56:04
9:03
1825
Andrea
Baron
F3034
3262
127/738
944/5488
56:04
9:03
6181
Katie
Lau
F1619
3263
106/443
945/5488
56:05
9:03
12666
Patrick
Beck
M5054
3264
211/511
2315/5254
56:05
9:03
6552
Steve
Madawick
M5054
3265
212/511
2316/5254
56:05
9:03
9560
Kate
Taylor
M1619
3266
239/366
2317/5254
56:05
9:03
7312
Timothy
Motley
M5054
3267
213/511
2318/5254
56:05
9:03
792
Garrett
Lauf
M2024
3268
235/444
2319/5254
56:06
9:03
1202
Emily
Schumaker
F2024
3269
168/774
946/5488
56:06
9:03
9142
Tamara
Smith
F5054
3270
34/360
947/5488
56:06
9:03
446
Donald M
Feldkamp Jr
M3034
3271
289/627
2320/5254
56:06
9:03
15195
Lucas
Schaible
M1619
3272
240/366
2321/5254
56:06
9:03
824
Deandre
Lloyd
M2024
3273
236/444
2322/5254
56:06
9:03
11844
Blake
Gustafson
F5054
3274
35/360
948/5488
56:07
9:03
1278
Sarah
Steele
F2529
3275
193/997
949/5488
56:07
9:04
7936
Diane
Poli
F3539
3276
101/602
950/5488
56:07
9:04
4863
John
Heine
M3034
3277
290/627
2323/5254
56:07
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3166
Angelle
Cupit
F2024
3278
169/774
951/5488
56:08
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after