Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
10k
Info
September 21, 2019 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Full
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Half
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
7703
Jade
Hardesty
F 1-14
2005
13/24
1020/1381
1:47:14
1:45:15
7889
Kristen
Jones
F 35-39
2006
129/166
1019/1381
1:46:01
1:45:15
7702
Franklin
Hardesty
M 40-44
2007
114/120
990/1118
1:47:15
1:45:16
7608
Bill
Gillard
M 50-54
2008
108/120
991/1118
1:48:09
1:45:18
6940
Chrisondra
Goodwine
F 30-34
2009
131/156
1021/1381
1:45:39
1:45:19
9734
Vanessa
Moon
F 30-34
2010
132/156
1022/1381
1:45:39
1:45:19
7609
Paula
Gillard
F 50-54
2011
102/160
1023/1381
1:48:09
1:45:19
7634
Melissa
Grant
F 35-39
2012
130/166
1025/1381
1:47:23
1:45:24
7372
Tina
Deboy
F 50-54
2013
103/160
1024/1381
2:22:49
1:45:24
8028
Ronald
Lambert
M 70-74
2014
15/21
992/1118
1:47:56
1:45:27
7577
David
Garrett
M 60-64
2015
61/79
993/1118
1:46:21
1:45:28
9439
Nicole
Perhala
F 25-29
2016
111/125
1026/1381
1:47:24
1:45:35
7617
Matthew
Gilmore
M 25-29
2017
86/94
994/1118
1:47:25
1:45:36
7616
Karen
Gilmore
F 55-59
2018
110/161
1027/1381
1:47:25
1:45:37
7615
David
Gilmore
M 60-64
2019
62/79
995/1118
1:47:25
1:45:37
9840
Elizabeth
Roe
F 55-59
2020
111/161
1028/1381
1:47:04
1:45:39
8360
Judy
Norris
F 65-69
2021
27/51
1029/1381
1:47:04
1:45:39
8765
Nicholas
Southard
M 30-34
2022
128/138
996/1118
1:46:29
1:45:41
7117
Kristen
Bowman
F 15-19
2023
30/32
1030/1381
1:46:34
1:45:45
7116
Emily
Bowman
F 25-29
2024
112/125
1031/1381
1:46:34
1:45:46
8957
Patricia
Valley
F 60-64
2025
47/84
1032/1381
1:54:21
1:45:52
8956
Chuck
Valley
M 65-69
2026
35/45
997/1118
1:54:21
1:45:52
7480
Erin
Faessler
F 50-54
2027
104/160
1033/1381
1:48:15
1:46:01
7511
Brian
Fitch
M 55-59
2028
98/115
998/1118
1:47:59
1:46:18
7515
Perry
Fitch
M 55-59
2029
99/115
999/1118
1:48:03
1:46:22
9605
Janie
Radigan
F 35-39
2030
131/166
1034/1381
1:47:53
1:46:29
9176
Shanna
Bentley
F 30-34
2031
133/156
1035/1381
1:47:53
1:46:30
8914
Rose
Tobe
F 60-64
2032
48/84
1036/1381
1:49:11
1:46:36
8997
Gerald
Vogel
M 60-64
2033
63/79
1000/1118
1:49:12
1:46:36
7727
Jennifer
Hayes
F 25-29
2034
113/125
1037/1381
1:47:29
1:46:39
7728
Larry
Hayes
M 60-64
2035
64/79
1001/1118
1:47:29
1:46:40
7678
Scott
Hala
M 55-59
2036
100/115
1002/1118
1:49:37
1:46:44
7684
Linda
Haley
F 65-69
2037
28/51
1039/1381
1:49:51
1:46:49
7154
Elveria
Brown-Goolsby
F 70-74
2038
7/19
1038/1381
1:49:50
1:46:49
9686
Ashley
Obringer
F 25-29
2039
114/125
1040/1381
1:48:01
1:46:51
8974
Tanya
Velasquez
F 40-44
2040
144/176
1041/1381
1:50:03
1:46:51
7014
Amanda
Bales
F 40-44
2041
145/176
1043/1381
1:48:57
1:47:05
8125
Ann
Lundberg
F 50-54
2042
105/160
1042/1381
1:48:57
1:47:05
7836
Victor
Inga
M 70-74
2043
16/21
1003/1118
1:48:12
1:47:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
7698
Tabbitha
Haney
F 35-39
2044
132/166
1044/1381
1:48:40
1:47:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after