Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Henry Weinhard's St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2010
Run/Walk
Info
March 14, 2010 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2037
Clay
Crippen
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
618
61/433
512/3529
29:38
7:48
4609
Robert
McCarville
26
M
M2629
Seattle
WA
619
96/537
513/3529
29:38
7:48
8885
Tyler
Goolsby
17
M
M1417
Mercer Island
WA
620
35/110
514/3529
29:39
7:48
3936
Michael
Wahl
51
M
M5054
Colorado Springs
CO
621
26/253
515/3529
29:39
7:48
3607
Jason
Mitchell
38
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
622
65/499
516/3529
29:39
7:49
3619
Mike
Muir
24
M
M2225
Alexandria
VA
623
58/267
517/3529
29:39
7:49
3475
Mike
Kocher
31
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
624
95/635
518/3529
29:39
7:49
8998
Amelia
Best
13
F
F0113
Seattle
WA
625
5/78
106/4352
29:40
7:49
7868
Thomas
Colley
49
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
626
38/323
519/3529
29:40
7:49
3441
Obse
Jote
25
F
F2225
Kirkland
WA
627
21/527
107/4352
29:40
7:49
7048
Peyton
Vick
15
M
M1417
Enumclaw
WA
628
36/110
520/3529
29:40
7:49
2523
Phil
Brennan
46
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
629
39/323
521/3529
29:41
7:49
4679
Johnathan
Rider
32
M
M3034
East Wenatchee
WA
630
96/635
522/3529
29:41
7:49
9213
Scott
Goeke
37
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
631
66/499
523/3529
29:42
7:49
10624
Camilo
Castro Rojas
25
M
M2225
Seattle
WA
632
59/267
524/3529
29:42
7:49
4560
Derrick
Henninger
26
M
M2629
Ellensburg
WA
633
97/537
525/3529
29:43
7:50
4611
Tim
McCrea
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
634
62/433
526/3529
29:43
7:50
3555
Fred
Martinez
45
M
M4549
East Wenatchee
WA
635
40/323
527/3529
29:43
7:50
3081
Joshua
Brothers
31
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
636
97/635
528/3529
29:44
7:50
896
Karlee
Furtwangler
28
F
F2629
Seattle
WA
637
26/804
108/4352
29:44
7:50
895
Ian
Coble
31
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
638
98/635
529/3529
29:45
7:50
9699
Jeff
Birchfield
31
M
M3034
Burien
WA
639
99/635
530/3529
29:45
7:50
10074
Christopher
Leck
32
M
M3034
Bothell
WA
640
100/635
531/3529
29:45
7:50
4764
Darryl
Wood
37
M
M3539
Tacoma
WA
641
67/499
532/3529
29:45
7:50
7227
Jessee
Nordlund
25
M
M2225
Lake Stevens
WA
642
60/267
533/3529
29:45
7:50
3230
Miranda
Eiseman
28
F
F2629
Snohomish
WA
643
27/804
109/4352
29:46
7:50
2564
David
Martin
31
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
644
101/635
534/3529
29:46
7:50
7167
Marc
Perry
35
M
M3539
Woodinville
WA
645
68/499
535/3529
29:46
7:50
4048
John
Buwalda
33
M
M3034
Kirkland
WA
646
102/635
536/3529
29:46
7:50
7168
Shawna
Perry
36
F
F3539
Woodinville
WA
647
14/652
110/4352
29:46
7:50
10307
Brian
Spencer
36
M
M3539
Maple Valley
WA
648
69/499
537/3529
29:46
7:50
4504
Jonathan
Cruse
50
M
M5054
Everett
WA
649
27/253
538/3529
29:46
7:50
9594
Jason
Voeltz
32
M
M3034
Poulsbo
WA
650
103/635
539/3529
29:46
7:50
4531
Shawna
Geise
28
F
F2629
Bothell
WA
651
28/804
111/4352
29:46
7:50
8025
Marc
Lamothe
20
M
M1821
Renton
WA
652
18/80
540/3529
29:47
7:51
631
Bob
Gehrke
47
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
653
41/323
541/3529
29:47
7:51
2413
Casey
Clarke
11
F
F0113
Seattle
WA
654
6/78
112/4352
29:47
7:51
2717
Bryan
Clark
27
M
M2629
Woodinville
WA
655
98/537
542/3529
29:47
7:51
2386
Melanie
Hyatt
27
F
F2629
Seattle
WA
656
29/804
113/4352
29:47
7:51
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4797
Mark
Coker
41
M
M4044
Federal Way
WA
657
63/433
543/3529
29:47
7:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after