St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2010
03/14/2010
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL
=============================================================================
1 4432 Rose Wetzel Seattle WA 28 F 21:56
2 13 Kristi Houk South Park WA 26 F 22:12
3 3 Lauren Matthew Seattle WA 30 F 22:24
4 3229 Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA 26 F 23:24
5 7 Regina Joyce Lynnwood WA 53 F 23:56
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL
=============================================================================
1 12 Joseph Gray Seattle WA 26 M 18:32
2 2 Mark Mandi Seattle WA 26 M 18:59
3 2432 Dan McLean Seattle WA 28 M 19:05
4 14 Kevin Murphy Seattle WA 30 M 19:11
5 2472 Joshua Ricardi Seattle WA 27 M 19:15
******************************************************************************
FEMALE MASTER OVERALL
******************************************************************************
1 7 Regina Joyce Lynnwood WA 53 F 23:56
2 11 Gail Hall Bothell WA 50 F 25:58
3 3150 Laura Collins Seattle WA 43 F 26:50
******************************************************************************
MALE MASTER OVERALL
******************************************************************************
1 666 Kevin McGinnis Ravensdale WA 45 M 20:39
2 2309 Rick Wilhelm Kirkland WA 43 M 20:40
3 25 Bruce McDonell Snohomish WA 42 M 20:50
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - UNDER TOP 3
================================================================================
1 2682 Patryce McWilliam Parkland WA 12 F 25:28
2 4065 Ellie Clawson Bellevue WA 12 F 27:31
3 3101 Lindsey Call Kirkland WA 13 F 28:48
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - UNDER TOP 3
================================================================================
1 2956 Jesse Goldstone Federal Wa WA 10 M 23:41
2 2902 Myrick Brendan Kent WA 12 M 27:10
3 2695 Stewart Kunzelman Kent WA 13 M 28:29
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3045 Rose Bishop Kingston WA 17 F 26:09
2 3964 Chantal White Freeland WA 16 F 27:20
3 3656 Moira O'Connor Le Seattle WA 15 F 28:56
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3279 Nick Ford Mercer Isl WA 17 M 20:28
2 3874 Keegan Symmes Sammamish WA 15 M 21:08
3 204 Christopher Wozni Seattle WA 17 M 21:42
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 21 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 803 Ashley Nichols Kenmore WA 18 F 25:18
2 24 Emma Stolz Woodinvill WA 21 F 25:25
3 101 Marousia Wright Lake Steve WA 21 F 27:28
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 21 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 1069 Tony Karafiat North Auro IL 20 M 21:07
2 1759 Brian Ocallahan Seattle WA 21 M 24:57
3 4357 Ian Shiach Bainbridge WA 19 M 24:59
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 22 - 25 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3923 Emily Urlacher Yakima WA 25 F 25:00
2 2804 Mary Buslon Seattle WA 24 F 26:36
3 4807 Ashley Porter Seattle WA 24 F 27:00
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 22 - 25 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 890 Joe Darda Seattle WA 22 M 19:31
2 2959 Tahoma Khalsa Seattle WA 25 M 20:04
3 3317 Chesley Godfrey Silverdale WA 24 M 21:32
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 26 - 29 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 4432 Rose Wetzel Seattle WA 28 F 21:54
2 13 Kristi Houk South Park WA 26 F 22:09
3 3229 Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA 26 F 23:21
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 26 - 29 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 12 Joseph Gray Seattle WA 26 M 18:30
2 2 Mark Mandi Seattle WA 26 M 18:59
3 2432 Dan McLean Seattle WA 28 M 19:03
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3 Lauren Matthew Seattle WA 30 F 22:22
2 2999 Susan Ashlock Seattle WA 32 F 24:41
3 2942 Gretchen Walla Woodinvill WA 30 F 26:23
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 14 Kevin Murphy Seattle WA 30 M 19:11
2 10 Jesse Williams Seattle WA 32 M 19:32
3 2311 Lincoln Davis Seattle WA 33 M 20:51
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 4153 Ginger Gruber Port Orcha WA 39 F 25:45
2 822 Suzanna Schlosser Bothell WA 38 F 25:48
3 2209 Karen Herd Redmond WA 35 F 26:05
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 2713 Ben Haber Seattle WA 35 M 20:27
2 3414 Craig Isenberg Port Towns WA 35 M 22:18
3 3678 Bob Pallotta Burien WA 37 M 22:40
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3150 Laura Collins Seattle WA 43 F 26:50
2 2036 Linda Crippen Seattle WA 42 F 27:37
3 4382 Lisa Swanson Seattle WA 41 F 27:40
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 2309 Rick Wilhelm Kirkland WA 43 M 20:37
2 25 Bruce McDonell Snohomish WA 42 M 20:50
3 978 James Matsusaka Seattle WA 42 M 21:00
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 4681 Pamela Roben Edmonds WA 45 F 26:31
2 2723 Lisa Walker Edmonds WA 48 F 27:12
3 3079 A Britt Seattle WA 47 F 27:40
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 666 Kevin McGinnis Ravensdale WA 45 M 20:37
2 520 David Ovens Seattle WA 45 M 23:29
3 3902 Bob Tillman Seattle WA 45 M 23:55
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 7 Regina Joyce Lynnwood WA 53 F 23:53
2 11 Gail Hall Bothell WA 50 F 25:54
3 768 Wendy Jones Seattle WA 52 F 28:50
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 203 J.D. Klingman Seattle WA 51 M 23:39
2 1170 Craig Schieber Seattle WA 54 M 24:06
3 4238 Bob Martin Hoquiam WA 53 M 24:26
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 8549 Rosemary Byrne Seattle WA 57 F 28:23
2 43 Jo Ann Sittig Redmond WA 58 F 29:07
3 4267 Marti Murphy Langley WA 57 F 31:35
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3488 Mark Krueger Yakima WA 56 M 23:03
2 4194 David Jones Edmonds WA 57 M 24:29
3 603 Karl Kunkle Seattle WA 55 M 24:50
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3946 Pat Warner Allyn WA 64 F 30:40
2 630 Carol Spear Seattle WA 63 F 31:39
3 163 Joani Wright Langley WA 62 F 34:53
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 235 Jim McGill Seattle WA 61 M 26:54
2 4050 James Caesar Mill Creek WA 64 M 27:06
3 2497 Peter Scott Seattle WA 61 M 27:19
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 4122 Judy Fisher Auburn WA 66 F 33:57
2 4446 Ramona Wollenwebe Gig Harbor WA 67 F 39:48
3 3251 Dawn Fall Seattle WA 67 F 47:50
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 TOP 3
================================================================================
1 3250 David Fall Seattle WA 67 M 30:18
2 733 John Quam Jr Edmonds WA 66 M 33:21
3 9299 Glen Jurges Bremerton WA 69 M 33:33
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - OVER TOP 3
================================================================================
1 1920 Sally Krie Kent WA 71 F 42:12
2 4075 Jean Cornwell Bremerton WA 70 F 42:26
3 1637 Jeanette Corkery Seattle WA 72 F 47:00
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - OVER TOP 3
================================================================================
1 4125 William Fleener Steilacoom WA 72 M 36:02
2 279 Glenn Eastey Seattle WA 73 M 36:06
3 2961 Woody Pang Seattle WA 72 M 37:21