Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
8329
Robert
Gallenberger
M4549
7689
425/602
4267/6258
34:22
1:08:22
11:01
9638
Austin
Gallenberger
M0109
7690
153/322
4268/6258
34:23
1:08:23
11:01
8825
Rochelle
Reinke
F1012
7691
256/756
3416/8783
33:22
1:08:23
11:01
7300
Jay
Van Camp
M3539
7692
461/621
4269/6258
31:16
1:08:23
11:01
8574
Paul
Glasheen
M1924
7693
365/440
4270/6258
33:55
1:08:23
11:01
14329
Cody
Reynolds
M3034
7694
494/638
4271/6258
32:55
1:08:24
11:01
9675
Wylie
Howey
M1012
7695
401/671
4272/6258
34:37
1:08:24
11:01
10315
Jaclyn
Gill
F1314
7696
132/300
3417/8783
29:31
1:08:24
11:01
12337
Doug
Schauer
M4044
7697
504/690
4273/6258
34:27
1:08:24
11:01
12336
Brooke
Schauer
F1012
7698
257/756
3418/8783
34:28
1:08:24
11:01
13994
Brian
Brost
M4044
7699
505/690
4274/6258
34:21
1:08:24
11:01
7774
Erin
Poeschl
F3034
7700
527/1139
3419/8783
33:32
1:08:25
11:01
13684
Halldor
Egilsson
M5559
7701
173/328
4275/6258
33:13
1:08:25
11:01
7798
Sara
Zahn
F1012
7702
258/756
3420/8783
36:02
1:08:25
11:01
9908
Jacques
Grun
M3539
7703
462/621
4276/6258
32:54
1:08:25
11:01
8214
Kirsten
Egilsson
F3034
7704
528/1139
3421/8783
33:14
1:08:25
11:01
10327
Lisa
Macco
F4549
7705
277/807
3422/8783
32:01
1:08:25
11:01
10953
Kathleen
Cibula
F6569
7706
6/79
3423/8783
33:41
1:08:25
11:01
13789
Kevin
Scholz
M4549
7707
426/602
4277/6258
29:31
1:08:25
11:01
8469
Richard
Chesrow
M6064
7708
101/209
4278/6258
34:56
1:08:26
11:01
8850
Kelley
Rudolph
F4549
7709
278/807
3424/8783
32:27
1:08:26
11:01
7700
Lydia
Sladek
F0109
7710
67/349
3425/8783
33:26
1:08:27
11:01
8644
Dana
Kennedy
F5054
7711
135/607
3426/8783
33:33
1:08:27
11:01
12400
Andrea
McCorison
F0109
7712
68/349
3427/8783
34:34
1:08:27
11:01
8903
Carolyn
Sladek
F4044
7713
383/969
3428/8783
33:27
1:08:28
11:01
7156
Katie
Smits
F1924
7714
444/823
3429/8783
32:53
1:08:28
11:01
9112
Emily
Turriff
F1924
7715
445/823
3430/8783
33:04
1:08:28
11:02
12989
Abby
Nystrom
F0109
7716
69/349
3431/8783
34:20
1:08:28
11:02
8203
Alina
Shallow
F3034
7717
529/1139
3432/8783
32:58
1:08:28
11:02
3644
Jacob
Gussert
M1012
7718
402/671
4279/6258
31:51
1:08:28
11:02
8293
Karisa
Paul
F1012
7719
259/756
3433/8783
34:19
1:08:29
11:02
14528
Lisa
Hickman
F5054
7720
136/607
3434/8783
32:42
1:08:29
11:02
8117
Marc
Steele
M5559
7721
174/328
4280/6258
33:48
1:08:29
11:02
8580
Jen
Gruel-Johnson
F2529
7722
499/1034
3435/8783
33:31
1:08:30
11:02
7279
Roger
Wauters
M5559
7723
175/328
4281/6258
33:47
1:08:30
11:02
8573
Heidi
Glasheen
F1924
7724
446/823
3436/8783
33:55
1:08:30
11:02
2202
Becky
Brown
F1518
7725
153/336
3437/8783
32:24
1:08:30
11:02
7213
Laura
Fielding
F4549
7726
279/807
3438/8783
32:54
1:08:30
11:02
12514
Allison
Wuensch
F1012
7727
260/756
3439/8783
32:57
1:08:30
11:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
13268
Karissa
Devroy
F1012
7728
261/756
3440/8783
32:53
1:08:31
11:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after