Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1916
Devin
Thompson
M4044
421
36/130
354/1350
47:14
7:36
1899
David
Taylor
M5054
422
28/107
355/1350
47:16
7:37
4288
Adrienne
Banks
F1519
423
9/66
68/1119
47:17
7:37
2085
Saul
Wold
M4549
424
35/123
356/1350
47:19
7:37
2516
Christian
Martin
M3539
425
37/164
357/1350
47:21
7:38
2550
Ross
Olsen
M2024
426
36/107
358/1350
47:21
7:38
4712
Chaowaroj
Wanotayaroj
M2529
427
46/151
359/1350
47:23
7:38
452
Chris
Dedrick
M2529
428
47/151
360/1350
47:23
7:38
2886
Jeremy
Williams
M3539
429
38/164
361/1350
47:23
7:38
2752
Colin
Hicks
M3539
430
39/164
362/1350
47:24
7:38
1927
Todd
Thompson
M5054
431
29/107
363/1350
47:24
7:38
1507
Jin
Plummer
M4044
432
37/130
364/1350
47:26
7:38
207
Taylor
Boxberger
F2024
433
12/132
69/1119
47:27
7:39
876
Lauren
Holton
F2024
434
13/132
70/1119
47:27
7:39
1699
Justin
Sexton
M2529
435
48/151
365/1350
47:29
7:39
1637
Megan
Sage
F2529
436
12/181
71/1119
47:29
7:39
1636
Donald
Sage
M3034
437
50/167
366/1350
47:30
7:39
628
Carson
Frost
M1519
438
67/124
367/1350
47:30
7:39
1704
Dan
Sheerin
M4044
439
38/130
368/1350
47:30
7:39
1659
Karl
Saxman
M4549
440
36/123
369/1350
47:31
7:39
877
Gretchen
Holzgang
F2529
441
13/181
72/1119
47:33
7:40
1674
Brian
Schnoor
M3539
442
40/164
370/1350
47:36
7:40
428
Mike
Dahlman
M4044
443
39/130
371/1350
47:36
7:40
162
Adam
Bieghler
M3034
444
51/167
372/1350
47:37
7:40
1178
Dan
Mahoney
M2529
445
49/151
373/1350
47:37
7:40
2465
Rex
Hoffman
M3034
446
52/167
374/1350
47:39
7:41
2036
Brian
Whalen
M3539
447
41/164
375/1350
47:40
7:41
4462
Juan
Trevino
M2529
448
50/151
376/1350
47:41
7:41
2421
Bryant
Everett
M2529
449
51/151
377/1350
47:43
7:41
2457
Jacob
Haynes
M2024
450
37/107
378/1350
47:44
7:41
528
Erik
Elken
M2529
451
52/151
379/1350
47:44
7:41
2410
Matt
Dayton
M1519
452
68/124
380/1350
47:45
7:41
4798
Gordon
Sayre
M4549
453
37/123
381/1350
47:46
7:42
3038
Ben
Douthit
M1519
454
69/124
382/1350
47:48
7:42
1284
Robert
McKinney
M4044
455
40/130
383/1350
47:50
7:42
3301
Jeanette
Grode
F3034
456
16/187
73/1119
47:51
7:42
85
Barrett
Avery
M3034
457
53/167
384/1350
47:53
7:43
55
Kara
Andrus
F3539
458
9/153
74/1119
47:53
7:43
372
David
Collier
M4549
459
38/123
385/1350
47:53
7:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4285
Jared
Snider
M3034
460
54/167
386/1350
47:56
7:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after