Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Run / 5K Run / 4.5M Walk
Eugene, OR 07/04/2013
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
10K Results - OTC Members
Place Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 Orestes Gutierrez 37 M 1/18 M3539 Eugene OR 34:24 5:33
2 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 47 M 1/13 M4549 Eugene OR 35:12 5:40
3 Trae Richardson 29 M 1/7 M2529 Eugene OR 35:31 5:43
4 Crosby Green 20 M 1/8 M2024 Springfield OR 35:58 5:48
5 Reilly Bloomer 16 M 1/17 M1519 Eugene OR 36:07 5:49
6 Matt Dodd 30 M 1/12 M3034 Eugene OR 36:15 5:51
7 Steve Bean 51 M 1/18 M5054 Eugene OR 36:58 5:57
8 Tyler Owen 22 M 2/8 M2024 Eugene OR 37:06 5:59
9 Renee Gordon 33 F 1/14 F3034 Eugene OR 37:19 6:01
10 Miles Dunbar 24 M 3/8 M2024 Eugene OR 37:37 6:04
11 Jackson Mestler 15 M 2/17 M1519 Eugene OR 37:41 6:04
12 Colby Hanson 17 M 3/17 M1519 Creswell OR 37:52 6:06
13 Maggie Schmaedick 17 F 1/8 F1519 Eugene OR 38:17 6:10
14 Anna Denn 28 F 1/9 F2529 Salem OR 38:51 6:16
15 Cameron Martin 18 M 4/17 M1519 Eugene OR 38:56 6:16
16 Larry Coxe 57 M 1/11 M5559 Eugene OR 39:15 6:19
17 Colleen Carter-Cox 41 F 1/13 F4044 Eugene OR 39:23 6:21
18 Patrick Wagner 51 M 2/18 M5054 Eugene OR 39:38 6:23
19 Stefanie Albert 33 F 2/14 F3034 Springfield OR 39:40 6:23
20 James Bloomer 48 M 2/13 M4549 Eugene OR 39:46 6:24
21 Gary Carman 23 M 4/8 M2024 Eugene OR 40:13 6:29
22 Kyle Lynch-Klarup 25 M 2/7 M2529 Eugene OR 40:39 6:33
23 Wendy Pierpont 40 F 2/13 F4044 Eugene OR 40:45 6:34
24 Christopher Pirkle 27 M 3/7 M2529 Eugene OR 40:57 6:36
25 Casey Hire 34 F 3/14 F3034 Eugene OR 40:58 6:36
26 Philip Pfanner 33 M 2/12 M3034 Eugene OR 41:07 6:37
27 Gene Mowery 55 M 2/11 M5559 Eugene OR 41:08 6:38
28 Bella Richardson 29 F 2/9 F2529 Eugene OR 41:18 6:39
29 Michael Martin 15 M 5/17 M1519 Eugene OR 41:26 6:40
30 Sheena Dahlke 30 F 4/14 F3034 Eugene OR 41:35 6:42
31 Heike McNeil 39 F 1/20 F3539 Eugene OR 41:47 6:44
32 Todd Bosworth 56 M 3/11 M5559 Eugene OR 41:50 6:44
33 John Thompson 46 M 3/13 M4549 Eugene OR 41:53 6:45
34 Damian McDonald 35 M 2/18 M3539 Eugene OR 41:53 6:45
35 Sarah Lloyd 27 F 3/9 F2529 Springfield OR 41:53 6:45
36 Joseph Wagner 16 M 6/17 M1519 Eugene OR 41:54 6:45
37 Nick Frost 31 M 3/12 M3034 Eugene OR 41:55 6:45
38 Lauren Worth 36 F 2/20 F3539 Eugene OR 42:04 6:47
39 Jordan Beckett 28 M 4/7 M2529 Springfield OR 42:06 6:47
40 Sam Friedman 48 M 4/13 M4549 Roseburg OR 42:28 6:51
41 Greg Lyons 34 M 4/12 M3034 Eugene OR 42:29 6:51
42 Thomas Hoisington 33 M 5/12 M3034 Eugene OR 42:30 6:51
43 Lukas Kreuzpeintner 17 M 7/17 M1519 Eugene OR 42:36 6:52
44 Terry Leonard 15 M 8/17 M1519 Eugene OR 42:39 6:52
45 Tony Foy 45 M 5/13 M4549 Eugene OR 42:45 6:53
46 Brian Ward 18 M 9/17 M1519 Eugene OR 42:50 6:54
47 Trisha Kluge 53 F 1/17 F5054 Eugene OR 42:53 6:54
48 Ryan Bates 16 M 10/17 M1519 Creswell OR 42:55 6:55
49 Chelsea Oda 23 F 1/8 F2024 Eugene OR 42:55 6:55
50 Geoffrey Gill 38 M 3/18 M3539 Eugene OR 43:04 6:56
51 Paulo Montenegro 43 M 1/21 M4044 Eugene OR 43:09 6:57
52 Adriane Jones 25 F 4/9 F2529 Portland OR 43:14 6:58
53 Michael Boeshans 50 M 3/18 M5054 Springfield OR 43:29 7:00
54 Michael Schwab 32 M 6/12 M3034 Eugene OR 43:35 7:01
55 Xander Taylor 31 M 7/12 M3034 Eugene OR 43:41 7:02
56 Jessie Clark 31 F 5/14 F3034 Eugene OR 43:43 7:03
57 Sara Tsai 15 F 2/8 F1519 Eugene OR 44:09 7:07
58 Mark Bidwell 53 M 4/18 M5054 Salem OR 44:12 7:07
59 Tyde Kaneshiro 19 M 11/17 M1519 Eugene OR 44:26 7:09
60 David Saenger 45 M 6/13 M4549 Eugene OR 44:27 7:10
61 Lucky Warwick 52 M 5/18 M5054 Dexter OR 44:36 7:11
62 David D. Elliott 41 M 2/21 M4044 Springfield OR 44:43 7:12
63 David Asscherick 40 M 3/21 M4044 Fall Creek OR 44:45 7:13
64 Nate Michaud 21 M 5/8 M2024 Eugene OR 44:54 7:14
65 Jeffrey Nyburg 41 M 4/21 M4044 McMinnville OR 45:06 7:16
66 Quincy Guenther 14 M 1/1 M1114 Eugene OR 45:09 7:16
67 Gary Hall 66 M 1/9 M6569 Eugene OR 45:19 7:18
68 Alia Mowery 20 F 2/8 F2024 Eugene OR 45:35 7:21
69 Miles Durista 36 M 4/18 M3539 Eugene OR 46:14 7:27
70 Jonathan Adams 36 M 5/18 M3539 Eugene OR 46:16 7:27
71 Jerry Stromme 52 M 6/18 M5054 Eugene OR 46:16 7:27
72 Ali Wayner 29 F 5/9 F2529 Eugene OR 46:21 7:28
73 David Walko 41 M 5/21 M4044 Eugene OR 46:23 7:28
74 Katy Reynolds 26 F 6/9 F2529 Eugene OR 46:31 7:30
75 Vance Foster 42 M 6/21 M4044 Eugene OR 46:45 7:32
76 Sharon Gerl 65 F 1/4 F6569 Springfield OR 46:46 7:32
77 Braeden Emrick 18 M 12/17 M1519 Eugene OR 47:00 7:34
78 Sean Emrick 44 M 7/21 M4044 Eugene OR 47:00 7:34
79 Dani Emrick 43 F 3/13 F4044 Eugene OR 47:01 7:34
80 Don McLean 68 M 2/9 M6569 Eugene OR 47:02 7:35
81 James Davis 36 M 6/18 M3539 Eugene OR 47:06 7:35
82 Nick Hendricks 54 M 7/18 M5054 Eugene OR 47:10 7:36
83 Trevor Betenson 36 M 7/18 M3539 Eugene OR 47:10 7:36
84 Danette Bloomer 46 F 1/8 F4549 Eugene OR 47:10 7:36
85 Jason Haddy 36 M 8/18 M3539 Junction City OR 47:11 7:36
86 Adrienne Banks 15 F 3/8 F1519 Eugene OR 47:17 7:37
87 Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj 26 M 5/7 M2529 Eugene OR 47:23 7:38
88 Todd Thompson 50 M 8/18 M5054 Springfield OR 47:24 7:38
89 Jin Plummer 40 M 8/21 M4044 Springfield OR 47:26 7:38
90 Mike Dahlman 42 M 9/21 M4044 Eugene OR 47:36 7:40
91 Rex Hoffman 33 M 8/12 M3034 Eugene OR 47:39 7:41
92 Robert McKinney 43 M 10/21 M4044 Springfield OR 47:50 7:42
93 Jared Snider 32 M 9/12 M3034 Eugene OR 47:56 7:43
94 Jonah Jellesed 16 M 13/17 M1519 Eugene OR 48:04 7:44
95 Daryl Egbert 58 M 4/11 M5559 Eugene OR 48:06 7:45
96 Jeff Cook 46 M 7/13 M4549 Eugene OR 48:26 7:48
97 John Sullivan 48 M 8/13 M4549 Springfield OR 48:26 7:48
98 Lauren Peters 30 F 6/14 F3034 Eugene OR 48:36 7:50
99 Nicole Mowery 15 F 4/8 F1519 Eugene OR 48:39 7:50
100 Jordan Gorman 16 M 14/17 M1519 Springfield OR 48:40 7:50
101 Bruce Mortenson 69 M 3/9 M6569 Eugene OR 49:05 7:54
102 William Nevell 49 M 9/13 M4549 Eugene OR 49:07 7:55
103 Aaron Rauschert 36 M 9/18 M3539 Eugene OR 49:22 7:57
104 Eric Risdal 35 M 10/18 M3539 Creswell OR 49:22 7:57
105 Doug Gallagher 40 M 11/21 M4044 Eugene OR 49:23 7:57
106 Robert Green 53 M 9/18 M5054 Springfield OR 49:29 7:58
107 Keri Swanson 41 F 4/13 F4044 Eugene OR 49:41 8:00
108 Andrea Morris 32 F 7/14 F3034 Eugene OR 49:50 8:02
109 Joel Jellesed 45 M 10/13 M4549 Eugene OR 50:05 8:04
110 Amy Sage 37 F 3/20 F3539 Eugene OR 50:42 8:10
111 Jeremy Howell 33 M 10/12 M3034 Keizer OR 50:46 8:11
112 Larry Dunlap 71 M 1/2 M7074 Eugene OR 50:48 8:11
113 Shana Olsen 53 F 2/17 F5054 Eugene OR 51:06 8:14
114 Kari Westlund 51 F 3/17 F5054 Veneta OR 51:08 8:14
115 Parker Kolpin 15 F 5/8 F1519 Eugene OR 51:27 8:17
116 Dave Schiffer 43 M 12/21 M4044 Springfield OR 51:27 8:17
117 Travis Littman 34 M 11/12 M3034 Eugene OR 51:30 8:18
118 Emma Coleman 28 F 7/9 F2529 Springfield OR 51:39 8:19
119 Randall Hledik 62 M 1/7 M6064 Eugene OR 51:43 8:20
120 Tana Overman 51 F 4/17 F5054 Eugene OR 51:47 8:20
121 Dan Dixon 52 M 10/18 M5054 Eugene OR 51:49 8:21
122 Ken Williams 57 M 5/11 M5559 Eugene OR 51:50 8:21
123 John Hall 56 M 6/11 M5559 Eugene OR 51:58 8:22
124 Kathleen Birkholz 46 F 2/8 F4549 Eugene OR 51:58 8:22
125 Scott Sattler 49 M 11/13 M4549 Springfield OR 51:59 8:22
126 Jeanne Kofranek 37 F 4/20 F3539 Eugene OR 52:01 8:23
127 Leah Brooks 30 F 8/14 F3034 Eugene OR 52:08 8:24
128 Julia Frantz 27 F 8/9 F2529 Eugene OR 52:16 8:25
129 Christiana Petzold 23 F 3/8 F2024 Eugene OR 52:23 8:26
130 Michael Jordan 36 M 11/18 M3539 Eugene OR 52:29 8:27
131 Kirsten Henry-Lea 43 F 5/13 F4044 Eugene OR 52:33 8:28
132 Tim Ellenberger M Vida OR 52:33 8:28
133 Terry Froemming 63 M 2/7 M6064 Eugene OR 52:36 8:28
134 Cindi Feldman 46 F 3/8 F4549 Eugene OR 52:43 8:30
135 Shelly Bosworth 41 F 6/13 F4044 Eugene OR 52:48 8:30
136 Mark Frohnmayer 38 M 12/18 M3539 Eugene OR 52:58 8:32
137 Nancy Pierce 60 F 1/5 F6064 Eugene OR 53:07 8:33
138 Brandy Hamar 37 F 5/20 F3539 Springfield OR 53:12 8:34
139 Chris Meeker 50 M 11/18 M5054 Eugene OR 53:15 8:35
140 Nancy Halter 55 F 1/4 F5559 Eugene OR 53:20 8:35
141 Keegan Emrick 17 M 15/17 M1519 Eugene OR 53:44 8:39
142 David Duncan 50 M 12/18 M5054 Eugene OR 53:47 8:40
143 Carrie Jordan 36 F 6/20 F3539 Eugene OR 53:49 8:40
144 David Blankenship 38 M 13/18 M3539 Eugene OR 53:50 8:40
145 Charlotte Howe 21 F 4/8 F2024 Eugene OR 53:57 8:41
146 Teresa Mason 52 F 5/17 F5054 Eugene OR 53:58 8:41
147 James Chang 43 M 13/21 M4044 Eugene OR 54:00 8:42
148 Raegan Mann 38 F 7/20 F3539 Eugene OR 54:25 8:46
149 Tricia Duncan 43 F 7/13 F4044 Eugene OR 54:27 8:46
150 Laura Brous 42 F 8/13 F4044 Eugene OR 54:30 8:47
151 Teresa Bowen 50 F 6/17 F5054 Eugene OR 54:40 8:48
152 Voula Weaver 57 F 2/4 F5559 Eugene OR 54:41 8:48
153 Marilyn Nippold 62 F 2/5 F6064 Eugene OR 55:00 8:52
154 Trisha Chapman 40 F 9/13 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 55:11 8:53
155 Luke Walsh 42 M 14/21 M4044 Eugene OR 55:19 8:55
156 Julia Buck 50 F 7/17 F5054 Eugene OR 55:29 8:56
157 Anne Regali 16 F 6/8 F1519 Eugene OR 55:32 8:57
158 Mark Skelton 44 M 15/21 M4044 Springfield OR 55:33 8:57
159 Dan Guzman 42 M 16/21 M4044 Eugene OR 55:41 8:58
160 Sukumaran Appalasamy 55 M 7/11 M5559 Springfield OR 55:50 9:00
161 Christa Heinze 41 F 10/13 F4044 Eugene OR 55:56 9:01
162 Andy Michaud 54 M 13/18 M5054 Eugene OR 56:03 9:02
163 Dennis Cook 36 M 14/18 M3539 Eugene OR 56:07 9:02
164 Brian Wright 44 M 17/21 M4044 Eugene OR 56:12 9:03
165 Jeff Salerno 37 M 15/18 M3539 Eugene OR 56:14 9:03
166 Kami Wittrock 35 F 8/20 F3539 Creswell OR 56:23 9:05
167 John Gillespie 67 M 4/9 M6569 Springfield OR 56:30 9:06
168 John Kammerzelt 23 M 6/8 M2024 Eugene OR 56:38 9:07
169 Erin Regali 46 F 4/8 F4549 Eugene OR 56:39 9:07
170 Georgelucas Buhr 35 M 16/18 M3539 Springfield OR 56:42 9:08
171 Gary Harris 62 M 3/7 M6064 Eugene OR 56:46 9:09
172 Dana Hamilton 13 F 1/3 F1114 Eugene OR 56:46 9:09
173 Chris Hamilton 51 M 14/18 M5054 Eugene OR 56:47 9:09
174 Steve Modee 62 M 4/7 M6064 Veneta OR 56:49 9:09
175 Esther Locke 60 F 3/5 F6064 Eugene OR 56:51 9:09
176 Jamie Haddy 36 F 9/20 F3539 Junction City OR 56:53 9:10
177 Dory Bennett 49 F 5/8 F4549 Roseburg OR 57:07 9:12
178 Judy Harold 71 F 1/1 F7074 Springfield OR 57:29 9:15
179 Mike Olsen 69 M 5/9 M6569 Eugene OR 57:30 9:16
180 Matthew Shepherd 29 M 6/7 M2529 Cloverdale OR 57:36 9:17
181 Fawnda Thompson 50 F 8/17 F5054 Springfield OR 57:44 9:18
182 Susanne Phillips 29 F 9/9 F2529 Eugene OR 57:50 9:19
183 Rebecca Eastwood 54 F 9/17 F5054 Eugene OR 57:51 9:19
184 Judd Feldman 44 M 18/21 M4044 Eugene OR 57:52 9:19
185 Pam Andresen 54 F 10/17 F5054 Eugene OR 58:00 9:20
186 Paul Graebner 53 M 15/18 M5054 Eugene OR 58:02 9:21
187 Sharon Schuman 67 F 2/4 F6569 Eugene OR 58:06 9:21
188 Ron Neumann 51 M 16/18 M5054 Eugene OR 58:12 9:22
189 Ted Drummond 59 M 8/11 M5559 Eugene OR 58:24 9:24
190 Zane Mowery 21 M 7/8 M2024 Eugene OR 58:34 9:26
191 Jack Anderson 72 M 2/2 M7074 Eugene OR 59:02 9:30
192 Chris Hatch 56 M 9/11 M5559 Eugene OR 59:03 9:31
193 Kirk Lange 15 M 16/17 M1519 Eugene OR 59:03 9:31
194 Jeff Lange 47 M 12/13 M4549 Eugene OR 59:04 9:31
195 Kathie Hledik 61 F 4/5 F6064 Eugene OR 59:04 9:31
196 Jennifer Elliott 30 F 9/14 F3034 Springfield OR 59:14 9:32
197 Tanja Baker 32 F 10/14 F3034 Eugene OR 59:22 9:34
198 Susie Watkins 35 F 10/20 F3539 Eugene OR 59:28 9:35
199 Rebekah Dewitz 36 F 11/20 F3539 Eugene OR 59:41 9:37
200 Brandt Schram 44 M 19/21 M4044 Eugene OR 59:55 9:39
201 Jason Brady 33 M 12/12 M3034 Eugene OR 1:00:09 9:41
202 Claire Malmstrom 32 F 11/14 F3034 Eugene OR 1:00:10 9:41
203 Keith McConnell 69 M 6/9 M6569 Eugene OR 1:00:28 9:44
204 Barbara Hazen 67 F 3/4 F6569 Eugene OR 1:00:44 9:47
205 Erika Mittge 35 F 12/20 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:47 9:47
206 Jennifer Nyburg 38 F 13/20 F3539 McMinnville OR 1:01:06 9:50
207 Pamela Duncan 50 F 11/17 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:16 9:52
208 Susan Welch 33 F 12/14 F3034 Eugene OR 1:01:18 9:52
209 Jarrell Moore 41 F 11/13 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:19 9:52
210 Samara Phelps 36 F 14/20 F3539 Springfield OR 1:01:21 9:53
211 Jean Cordova 54 F 12/17 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:45 9:57
212 P J Swick 51 F 13/17 F5054 Springfield OR 1:01:46 9:57
213 Keith Gelbrich 66 M 7/9 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:01:51 9:58
214 Dave Menzies 60 M 5/7 M6064 Eugene OR 1:02:48 10:07
215 Kate Lange 50 F 14/17 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:54 10:08
216 Mark Phelps 62 M 6/7 M6064 Springfield OR 1:02:54 10:08
217 Daren Kendrick 41 M 20/21 M4044 Eugene OR 1:02:57 10:08
218 Michael Cahn 67 M 8/9 M6569 Eugene OR 1:03:45 10:16
219 Jeanine Miller 24 F 5/8 F2024 Eugene OR 1:03:45 10:16
220 Vanessa Douchette-Buch 38 F 15/20 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:54 10:17
221 David McKenna 55 M 10/11 M5559 Livingston TX 1:03:54 10:17
222 Bill Whalen 48 M 13/13 M4549 Eugene OR 1:04:09 10:20
223 Jane Kammerzelt 55 F 3/4 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:22 10:22
224 Audrey Blankenship 32 F 13/14 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:23 10:22
225 Chris Heck 52 M 17/18 M5054 Eugene OR 1:04:32 10:23
226 David Wilkins 69 M 9/9 M6569 Eugene OR 1:05:42 10:35
227 Cathey Susman 41 F 12/13 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:42 10:35
228 Kartar Khalsa 21 F 6/8 F2024 Eugene OR 1:05:48 10:36
229 Amrit Nam Khalsa 18 M 17/17 M1519 Eugene OR 1:05:55 10:37
230 Jim Lawson 77 M 1/1 M7579 Bandon OR 1:06:30 10:42
231 Mike Hanson 56 M 11/11 M5559 Creswell OR 1:06:58 10:47
232 Trenton Cook 23 M 8/8 M2024 Eugene OR 1:07:21 10:51
233 Jeremy Dewitt 25 M 7/7 M2529 Eugene OR 1:07:24 10:51
234 Jack Johnson 36 M 17/18 M3539 Cascade Park WA 1:07:30 10:52
235 Tatiana Cordova 30 F 14/14 F3034 Sherwood OR 1:07:41 10:54
236 Danielle Michaud 17 F 7/8 F1519 Eugene OR 1:08:10 10:59
237 Angela Gorman 49 F 6/8 F4549 Springfield OR 1:08:45 11:04
238 Cameron Stauth 64 M 7/7 M6064 Portland OR 1:09:08 11:08
239 Edith Baumgart 40 F 13/13 F4044 Eugene OR 1:09:08 11:08
240 Chandra Legue 35 F 16/20 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:29 11:11
241 Marjean Yates 57 F 4/4 F5559 Eugene OR 1:10:26 11:21
242 Shelby Klarr 39 F 17/20 F3539 Albany OR 1:10:28 11:21
243 Janet Strand 35 F 18/20 F3539 Eugene OR 1:11:00 11:26
244 Kristi Peterson 45 F 7/8 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:23 11:30
245 Tani Michaud 45 F 8/8 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:46 11:33
246 Rita Radostitz 54 F 15/17 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:17 11:38
247 Janet Heinonen 62 F 5/5 F6064 Eugene OR 1:14:40 12:01
248 Raina Megert 39 F 19/20 F3539 Eugene OR 1:15:38 12:11
249 Corey Martin 22 F 7/8 F2024 Eugene OR 1:15:43 12:12
250 Michael Jackson 38 M 18/18 M3539 Springfield OR 1:16:53 12:23
251 Joyce Eltz 67 F 4/4 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:33 12:39
252 Owen Geiger 7 M 1/1 M0110 Eugene OR 1:21:12 13:05
253 Patrick Brand 51 M 18/18 M5054 Eugene OR 1:24:38 13:38
254 Marin Emrick 14 F 2/3 F1114 Eugene OR 1:27:11 14:02
255 Nancy Ceccanese 52 F 16/17 F5054 Eugene OR 1:32:58 14:58
256 Heather Leonard 39 F 20/20 F3539 Eugene OR 1:33:37 15:04
257 Linda Hansen 53 F 17/17 F5054 Eugene OR 1:34:11 15:10
258 Lauren Hamilton 15 F 8/8 F1519 Eugene OR 1:34:11 15:10
259 Stephanie Dean 23 F 8/8 F2024 Eugene OR 1:50:36 17:48
260 Autumn Thai 14 F 3/3 F1114 Eugene OR 1:50:36 17:48
261 Thomas Thai 42 M 21/21 M4044 Eugene OR 1:50:36 17:48