Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
5183
Robert
Lecaptain
M6064
4707
69/209
3079/6258
28:11
58:29
9:25
5679
Alyssa
Kinnard
M2529
4708
303/514
3080/6258
29:25
58:29
9:25
8486
Christine
Cowell
F3034
4709
265/1139
1624/8783
28:52
58:30
9:25
5603
Timothy
David
M5054
4710
249/518
3081/6258
28:53
58:30
9:25
10141
Brandon
Cegelski
M1314
4711
113/245
3082/6258
31:53
58:30
9:25
11437
Stephanie
Dickinson
F1924
4712
240/823
1625/8783
28:25
58:30
9:25
4538
Candice
Ollila
F2529
4713
249/1034
1626/8783
29:38
58:30
9:25
8472
Patricia
Clark
F5559
4714
24/350
1627/8783
28:26
58:30
9:25
5587
Kathy
Van Offeren
F3539
4715
245/1030
1628/8783
29:34
58:30
9:25
5578
Cara
Berken
F3539
4716
246/1030
1629/8783
29:33
58:31
9:25
9281
Logan
Wilson
M1012
4717
225/671
3083/6258
26:48
58:31
9:25
732
Jim
Drews
M5559
4718
123/328
3084/6258
29:34
58:31
9:25
12733
Jessie
Vieaux
F1012
4719
76/756
1630/8783
28:13
58:31
9:25
2688
Tom
Hoeft
M4549
4720
313/602
3085/6258
28:31
58:31
9:25
12013
Erinn
Olmsted
F1012
4721
77/756
1631/8783
30:25
58:32
9:26
2673
Michele
Micksch
F4044
4722
182/969
1632/8783
27:36
58:32
9:26
8992
John
Whitney
M5054
4723
250/518
3086/6258
28:23
58:32
9:26
5549
Amy
Tulachka
F3539
4724
247/1030
1633/8783
28:59
58:33
9:26
14449
Michael
Buckman
M1518
4725
197/289
3087/6258
30:27
58:33
9:26
19131
Mary Ann
Kramer
F4549
4726
122/807
1634/8783
30:47
58:33
9:26
8014
Jim
Delaurelle Ii
M4044
4727
356/690
3088/6258
28:03
58:33
9:26
6042
Amber
Hansen
F1924
4728
241/823
1635/8783
29:54
58:33
9:26
9174
Greg
Cornell
M4549
4729
314/602
3089/6258
28:24
58:33
9:26
4800
Cristin
Bowe
F4044
4730
183/969
1636/8783
29:09
58:34
9:26
2945
Michelle
Brittnacher
F1924
4731
242/823
1637/8783
27:12
58:34
9:26
6374
Thomas
Robinson
M7074
4732
2/32
3090/6258
28:55
58:34
9:26
9527
Jordan
Hoida
M1012
4733
226/671
3091/6258
28:22
58:34
9:26
8549
Kristin
Fay
F2529
4734
250/1034
1638/8783
30:28
58:34
9:26
6457
Jon
Sturman
M4549
4735
315/602
3092/6258
28:53
58:34
9:26
2865
McKenzie
Krohn
F1518
4736
87/336
1639/8783
28:14
58:35
9:26
2236
Megan
Reilly
F2529
4737
251/1034
1640/8783
29:15
58:35
9:26
5259
Gerald
Norz
M4549
4738
316/602
3093/6258
28:15
58:35
9:26
6852
Tyler
Beckett
M3034
4739
381/638
3094/6258
28:59
58:35
9:26
2638
Melissa
Enderby
F1924
4740
243/823
1641/8783
27:10
58:35
9:26
369
Brad
Hunter
M2529
4741
304/514
3095/6258
27:09
58:35
9:26
2235
Cameron
Loquist
M2529
4742
305/514
3096/6258
29:16
58:35
9:26
6853
Melanie
Chancey
F3034
4743
266/1139
1642/8783
29:21
58:35
9:26
14591
Jane
Reilly-Smith
F5054
4744
63/607
1643/8783
29:16
58:35
9:26
5351
Todd
Breitenfeldt
M3539
4745
351/621
3097/6258
27:46
58:36
9:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
5223
Nicole
Wafle
F3539
4746
248/1030
1644/8783
28:43
58:36
9:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after