Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake Triathlon
Sprint - Individual
Info
August 15, 2010 in Spicer, MN
Contact Race Director
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Team
Olympic - Individual
Olympic - Team
Sprint - Text Results
Olympic - Text Results
Sprint - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
2
Adam
Ahrndt
34
M
M3034
253
17/17
144/144
13:31
3:04
1:05:17
1:14
37:58
2:01:01
8
Jake
Barvels
23
M
M2024
243
14/14
139/144
17:34
5:13
56:46
1:16
31:37
1:52:24
10
Eric
Baukol
28
M
M2529
226
13/13
135/144
12:02
3:30
53:31
0:53
31:58
1:41:50
11
Pamela
Baukol
28
F
F2529
251
16/17
109/122
11:03
4:08
1:02:05
1:13
37:59
1:56:25
13
Tracy
Beine
45
F
F4549
254
14/14
110/122
13:25
2:41
1:02:09
1:50
42:33
2:02:36
16
Laura
Bernhardson
27
F
F2529
255
17/17
111/122
12:04
3:08
1:02:04
1:15
55:37
2:14:04
17
Bob
Bickerstaff
38
M
M3539
241
17/17
138/144
10:48
2:32
51:47
1:38
44:09
1:50:52
20
Jacki
Bilek
59
F
F5559
257
2/4
113/122
13:29
3:20
1:00:03
1:39
57:39
2:16:07
25
Meredith
Boucher
40
F
F4044
231
21/24
96/122
9:38
2:30
56:34
1:42
33:37
1:43:59
35
Nicole
Bukowski
22
F
F2024
232
14/20
97/122
18:03
1:45
53:30
0:41
30:35
1:44:31
48
Sharon
Cruze
58
F
F5559
259
3/4
115/122
20:54
5:28
1:04:22
2:22
43:56
2:17:00
49
Tony
Cruze
56
M
M5559
250
7/8
142/144
15:00
3:36
56:58
2:28
38:19
1:56:18
52
Marie
Damhof
41
F
F4044
234
22/24
99/122
16:06
2:24
50:58
1:22
34:41
1:45:30
57
Karen
Diller
27
F
F2529
227
14/17
92/122
9:43
3:47
54:18
1:40
33:06
1:42:31
66
Gary
Esboldt
58
M
M5559
252
8/8
143/144
12:40
4:37
57:42
4:02
37:34
1:56:33
67
Joy
Esboldt
23
F
F2024
245
16/20
106/122
9:41
4:39
57:39
4:03
37:33
1:53:33
69
Valerie
Felsch
40
F
F4044
240
23/24
103/122
10:47
3:13
57:57
1:35
37:22
1:50:52
71
Judith
Fluger
49
F
F4549
248
13/14
107/122
22:38
1:45
49:10
2:06
39:37
1:55:14
72
Nancy
Fritz
54
F
F5054
233
5/7
98/122
14:53
2:48
54:31
1:08
31:57
1:45:15
73
Heather
Gardner
41
F
F4044
229
20/24
94/122
12:23
4:41
50:12
1:30
33:56
1:42:40
86
Tom
Hanson
44
M
M4044
223
21/21
134/144
14:16
3:32
53:11
2:01
27:32
1:40:28
94
Chad
Henke
38
M
M3539
237
16/17
137/144
12:27
6:51
59:32
1:33
27:25
1:47:46
99
Marc
Hollahan
34
M
M3034
235
16/17
136/144
11:25
3:03
58:49
0:59
31:30
1:45:44
106
Jodi
Horsman
40
F
F4044
258
24/24
114/122
16:19
3:02
1:08:44
1:26
47:05
2:16:34
127
Mary
Kokula
50
F
F5054
228
4/7
93/122
14:57
2:18
49:08
1:56
34:22
1:42:40
136
Tim
Libera
49
M
M4549
246
17/17
140/144
19:23
4:09
1:02:08
1:40
27:18
1:54:35
148
Allison
Muccio
21
F
F2024
262
19/20
118/122
12:36
5:36
1:03:41
2:46
1:01:51
2:26:28
164
Kendra
Pasco
21
F
F2024
230
13/20
95/122
9:29
2:19
57:36
0:53
33:13
1:43:27
165
Annie
Pattison
20
F
F2024
244
15/20
105/122
9:05
2:28
1:00:36
0:55
39:31
1:52:32
168
Lisa
Pelkey
39
F
F3539
260
17/17
116/122
15:29
5:07
1:11:07
2:13
50:12
2:24:05
173
Justine
Pogge
20
F
F2024
249
17/20
108/122
15:13
5:48
58:45
1:36
34:52
1:56:11
178
Jane
Rauenhorst
53
F
F5054
256
7/7
112/122
14:05
3:52
1:07:17
2:47
46:20
2:14:19
185
Pamela
Rieland
41
F
F4044
225
19/24
91/122
11:13
3:43
51:27
3:23
31:24
1:41:07
190
Allison
Santarsiero
23
F
F2024
224
12/20
90/122
17:19
2:07
53:32
1:55
26:13
1:41:04
193
Mark
Schantzen
53
M
M5054
247
11/11
141/144
12:12
4:09
54:32
2:33
41:13
1:54:37
195
Mandi
Schmidt
32
F
F3034
238
9/9
101/122
13:10
2:34
1:02:12
0:50
29:54
1:48:38
258
Marcia
Zappa
25
F
F2529
236
15/17
100/122
10:27
2:46
59:50
1:25
32:02
1:46:28
301
Sarah
Larson
50
F
F5054
239
6/7
102/122
13:47
-
-
-
31:30
1:50:10
302
Lauren
Rohlin
21
F
F2024
261
18/20
117/122
13:47
4:27
1:05:11
1:14
1:00:56
2:25:33
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
633
Annie
Young
47
F
F4549
242
12/14
104/122
14:41
3:09
57:27
1:00
35:47
1:52:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after