Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3476
Lacy
Clark
F2024
737
24/132
154/1119
51:42
8:20
3477
Richard
Clark
M5559
738
26/96
584/1350
51:42
8:20
1262
Derek
McCurdy
M4044
739
57/130
585/1350
51:43
8:20
2411
Paul
Dayton
M5559
740
27/96
586/1350
51:43
8:20
867
Randall
Hledik
M6064
741
15/66
587/1350
51:43
8:20
626
Allison
Frost
F1519
742
15/66
155/1119
51:45
8:20
1451
Tana
Overman
F5054
743
10/76
156/1119
51:47
8:20
469
Dan
Dixon
M5054
744
41/107
588/1350
51:49
8:21
579
Claire
Filgate
F2529
745
26/181
157/1119
51:50
8:21
2400
Jana
Clarke
F2529
746
27/181
158/1119
51:50
8:21
1722
Kevin
Shunk
M2024
747
57/107
589/1350
51:50
8:21
2066
Ken
Williams
M5559
748
28/96
590/1350
51:50
8:21
1691
Tony
Scurto
M5054
749
42/107
591/1350
51:51
8:21
4204
Zoe
Roman
F2529
750
28/181
159/1119
51:51
8:21
1450
Jill
Osuna
F3034
751
32/187
160/1119
51:51
8:21
2336
Stanley
Winther
M6569
752
6/37
592/1350
51:52
8:21
3086
Marissa
Sodders
F1519
753
16/66
161/1119
51:52
8:21
1721
David
Shunk
M5559
754
29/96
593/1350
51:52
8:21
3085
Emelia
Sodders
F2024
755
25/132
162/1119
51:52
8:21
1261
Michelle
McCoy
F3034
756
33/187
163/1119
51:53
8:21
4408
Aaron
Reed
M3034
757
82/167
594/1350
51:54
8:22
2897
Matt
Adkins
M3539
758
77/164
595/1350
51:55
8:22
2303
Andres
Speck
M3034
759
83/167
596/1350
51:55
8:22
1024
Allan
Kluber
M6569
760
7/37
597/1350
51:56
8:22
3545
Peter
McMillan
M2024
761
58/107
598/1350
51:56
8:22
369
Callan
Coleman
M4044
762
58/130
599/1350
51:57
8:22
203
Colton
Bowden
M1519
763
84/124
600/1350
51:57
8:22
327
Stephen
Cherry
M4044
764
59/130
601/1350
51:57
8:22
4231
Corey
Bridgens
F3539
765
19/153
164/1119
51:57
8:22
1681
Nate
Schultz
M3034
766
84/167
602/1350
51:58
8:22
732
John
Hall
M5559
767
30/96
603/1350
51:58
8:22
4975
Kathleen
Birkholz
F4549
768
10/71
165/1119
51:58
8:22
1229
Alex
Marzullo
M2529
769
79/151
604/1350
51:59
8:22
4483
Scott
Sattler
M4549
770
57/123
605/1350
51:59
8:22
2155
Lisa
Brennan
F5559
771
2/50
166/1119
52:00
8:23
4729
Ryan
Inouye
M2024
772
59/107
606/1350
52:00
8:23
4642
Kent
Westover
M3539
773
78/164
607/1350
52:00
8:23
3489
Jeanne
Kofranek
F3539
774
20/153
167/1119
52:01
8:23
3523
Sophie
Therrell
F4044
775
14/117
168/1119
52:01
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2793
Laurel
Mathiesen
F2024
776
26/132
169/1119
52:01
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after