Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
10k
Info
September 21, 2019 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Full
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Half
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
8152
Madan
Makineedi
M 30-34
469
61/138
362/1118
1:02:14
59:17
8327
Brenda
Nadler
F 60-64
470
1/84
110/1381
59:37
59:18
149
Andrew
Queler
M 45-49
471
46/133
363/1118
59:28
59:22
411
Wes
Williams
M 25-29
472
39/94
364/1118
59:43
59:23
7442
Joel
Dulski
M 1-14
473
7/41
365/1118
59:35
59:25
472
Michael
Parshall
M 50-54
474
37/120
366/1118
59:39
59:26
293
Montana
Jones
M 25-29
475
40/94
367/1118
1:00:12
59:28
313
Dan
Lewis
M 35-39
476
48/117
368/1118
59:44
59:28
9838
Mitchell
Townsend
M 15-19
477
14/32
369/1118
59:37
59:29
7241
Joey
Clark
M 30-34
478
62/138
370/1118
59:39
59:30
361
Alison
Sackenheim-Brackne
F 40-44
479
27/176
111/1381
1:00:18
59:31
9814
Melissa
Banks
F 30-34
480
15/156
112/1381
1:01:02
59:32
9430
Connor
Gurley
M 25-29
481
41/94
371/1118
1:02:17
59:32
213
Christian
Aye
M 40-44
482
45/120
372/1118
59:56
59:32
499
Thomas
Whiteman
M 40-44
483
46/120
373/1118
1:00:20
59:33
7195
Angela
Campbell
F 40-44
484
28/176
113/1381
1:01:43
59:35
6945
Isaiah
Albaugh
M 20-24
485
21/54
374/1118
1:00:25
59:35
461
Eliana
Martinez
F 30-34
486
16/156
114/1381
1:00:05
59:36
9345
Phillip
Polk
M 45-49
487
47/133
375/1118
59:46
59:36
9487
Tom
McConkey
M 50-54
488
38/120
376/1118
1:01:04
59:36
7655
Jacob
Gross
M 30-34
489
63/138
377/1118
1:04:54
59:37
7711
Kait
Harris
F 30-34
490
17/156
115/1381
59:52
59:38
7504
Bethany
Finkbeiner
F 40-44
491
29/176
116/1381
1:00:27
59:40
418
Ciera
Ayers
F 25-29
492
22/125
117/1381
1:00:27
59:41
7256
Jill
Cochran
F 50-54
493
11/160
118/1381
1:01:07
59:41
9522
Ruby
Clark
F 1-14
494
1/24
119/1381
1:00:11
59:45
7660
Heather
Gudorf
F 35-39
495
16/166
120/1381
1:16:13
59:48
7843
Jennifer
Jackson
F 35-39
496
17/166
121/1381
1:00:24
59:48
7659
David
Gudorf
M 40-44
497
47/120
378/1118
1:16:13
59:49
9459
Jennifer
Malashevitz
F 20-24
498
8/61
122/1381
1:03:59
59:50
9436
Nicolas
Spieker
M 20-24
499
22/54
379/1118
1:03:58
59:50
9467
Michael
Kerner
M 20-24
500
23/54
381/1118
1:03:58
59:50
8020
Thomas
Kuglar
M 70-74
501
3/21
380/1118
1:00:54
59:50
7149
Christina
Brosovich
F 20-24
502
9/61
123/1381
1:02:03
59:52
9552
Malati
Pandhiri
F 40-44
503
30/176
124/1381
1:01:16
59:52
283
Nicole
Hopkins
F 30-34
504
18/156
125/1381
1:01:12
59:53
7795
Joseph
Horner
M 55-59
505
23/115
382/1118
1:07:24
59:54
9563
Amanda
Ooten
F 30-34
506
19/156
127/1381
1:00:54
59:55
8660
Lisa
Schlater
F 35-39
507
18/166
126/1381
1:01:44
59:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
9564
Michael
Ooten
M 30-34
508
64/138
383/1118
1:00:54
59:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after