Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
10k
Info
September 21, 2019 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Full
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Half
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
9330
Michael
Norris
M 35-39
1438
100/117
799/1118
1:23:42
1:21:15
7120
Jessica
Boyd
F 30-34
1439
96/156
643/1381
1:21:53
1:21:17
7420
Kristy
Dipadua
F 30-34
1440
97/156
644/1381
1:23:42
1:21:17
9351
Tessa
Raybuck
F 35-39
1441
95/166
645/1381
1:23:44
1:21:18
9324
Annie
Nesbit
F 40-44
1442
97/176
646/1381
1:23:55
1:21:22
9595
Malissa
Perez
F 35-39
1443
96/166
648/1381
1:24:17
1:21:23
7043
Theresa
Bean
F 45-49
1444
74/160
647/1381
1:22:25
1:21:23
6977
Christopher
Aric
M 50-54
1445
82/120
800/1118
1:23:20
1:21:25
7901
William
Jones
M 40-44
1446
91/120
801/1118
1:22:54
1:21:36
8306
Michael
Mullen
M 55-59
1447
67/115
802/1118
1:22:31
1:21:38
7673
Brett
Hagenbuch
M 25-29
1448
76/94
803/1118
1:24:00
1:21:39
9590
Heather
Haphey
F 25-29
1449
86/125
649/1381
1:24:25
1:21:40
7167
Nannette
Burge
F 55-59
1450
49/161
650/1381
1:22:32
1:21:40
8330
Dale
Napier
M 45-49
1451
102/133
804/1118
1:21:41
1:21:41
9410
Todd
Venema
M 50-54
1452
83/120
805/1118
1:23:50
1:21:44
7064
Sunder
Bhatla
M 75-79
1453
4/8
806/1118
1:21:59
1:21:47
9306
Paul
Mayberry
M 40-44
1454
92/120
808/1118
1:22:43
1:21:49
7631
Dick
Gould
M 60-64
1455
46/79
807/1118
1:22:05
1:21:49
8261
Ave
Mitta
F 60-64
1456
20/84
651/1381
1:23:17
1:21:56
7155
Sandra
Brubaker
F 50-54
1457
57/160
652/1381
1:22:13
1:21:57
7476
Mike
Eviston
M 55-59
1458
68/115
809/1118
1:22:22
1:21:58
7300
Andrea
Covert
F 30-34
1459
98/156
655/1381
1:23:19
1:22:02
7291
Kimberly
Cope
F 45-49
1460
75/160
653/1381
1:23:19
1:22:02
9074
Ann
Williamitis
F 50-54
1461
58/160
654/1381
1:23:20
1:22:02
8755
Jeff
Sogard
M 65-69
1462
22/45
810/1118
1:23:15
1:22:04
7053
Michael
Ben
M 40-44
1463
93/120
811/1118
1:24:15
1:22:09
8756
Jennifer
Sogard
F 35-39
1464
97/166
656/1381
1:23:24
1:22:12
8336
Abby
Neal
F 20-24
1465
43/61
657/1381
1:23:46
1:22:17
7031
Il Young
Barrow
M 45-49
1466
103/133
812/1118
1:23:39
1:22:17
113
Raymond
Beja
M 50-54
1467
84/120
813/1118
1:22:42
1:22:27
8505
Ruthy
Quinlan
F 70-74
1468
3/19
658/1381
1:23:35
1:22:28
8811
Alexis
Stiver
F 25-29
1469
87/125
659/1381
1:23:12
1:22:30
7080
Dorothy
Blackman
F 40-44
1470
98/176
660/1381
1:24:42
1:22:32
9630
Cristina
Apat
F 50-54
1471
59/160
661/1381
1:24:39
1:22:33
9674
Janice
McCoppin
F 35-39
1472
98/166
662/1381
1:23:17
1:22:34
7906
Geoff
Justice
M 35-39
1473
101/117
814/1118
1:25:24
1:22:38
9823
Pamela
Wassum
F 30-34
1474
99/156
663/1381
1:23:03
1:22:42
9360
Joe
Rygelski
M 45-49
1475
104/133
815/1118
1:32:59
1:22:42
8395
Kiyomi
Oswald
F 55-59
1476
50/161
664/1381
1:25:56
1:22:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
7278
Kimberly
Conley
F 45-49
1477
76/160
665/1381
1:25:44
1:22:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after