Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3930
Margo
Brady
F3034
6793
748/849
3716/4227
48:41
13:23
8275
Amber
Johnson
F3034
6794
749/849
3717/4227
48:41
13:23
9832
Nancy
Plampin
F4549
6795
244/287
3718/4227
48:41
13:23
8778
Tammy
Neys
F3034
6796
750/849
3719/4227
48:43
13:23
11581
Melissa
Kiepke
F3034
6797
751/849
3720/4227
48:43
13:23
9892
Richard
Staniewicz
M2629
6798
474/495
3078/3321
48:43
13:24
10118
Kaela
Gustafson
F1417
6799
78/87
3721/4227
48:44
13:24
7442
Paul
Nurick
M6064
6800
72/82
3079/3321
48:45
13:24
6429
Kayla
Richardson
F0113
6801
51/70
3722/4227
48:50
13:25
10383
Darcy
Juneau
F4044
6802
405/468
3723/4227
48:50
13:25
10203
Jason
Smith
M3539
6803
431/460
3080/3321
48:50
13:25
10219
Dong
Vo
M2225
6804
224/233
3081/3321
48:51
13:25
2866
Martha
O'Sullivan
F1417
6805
79/87
3724/4227
48:51
13:26
9560
Sarah
Osullivan
F2225
6806
487/510
3725/4227
48:51
13:26
6428
Lisa
Srithongsuk
F4044
6807
406/468
3726/4227
48:54
13:26
7592
Susan
Jasper
F5559
6808
93/112
3727/4227
48:55
13:27
9210
Kathleen
Minnis
F3539
6809
498/578
3728/4227
48:56
13:27
9211
Christopher
Olson
M3539
6810
432/460
3082/3321
48:57
13:27
10167
Alina
Morris
F3034
6811
752/849
3729/4227
48:57
13:27
2966
Ron
Ragsdale
M4044
6812
395/428
3083/3321
48:58
13:27
7173
Katharine
Reizner
F2629
6813
779/844
3730/4227
48:58
13:27
9844
Kyle
Putt
M3539
6814
433/460
3084/3321
48:59
13:28
7172
Lorna
Chang
F3034
6815
753/849
3731/4227
48:59
13:28
7303
Cory
McCulloch
M5054
6816
221/240
3085/3321
49:01
13:28
2997
Chris
Coddington
M4549
6817
256/273
3086/3321
49:02
13:29
6063
Margot
Saharic
F4044
6818
407/468
3732/4227
49:03
13:29
6143
Laurie
Munger
F4044
6819
408/468
3733/4227
49:03
13:29
6187
Carmen
Gunovick
F3034
6820
754/849
3734/4227
49:06
13:30
12048
Payton
Tiehen
M0113
6821
73/86
3087/3321
49:06
13:30
11740
Lisa
Miller
F3539
6822
499/578
3735/4227
49:08
13:30
6440
Shellie
Irwin
F4044
6823
409/468
3736/4227
49:09
13:30
6306
Holly
Grow
F3034
6824
755/849
3737/4227
49:14
13:32
9073
Pia
Brown
F3539
6825
500/578
3738/4227
49:14
13:32
9393
Perry
McBehee
M5054
6826
222/240
3088/3321
49:14
13:32
11482
Jill
Harrell
F3034
6827
756/849
3739/4227
49:15
13:32
4035
Christine
Jones
F3034
6828
757/849
3740/4227
49:16
13:33
11557
Stevie
Jones
F1821
6829
103/108
3741/4227
49:18
13:33
7920
Beth
Kramm
F3034
6830
758/849
3742/4227
49:18
13:33
10560
Tiffany
Withington
F3539
6831
501/578
3743/4227
49:18
13:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11866
Tyler
Poston
M1821
6832
77/81
3089/3321
49:18
13:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after