Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8009
Debra
Resech
F4549
1893
92/111
679/899
2:20:09
5:21
8251
Sara
Martin
-
1894
0/0
680/899
2:20:09
5:21
8240
Rebecca
Ploeger
F1824
1895
92/123
681/899
2:20:09
5:21
6249
Jackelyn
Botnen
F1824
1896
93/123
682/899
2:20:10
5:21
9020
Kari
Wolf
F2529
1897
98/141
683/899
2:20:10
5:21
9023
Lisa
Gruhlke
F2529
1898
99/141
684/899
2:20:10
5:21
6300
Lauri
Helbling
F3034
1899
98/129
685/899
2:20:27
5:22
4058
Dan
D'Jock
M5054
1900
169/179
1211/1298
2:20:29
5:22
5243
David
Ritscher
M5054
1901
170/179
1212/1298
2:20:30
5:22
8132
Sheri
Reed
F5054
1902
57/74
686/899
2:20:38
5:22
8138
Tamara
Payton
F2529
1903
100/141
687/899
2:20:40
5:22
7118
Kevin
Borer
M5054
1904
171/179
1213/1298
2:20:45
5:23
7196
Scott
Armstrong
M5559
1905
144/152
1214/1298
2:20:46
5:23
7115
Ellen
Timmerman-Borer
F5054
1906
58/74
688/899
2:20:47
5:23
7161
Logan
Willeck
M1517
1907
22/25
1215/1298
2:20:47
5:23
7027
Donna
Kliche
F3034
1908
99/129
689/899
2:20:58
5:23
7188
James
Chisum
M4044
1909
160/166
1216/1298
2:20:59
5:23
7094
Sarah
Nelson
F1517
1910
16/25
690/899
2:20:59
5:23
7092
Bruce
Nelson
M5559
1911
145/152
1217/1298
2:20:59
5:23
8124
Randy
Holscher
M4044
1912
161/166
1218/1298
2:21:00
5:23
7145
Caitlyn
Mueller
F1824
1913
94/123
691/899
2:21:08
5:23
6255
Patti
Miller
F3539
1914
87/110
692/899
2:21:21
5:24
8134
Samantha
Polinder
F2529
1915
101/141
693/899
2:21:23
5:24
7072
Jeremy
Peterson
M3034
1916
104/113
1219/1298
2:21:34
5:24
8100
Kevin
Toft
M2529
1917
101/113
1220/1298
2:21:35
5:24
8101
Tracy
Toft
F2529
1918
102/141
694/899
2:21:35
5:24
7071
Heather
Peterson
F2529
1919
103/141
695/899
2:21:35
5:24
8012
Melissa
Powers
F3034
1920
100/129
696/899
2:21:37
5:25
9154
Kimberly
Gill
F3034
1921
101/129
697/899
2:21:45
5:25
9080
Chad
Tearle
M4044
1922
162/166
1221/1298
2:21:47
5:25
8072
Crystal
Wagar
F2529
1923
104/141
698/899
2:21:53
5:25
8137
Gordon
Payton
M5054
1924
172/179
1222/1298
2:21:59
5:25
8135
Brenda
Payton
F5054
1925
59/74
699/899
2:22:01
5:25
8083
John
Winston
M6064
1926
67/72
1223/1298
2:22:02
5:26
8258
Joe
Kidwell
M2529
1927
102/113
1224/1298
2:22:15
5:26
7195
Daniel
McGown
M3539
1928
139/147
1225/1298
2:22:16
5:26
7081
Marianne
Ailanjian
F5054
1929
60/74
700/899
2:22:17
5:26
7140
Laura
Larson
F1824
1930
95/123
701/899
2:22:32
5:27
7141
Tyler
Larson
M1824
1931
53/57
1226/1298
2:22:32
5:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7016
Tony
Mosley
M4549
1932
184/190
1227/1298
2:22:35
5:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after