Page 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN RESULTS - OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Last Name Age City St Country Team Mph Pace Rate
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ====
1 26 Julian Rivera TRUREV 59:35.3 2:17 26.4
2 32 HARRY VOGEL 26 CLINTON TWP MI USA 59:35.5 2:17 26.4
3 47 Jorge Botero 34 orlando FL USA 59:35.6 2:17 26.4
4 30 MAURICIO SIERRA 19 MEDELLIN USA USA TEAM METRIK 59:35.9 2:17 26.4
5 85 JUSTIN STELLY 21 WEST JORDAN UT USA 59:36.6 2:17 26.4
6 21 LUIS CARLOS MEJIA 48 SAN MARCOS CA USA BONT N.A. / RUDY PROJECT 59:36.6 2:17 26.4
7 33 STEVE ROBILLARD 25 SAN MARCOS CA USA 1:08:01.2 2:36 23.1
8 20 ROB BELL 25 OKLAHOMA CITY CA USA 1:08:01.4 2:36 23.1
9 14 JUAN ALFONSO 20 MEDELLIN AN COL GLB METRIK WAY 1:08:01.7 2:36 23.1
10 31 EDDY MATZGER 42 FLOYD VA USA TWINCAM 1:08:02.1 2:36 23.1
11 22 JAMES SPRINGER 18 HARRISONBURG VA USA 1:08:06.0 2:36 23.1
12 11 PETER DOUCET 32 MISSISSAUGA ON CAN BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:08:22.4 2:37 23.0
13 23 CHRIS SPRINGER 18 HARRISONBURG VA USA 1:09:10.7 2:39 22.7
14 18 MATT WALTHER 30 SAN DIEGO CA USA BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:09:30.0 2:40 22.6
15 17 DANIEL FREDERICK 38 ROSEVILLE MN USA MSC/ROLLERBLADE 1:09:30.7 2:40 22.6
16 171 Tony Muse 41 West Des Moines IA USA 1:13:30.9 2:49 21.4
17 130 NORM KIRBY 42 COLORADO SPRINGS CO USA LUIGINO RACING 1:13:32.1 2:49 21.4
18 146 GRANT FOSTER 44 SAN JOSE CA USA BONT NA RUDY PROJECT 1:13:32.4 2:49 21.4
19 170 Amrit Singh 38 New York WY USA 1:13:32.8 2:49 21.4
20 134 UEL ARCHULETTA 39 TAYLORSVILLE UT USA TEAM SAFE 1:13:33.1 2:49 21.4
21 164 CONRADE THOMAS 42 CHANHASSEN MN USA 1:13:33.8 2:49 21.4
22 158 RYAN CHRISLER 36 DERBY MN USA 1:13:34.1 2:49 21.4
23 133 DAVE BARTZ 43 HAYWARD WI USA FLANDERS 1:13:34.4 2:49 21.4
24 162 MIKE ANDERSON 43 BLOOMINGTON MN USA BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:13:34.7 2:49 21.4
25 156 RICHARD CASSUBE 37 WICHITA KS USA SIMMONS RACING 1:13:35.2 2:49 21.4
26 126 CHRIS ROJO 42 LONG BEACH CA USA TEAM SAFE/BONT 1:13:36.3 2:49 21.4
27 127 TOM PETERSON 43 ST PAUL MN USA ADAMS INLINE 1:13:36.7 2:49 21.4
28 151 MATT ROBINSON 44 MADISON WI USA MAD CITY ROLLERS 1:13:37.0 2:49 21.4
29 132 GARY BLANK 36 NORMAL IL USA TEAM RAINBO 1:13:38.2 2:49 21.4
30 165 ALEX FEDAK 44 OKLAHOMA CITY OK USA 1:13:38.6 2:49 21.4
31 141 JAMES KAUTH 39 ST PAUL MN USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:13:38.7 2:49 21.4
32 143 JEFFREY NEAL 39 RESTON VA USA SKATERS QUEST 1:13:39.1 2:49 21.4
33 152 ERIC MOLLGAARD 39 RED WING MN USA 1:13:50.7 2:49 21.3
34 139 WILLIAM MULLEN 41 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA ADAM'S INLINE 1:13:51.4 2:50 21.3
35 2 DAVID SARMIENTO 27 MANKATO MN USA ADAMS INLINE 1:13:51.5 2:50 21.3
36 16 JADE PAULEY 17 KITCHENER ON USA SCHANKEL CANADA 1:13:51.6 2:50 21.3
37 25 AARON WARR 32 HARRISONBURG VA USA 1:13:51.9 2:50 21.3
38 160 EDWARD WACHTER 43 TUCSON AZ USA BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:13:51.9 2:50 21.3
39 15 JESSE PAULEY 19 KITCHENER ON CAN SCHANKEL CANADA 1:13:52.0 2:50 21.3
40 24 DEVIN FIREK 16 FREDERICKSBURG VA USA 1:13:53.0 2:50 21.3
41 8 RANDY BOWMAN 26 CEDAR PARK TX USA BONT/PYRO APPAREL 1:13:53.6 2:50 21.3
42 48 MATTHEW MEYER 27 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA ADAM'S INLINE 1:13:55.9 2:50 21.3
43 149 MICHAEL GARVIN 38 OTTAWA ON CAN SCHANKEL CANADA 1:14:06.4 2:50 21.2
44 153 JON HOAG 37 PALO ALTO CA USA BLACK DIAMOND SPORTS 1:15:06.4 2:52 20.9
45 140 TIM TURNER 42 HEADINGLEY MB CAN RED RIVER SPEED 1:15:15.0 2:53 20.9
46 169 Chris Adams 43 MN USA 1:15:17.6 2:53 20.9
47 129 HAL LIGHTWOOD 36 THUNDER BAY ON CAN SKATESTATS.COM 1:15:19.6 2:53 20.9
48 163 CHAD WEISGRAM 38 FARGO ND USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:15:22.0 2:53 20.9
49 142 MIKE WARD 39 RED WING MN USA CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.1 2:53 20.9
50 161 SCOTT EISING 43 ROCHESTER MN USA CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.4 2:53 20.9
Page 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN RESULTS - OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Last Name Age City St Country Team Mph Pace Rate
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ====
51 157 DARYL DAHL 41 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:15:22.9 2:53 20.9
52 135 BOGDAN GUGIU 38 SAN DIMAS CA USA PYRO APPAREL 1:15:25.3 2:53 20.9
53 148 GEORG NIKODYM 42 MISSISSAUGA ON CAN SCHANKEL CANADA 1:15:27.1 2:53 20.8
54 144 BRIAN DURAND 44 ESKO MN USA TEAM SK8HARD.NET 1:15:28.6 2:53 20.8
55 3 BRIAN OSWALD 34 MANASSAS VA USA SKATERS QUEST 1:16:41.0 2:56 20.5
56 9 TRAVIS SHAW 29 TORONTO ON CAN TISC 1:16:46.8 2:56 20.5
57 7 DONALD MANSON 33 ST PAUL MN USA 1:16:53.7 2:56 20.5
58 138 BRETT GOURLEY 40 BELLEVUE WA USA 1:20:31.6 3:05 19.5
59 136 STEVE LALLI 38 BEMIDJI MN USA 2ETEAM.COM 1:20:34.6 3:05 19.5
60 137 JEFF HOKENESS 43 MANKATO MN USA 1:20:39.6 3:05 19.5
61 245 Mark Baron 1:23:22.8 3:11 18.9
62 159 MAT LARSON 35 EAU CLAIRE WI USA WET HOBO 1:25:01.0 3:15 18.5
63 13 JUAN ECHAVARRIA A 16 MEDELLIN AN COL GLB METRIC WAY
Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - SENIORS - RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MPH
Place No. Name Last Name Age City St Country Team Time Pace Rate
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ====
1 96 TYLER MCGINNIS 17 CAPE CORAL FL USA 1:13:32.2 2:49 21.4
2 79 DAMIAN KONOTOPETZ 19 WINNIPEG MB CAN 1:13:33.4 2:49 21.4
3 95 TREVOR CASEY 17 DES MOINES IA USA TEAM UNITED 1:13:33.5 2:49 21.4
4 92 SHAUN THOMAS 28 DENVER CO USA 1:13:34.0 2:49 21.4
5 88 DREW VALINSKY 16 BONITA SPRINGS FL USA SIMMONS RACING 1:13:36.0 2:49 21.4
6 93 ANDY KOSTKA 29 MAPLE GROVE MN USA TEAM ALOE UP 1:13:38.7 2:49 21.4
7 81 KENT GUNLICKS 31 LORTON VA USA SKATERS QUEST 1:13:40.1 2:49 21.3
8 78 DARIUS KONOTOPETZ 23 WINNIPEG MB CAN 1:13:41.4 2:49 21.3
9 77 THONG NGUYEN 27 ST LOUIS PARK MN USA ADAMS INLINE 1:13:48.3 2:49 21.3
10 80 MARK HERZOG 30 CHASKA MN USA TEAM SK8HARD.NET 1:13:54.7 2:50 21.3
11 82 DINO MUSICLEWICZ 20 BAXTER MN USA TEAM RAINBO 1:15:13.9 2:53 20.9
12 83 ERIC KRUEGER 18 SARTELL MN USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:15:14.1 2:53 20.9
13 97 CHAD GARREN 33 ROCHESTER MN USA 1:15:14.1 2:53 20.9
14 90 MURPHY QUINN 20 GLENVIEW IL USA TEAM RAINBO 1:15:22.8 2:53 20.9
15 86 ANDREW LIEBAERT 25 MINNETONKA MN USA 1:19:53.7 3:03 19.7
16 76 PETER SANDELIN 30 DULUTH MN USA 1:21:56.4 3:08 19.2
Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - MASTERS RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MPH
Place No. Name Last Name Age City St Country Team Time Pace Rate
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ====
1 171 Tony Muse 41 West Des Moines IA USA 1:13:30.9 2:49 21.4
2 130 NORM KIRBY 42 COLORADO SPRINGS CO USA LUIGINO RACING 1:13:32.1 2:49 21.4
3 146 GRANT FOSTER 44 SAN JOSE CA USA BONT NA RUDY PROJECT 1:13:32.4 2:49 21.4
4 170 Amrit Singh 38 New York WY USA 1:13:32.8 2:49 21.4
5 134 UEL ARCHULETTA 39 TAYLORSVILLE UT USA TEAM SAFE 1:13:33.1 2:49 21.4
6 164 CONRADE THOMAS 42 CHANHASSEN MN USA 1:13:33.8 2:49 21.4
7 158 RYAN CHRISLER 36 DERBY MN USA 1:13:34.1 2:49 21.4
8 133 DAVE BARTZ 43 HAYWARD WI USA FLANDERS 1:13:34.4 2:49 21.4
9 162 MIKE ANDERSON 43 BLOOMINGTON MN USA BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:13:34.7 2:49 21.4
10 156 RICHARD CASSUBE 37 WICHITA KS USA SIMMONS RACING 1:13:35.2 2:49 21.4
11 126 CHRIS ROJO 42 LONG BEACH CA USA TEAM SAFE/BONT 1:13:36.3 2:49 21.4
12 127 TOM PETERSON 43 ST PAUL MN USA ADAMS INLINE 1:13:36.7 2:49 21.4
13 151 MATT ROBINSON 44 MADISON WI USA MAD CITY ROLLERS 1:13:37.0 2:49 21.4
14 132 GARY BLANK 36 NORMAL IL USA TEAM RAINBO 1:13:38.2 2:49 21.4
15 165 ALEX FEDAK 44 OKLAHOMA CITY OK USA 1:13:38.6 2:49 21.4
16 141 JAMES KAUTH 39 ST PAUL MN USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:13:38.7 2:49 21.4
17 143 JEFFREY NEAL 39 RESTON VA USA SKATERS QUEST 1:13:39.1 2:49 21.4
18 152 ERIC MOLLGAARD 39 RED WING MN USA 1:13:50.7 2:49 21.3
19 139 WILLIAM MULLEN 41 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA ADAM'S INLINE 1:13:51.4 2:50 21.3
20 160 EDWARD WACHTER 43 TUCSON AZ USA BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:13:51.9 2:50 21.3
21 149 MICHAEL GARVIN 38 OTTAWA ON CAN SCHANKEL CANADA 1:14:06.4 2:50 21.2
22 153 JON HOAG 37 PALO ALTO CA USA BLACK DIAMOND SPORTS 1:15:06.4 2:52 20.9
23 140 TIM TURNER 42 HEADINGLEY MB CAN RED RIVER SPEED 1:15:15.0 2:53 20.9
24 169 Chris Adams 43 MN USA 1:15:17.6 2:53 20.9
25 129 HAL LIGHTWOOD 36 THUNDER BAY ON CAN SKATESTATS.COM 1:15:19.6 2:53 20.9
26 163 CHAD WEISGRAM 38 FARGO ND USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:15:22.0 2:53 20.9
27 142 MIKE WARD 39 RED WING MN USA CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.1 2:53 20.9
28 161 SCOTT EISING 43 ROCHESTER MN USA CANNON VALLEY SPEED/MODPRINT 1:15:22.4 2:53 20.9
29 157 DARYL DAHL 41 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:15:22.9 2:53 20.9
30 135 BOGDAN GUGIU 38 SAN DIMAS CA USA PYRO APPAREL 1:15:25.3 2:53 20.9
31 148 GEORG NIKODYM 42 MISSISSAUGA ON CAN SCHANKEL CANADA 1:15:27.1 2:53 20.8
32 144 BRIAN DURAND 44 ESKO MN USA TEAM SK8HARD.NET 1:15:28.6 2:53 20.8
33 138 BRETT GOURLEY 40 BELLEVUE WA USA 1:20:31.6 3:05 19.5
34 136 STEVE LALLI 38 BEMIDJI MN USA 2ETEAM.COM 1:20:34.6 3:05 19.5
35 137 JEFF HOKENESS 43 MANKATO MN USA 1:20:39.6 3:05 19.5
36 245 Mark Baron 1:23:22.8 3:11 18.9
37 159 MAT LARSON 35 EAU CLAIRE WI USA WET HOBO 1:25:01.0 3:15 18.5
Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - VETERAN RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MPH
Place No. Name Last Name Age City St Country Team Time Pace Rate
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ====
1 234 JEFF TERWILLIGER 49 EDINA MN USA ALOE UP 1:12:59.2 2:48 21.5
2 212 HERB GAYLE 48 TORONTO ON CAN TEAM ALOE UP 1:13:07.5 2:48 21.5
3 213 HERNAN DIAZ 49 SHAWNEE KS USA SIMMONS RACING 1:13:07.6 2:48 21.5
4 233 MORGAN WILLIAMS 46 TORONTO ON CAN IL PELOTON 1:13:07.6 2:48 21.5
5 240 GARY JOHNSON 47 BLOOMINGTON MN USA 1:13:08.2 2:48 21.5
6 244 FRED SCHEER 51 HAYWARD WI USA Team Aloe 1:13:11.5 2:48 21.5
7 217 LENNY WILLCOX 50 POMPANO BEACH FL USA BONT/ASPHALT BEACH 1:13:12.5 2:48 21.5
8 225 OVID WESTIN 49 ST FRANCIS MN USA MIDWEST SKATE CLUB 1:13:12.7 2:48 21.5
9 235 JAMES O 46 BAXTER MN USA RED RIVER SPEED MANITOBA 1:13:14.0 2:48 21.5
10 230 JOHN CRYSDALE 45 ROHNERT PARK CA USA 1:13:14.2 2:48 21.5
11 211 JOHN GRUND 45 NORTH BRANCH MN USA TEAM SK8HARD.NET 1:13:14.6 2:48 21.5
12 237 SCOTT PAULEY 51 WATERLOO ON CAN TEAM SCHANKEL 1:13:14.6 2:48 21.5
13 206 PHIL MOEN 48 EDEN PRAIRIE MN USA 1:13:18.4 2:48 21.5
14 239 JASON MANN 51 SHELL LAKE WI USA 1:13:18.6 2:48 21.5
15 238 JOHN SCHULTE 49 WOODBURY MN USA CANNON VALLEY SPEED 1:13:18.6 2:48 21.5
16 201 ANDREY ZHUIKOV 47 DULUTH MN USA DULUTH SPEEDSK8 TEAM 1:13:19.5 2:48 21.5
17 247 Ron Tucker 52 Washington DC USA 1:13:19.6 2:48 21.5
18 203 KEITH SVIR 45 TWO HARBORS MN USA TEAM SK8HARD.NET 1:13:20.3 2:48 21.4
19 232 DANIEL FISCHER 49 LITTLE CANADA MN USA MEDIA MACHINE 1:13:20.7 2:48 21.4
20 222 RICK ABRAHAMSON 46 DULUTH MN USA TEAM SK8HARD.NET 1:13:21.2 2:48 21.4
21 208 FRANK LUCKAI 52 THUNDER BAY ON CAN BIG THUNDER NORDIC 1:13:21.3 2:48 21.4
22 219 JOHN SHERWIN 52 EVANSTON IL USA TEAM RAINBO 1:13:31.3 2:49 21.4
23 202 KIRK VESTERSTEIN 48 DULUTH MN USA 1:13:31.9 2:49 21.4
24 218 STEPHEN ZWEBER 51 WOODBURY MN USA MEDIA MACHINE 1:13:37.6 2:49 21.4
25 241 ADAM BRADLEY 46 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA 1:13:50.4 2:49 21.3
26 210 KENT JUNKERT 51 RICHARDSON TX USA 1:13:52.7 2:50 21.3
27 209 ERIC LINEBACK 46 SALT LAKE CITY UT USA 1:14:24.9 2:51 21.1
28 228 MIKE KRIETER 46 EDINA MN USA TWINCAM 1:15:08.8 2:52 20.9
29 236 BLAIR ATWELL 51 LONG BEACH CA USA SO CAL SKATERS 1:18:14.6 3:00 20.1
30 224 DAVID SWAN 49 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA ADAMS INLINE 1:18:14.8 3:00 20.1
31 223 BARRY BAKER 51 SEATTLE WA USA EMPIRE SPEED 1:18:14.8 3:00 20.1
32 231 DANIEL COLLINS 46 SHOREVIEW MN USA 1:18:32.7 3:00 20.0
33 216 JOHN CHARBONNEAU 49 NEW BEDFORD MA USA ASPHALT BEACH/K2 1:23:07.8 3:11 18.9
34 214 KENNETH BJORLIN 52 STILLWATER MN USA 1:24:21.7 3:14 18.6
35 204 CRAIG RICE 52 FISHERS IN USA ASPHALT BEACH 1:24:28.6 3:14 18.6
36 246 JEFFREY HALL 50 DULUTH MN USA 1:24:31.0 3:14 18.6
37 207 GREG MAJOR 52 OAK PARK IL USA TEAM RAINBO 1:24:57.8 3:15 18.5
38 226 MIKE SMITH 51 ROCHESTER MN USA MEDIA MACHINE 1:25:15.6 3:16 18.4
39 167 David Simmons 48 Cape Coral FL USA 1:25:15.7 3:16 18.4
Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE MARATHON OVERALL ELITE MEN - GRAND VETERANS RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MPH
Place No. Name Last Name Age City St Country Team Time Pace Rate
===== ====== ======================= === ==================== === ======= ============================ ========= ===== ====
1 283 CALE CARVELL 60 NORTHFIELD IL USA TEAM RAINBO 1:13:08.5 2:48 21.5
2 280 ALAN MARCOSSON 59 CLEVELAND OH USA PYROAPPAREL 1:13:14.5 2:48 21.5
3 282 LARRY GRIFFIN 60 WADSWORTH OH USA PYROAPPAREL 1:13:19.8 2:48 21.5
4 281 JOHN GARRETT 56 MINNEAPOLIS MN USA HAYWARD INLINE TEAM 1:13:22.0 2:48 21.4
5 276 JACK WUSSLER 55 ST PAUL MN USA FLANDERS 1:13:22.4 2:48 21.4
6 291 TERRY HOLM 65 BRAINERD MN USA 1:13:31.2 2:49 21.4
7 215 STEPHEN LARIOS 58 NASHVILLE TN USA ASPHALT BEACH 1:13:48.2 2:49 21.3
8 289 KIRT SANFORD 56 ROCKFORD IL USA 1:14:34.6 2:51 21.1
9 287 PETER MOYNIHAN 57 WYOMING RI USA 1:18:40.5 3:01 20.0
10 288 DUANE VANABBEMA 56 LITTLETON CO USA XEHAN 1:18:44.5 3:01 20.0
11 278 BOB HARWELL 64 INDIANAPOLIS IN USA ASPHALT BEACH 1:18:44.7 3:01 20.0
12 290 PETER JENNIK 55 BROOKFIELD WI USA 1:18:45.6 3:01 20.0
13 284 MICHAEL CONTARDO 56 SARTELL MN USA 1:23:15.7 3:11 18.9
14 285 KEN HUSS 58 PLYMOUTH MN USA 1:24:26.9 3:14 18.6
15 286 KEITH EHRMANTRAUT 58 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN USA 1:31:24.6 3:30 17.2
Page 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE ELITE WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Country Team Pace Pace Rate
===== ====== ========================================= === ==================== === ======= ==================== ========= ===== ====
1 306 ISABEL BERNIER 16 MEDELLIN AN COL METRIK WAY 1:22:09.6 3:09 19.1
2 308 DANIELA SANDOVAL VEGA 15 MEDELLIN USA USA GLB-GUILLERMO LEON B 1:22:10.7 3:09 19.1
3 305 SARAH HOPKINS 28 BURLINGTON ON CAN IL PELOTON / ATOM WH 1:22:11.0 3:09 19.1
4 311 SOPHIA BUCKALOO 20 STAFFORD VA USA 1:22:12.0 3:09 19.1
5 323 MARIAH RICHARDSON 18 CLINTON TWP MN USA HV TECHNOLOGIES 1:22:12.2 3:09 19.1
6 322 DARIAN ONEIL 14 CLINTON TWP MN USA HV TECHNOLOGIES 1:22:12.4 3:09 19.1
7 303 JESSICA WRIGHT 30 TAMPA FL USA ASPHALT BEACH/K2 1:22:14.4 3:09 19.1
8 309 MARY HIRT 13 HARTLAND WI USA TEAM WISCONSIN 1:22:15.6 3:09 19.1
9 304 DEBBIE RICE 41 PALMETTO FL USA BONT NA/RUDY PROJECT 1:22:16.7 3:09 19.1
10 324 ADDISON SHEPARD 14 HARRISONBURG VA USA SYNERGY INLINE RACIN 1:22:18.3 3:09 19.1
11 321 BRIGYTE MENDEZ USA USA 1:22:18.9 3:09 19.1
12 325 MORGANE ECHARDOUR 21 MISSISSAUGA ON CAN SPEEDSKATEWORLD.COM 1:22:39.2 3:10 19.0
13 307 NADINE MEEK 29 INDIANAPOLIS IN USA 1:33:14.5 3:34 16.9
Page 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHSHORE INLINE ELITE WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS - MASTERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MPH
Place No. Name Age City St Country Team Pace Pace Rate
===== ====== ========================================= === ==================== === ======= ==================== ========= ===== ====
1 351 KARA PETERSON 39 ST PAUL MN USA ADAMS INLINE 1:18:20.8 3:00 20.1
2 359 MARCY TUREK 38 LOVES PARK IL USA TEAM RAINBO 1:18:21.1 3:00 20.1
3 357 TRACY YDE 38 NASHOTAH WI USA TEAM WISCONSIN 1:20:46.6 3:05 19.5
4 358 VICKIE FINNEGAN 43 STILLWATER MN USA MEDIA MACHINE 1:20:46.8 3:05 19.5
5 361 Nadine Jackson 39 Fredericton NB CANADA 1:26:34.3 3:19 18.2
6 352 RENEE COFFMAN 36 HOUSTON TX USA ROLLER BOB 1:26:39.0 3:19 18.2