Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9693
Rafael
Lamarca
M5559
1607
33/136
1172/3321
31:58
8:47
12186
Victoria
Barber
F4549
1608
28/287
436/4227
31:59
8:48
10557
Christian
Williams
M3034
1609
221/586
1173/3321
31:59
8:48
12185
Steve
Barber
M5054
1610
77/240
1174/3321
32:00
8:48
2496
Peter
Kay
M4044
1611
148/428
1175/3321
32:00
8:48
212
Shawn
Sandoval
M3034
1612
222/586
1176/3321
32:00
8:48
10743
Byron
Lewellen
M3034
1613
223/586
1177/3321
32:00
8:48
7764
Kristian
Lowrie
M2629
1614
197/495
1178/3321
32:01
8:48
10701
Chris
Imus
M2629
1615
198/495
1179/3321
32:01
8:48
8286
Mark
Rossmeier
M2225
1616
101/233
1180/3321
32:01
8:48
3601
Sharon
Greenblum
F2629
1617
103/844
437/4227
32:01
8:48
6158
Otto
Luetke
M5559
1618
34/136
1181/3321
32:01
8:48
10690
James
Hausfeld
M3034
1619
224/586
1182/3321
32:01
8:48
6228
Angela
Wettleson
F2629
1620
104/844
438/4227
32:02
8:48
1739
Alicia
Brillantes
F3034
1621
96/849
439/4227
32:03
8:49
6065
John
Bang
M3539
1622
149/460
1183/3321
32:03
8:49
9187
Brittany
Kusa
F2225
1623
62/510
440/4227
32:03
8:49
12664
Bob
Gilbert
M3034
1624
225/586
1184/3321
32:03
8:49
1115
Dylan
Johnson
M1821
1625
49/81
1185/3321
32:04
8:49
9584
William
Baumgartner
M5559
1626
35/136
1186/3321
32:04
8:49
6920
Becky
Havener
F3034
1627
97/849
441/4227
32:04
8:49
3564
Gina
Forcum
F2629
1628
105/844
442/4227
32:04
8:49
12097
Bill
Walker
M5559
1629
36/136
1187/3321
32:04
8:49
1315
Mark
Stendal
M5559
1630
37/136
1188/3321
32:05
8:49
1113
Randy
O'Brien
M6064
1631
19/82
1189/3321
32:05
8:49
9966
Eric
Dennon
M3539
1632
150/460
1190/3321
32:05
8:49
9485
Jimmy
Blais
M2225
1633
102/233
1191/3321
32:05
8:49
11413
Kathryn
Fisher
F2225
1634
63/510
443/4227
32:05
8:49
245
Mike
Vanassa
M4044
1635
149/428
1192/3321
32:05
8:49
3397
Armand
Ines
M3539
1636
151/460
1193/3321
32:05
8:49
8133
Robert
Starritt
M4044
1637
150/428
1194/3321
32:06
8:49
2495
Tom
Satterthwaite
M4044
1638
151/428
1195/3321
32:06
8:49
12096
Olga
Walker
F5559
1639
6/112
444/4227
32:06
8:50
2246
William
Callaway
M6064
1640
20/82
1196/3321
32:06
8:50
3278
Yuko
Kameoka
F3539
1641
62/578
445/4227
32:06
8:50
4273
James
Neighbor
M3034
1642
226/586
1197/3321
32:08
8:50
142
James
Monson
M0113
1643
23/86
1198/3321
32:08
8:50
12739
Shawn
Edmunds
M3539
1644
152/460
1199/3321
32:08
8:50
117
Dan
Fabela
M3539
1645
153/460
1200/3321
32:08
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9414
Luke
Zankich
M4044
1646
152/428
1201/3321
32:09
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after