Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2406
Stephanie
Crawford
F3539
75
1/153
7/1119
39:01
6:17
273
Matt
Buss
M3034
76
9/167
69/1350
39:02
6:17
889
Cody
Howard
M2024
77
12/107
70/1350
39:05
6:18
2636
Ian
Wingo
M1519
78
23/124
71/1350
39:11
6:19
402
Larry
Coxe
M5559
79
1/96
72/1350
39:15
6:19
484
Kelly
Droege
M3539
80
7/164
73/1350
39:15
6:19
1301
Dan
Meireis
M5559
81
2/96
74/1350
39:21
6:20
2624
Mason
Wegener
M1519
82
24/124
75/1350
39:21
6:20
4074
Colleen
Carter-Cox
F4044
83
1/117
8/1119
39:23
6:21
4431
Marshall
Pitts
M3034
84
10/167
76/1350
39:30
6:22
2860
Adam
Schneiderhan
M1519
85
25/124
77/1350
39:30
6:22
1996
Patrick
Wagner
M5054
86
4/107
78/1350
39:38
6:23
24
Stefanie
Albert
F3034
87
3/187
9/1119
39:40
6:23
2367
James
Bloomer
M4549
88
6/123
79/1350
39:46
6:24
157
Pieter
Bezuidenhout
M5054
89
5/107
80/1350
39:50
6:25
54
Josh
Andrus
M2529
90
11/151
81/1350
39:52
6:25
4776
Logan
Jacobson
M1519
91
26/124
82/1350
39:58
6:26
4894
Michael
Hunter
M4549
92
7/123
83/1350
39:59
6:27
1464
Dustin
Pearce
M3539
93
8/164
84/1350
40:00
6:27
1386
Christopher
Mudder
M1519
94
27/124
85/1350
40:03
6:27
676
Tony
Goemaere
M1519
95
28/124
86/1350
40:03
6:27
115
Caleb
Baugher
M1519
96
29/124
87/1350
40:05
6:27
342
Chris
Clancy
M3034
97
11/167
88/1350
40:05
6:27
788
Sam
Harwood
M1519
98
30/124
89/1350
40:05
6:27
4889
Holly
Thomson
F2529
99
4/181
10/1119
40:11
6:28
1289
Kyle
McNary
M1519
100
31/124
90/1350
40:11
6:28
3553
Matthew
Saylor
M2024
101
13/107
91/1350
40:12
6:29
296
Gary
Carman
M2024
102
14/107
92/1350
40:13
6:29
4570
Jason
Bosch
M4044
103
4/130
93/1350
40:20
6:30
2554
Kerry
Poggemeyer
M4549
104
8/123
94/1350
40:21
6:30
4628
Bobby
Jennings
M4044
105
5/130
95/1350
40:21
6:30
2549
Derick
Olsen
M2024
106
15/107
96/1350
40:24
6:31
1442
Cassie
Ortiz
F2024
107
1/132
11/1119
40:25
6:31
4752
Cole
Bruns
M1519
108
32/124
97/1350
40:31
6:32
1766
Ryan
Smith
M1519
109
33/124
98/1350
40:32
6:32
1592
Jason
Roberts
M2529
110
12/151
99/1350
40:32
6:32
1310
William
Merrill
M5054
111
6/107
100/1350
40:36
6:33
1170
Kyle
Lynch-Klarup
M2529
112
13/151
101/1350
40:39
6:33
2386
Esteban
Camacho
M2529
113
14/151
102/1350
40:39
6:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2972
Greg
Menegat
M4549
114
9/123
103/1350
40:41
6:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after