Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2004
Advanced
Info
September 18, 2004 in Duluth, MN
Races
Elite
Elite - By Category
Team Competition
World Cup
Advanced
Fitness
Recreation
Half Marathon
Advanced - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
706
Gregory
St Onge
M5559
119
5/21
119/266
1:22:46
3:10
1045
David
Gust
M4044
120
24/54
120/266
1:22:46
3:10
705
Paul
Darda
M1829
121
18/28
121/266
1:22:48
3:10
644
Gregory
Lynch
M4044
122
25/54
122/266
1:22:48
3:10
645
Randall
Landucci
M5054
123
13/39
123/266
1:22:48
3:10
618
Paul
Domholt
M5054
124
14/39
124/266
1:22:49
3:10
677
Ken
Cleaver
M3539
125
29/39
125/266
1:22:52
3:10
678
Ken
Longley
M5559
126
6/21
126/266
1:23:11
3:11
698
Joseph
Michl
M4549
127
17/46
127/266
1:23:13
3:11
656
Jeffrey
Diiro
M4044
128
26/54
128/266
1:23:14
3:11
637
Milo
Rasmussen
M5054
129
15/39
129/266
1:23:17
3:11
687
Jay
Schneider
M3539
130
30/39
130/266
1:23:18
3:11
692
Richard
Knowlton
M5054
131
16/39
131/266
1:23:20
3:11
680
Hermann
Boehm
M6064
132
3/8
132/266
1:23:21
3:11
688
Byron
Adams
M5054
133
17/39
133/266
1:23:21
3:11
654
Tim
Thayer
M4044
134
27/54
134/266
1:23:21
3:11
613
James
Lewis
M6064
135
4/8
135/266
1:23:25
3:11
690
Bill
Callas
M4044
136
28/54
136/266
1:23:25
3:11
662
Dennis
Flynn
M5054
137
18/39
137/266
1:23:27
3:11
625
Thomas
Mcevoy
M5559
138
7/21
138/266
1:23:33
3:12
650
Jack
Cheesebro
M5054
139
19/39
139/266
1:23:44
3:12
539
Steven
Wachholz
M4549
140
18/46
140/266
1:24:05
3:13
409
Ted
Nordberg
M4044
141
29/54
141/266
1:24:06
3:13
501
Bob
Ryan
M5054
142
20/39
142/266
1:24:11
3:13
406
Daniel
Retzer
M4549
143
19/46
143/266
1:24:16
3:13
413
Gerry
Hegna
M5054
144
21/39
144/266
1:24:19
3:13
404
Jon
Smits
M4044
145
30/54
145/266
1:25:00
3:15
660
James
Watczak
M4044
146
31/54
146/266
1:25:01
3:15
468
Douglas
Kelley
M4044
147
32/54
147/266
1:25:02
3:15
661
Dan
Mettner
M5054
148
22/39
148/266
1:25:19
3:16
419
Timothy
Cronberg
M4549
149
20/46
149/266
1:25:26
3:16
499
Mark
Sayers
M4044
150
33/54
150/266
1:25:32
3:16
440
David
Papesh
M5054
151
23/39
151/266
1:25:32
3:16
543
Dennis
Wunn
M3539
152
31/39
152/266
1:25:42
3:17
923
Mary
Grace
F1317
153
1/3
1/51
1:25:44
3:17
904
Heather
Prois
F1829
154
1/9
2/51
1:25:46
3:17
481
John
Mckenna
M1829
155
19/28
153/266
1:25:47
3:17
493
Daniel
Lundquist
M1829
156
20/28
154/266
1:25:47
3:17
476
James
Olson
M5054
157
24/39
155/266
1:25:47
3:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
924
Sadie
Grace
F1317
158
2/3
3/51
1:25:49
3:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after