Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2004
Advanced
Info
September 18, 2004 in Duluth, MN
Races
Elite
Elite - By Category
Team Competition
World Cup
Advanced
Fitness
Recreation
Half Marathon
Advanced - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
489
Robert
Burch
M5054
258
33/39
217/266
1:32:06
3:31
604
Stephen
Rudnicki
M4549
259
33/46
218/266
1:32:07
3:31
702
Michael
Contards
M5054
260
34/39
219/266
1:32:07
3:31
686
Steve
Dahlgren
M5054
261
35/39
220/266
1:32:08
3:31
441
Pat
Melby
M4044
262
45/54
221/266
1:32:14
3:32
498
Patrick
Gallagher
M4549
263
34/46
222/266
1:32:14
3:32
458
Mark
Nienstaedt
M5054
264
36/39
223/266
1:32:15
3:32
504
Gregg
Jochimsen
M3034
265
14/21
224/266
1:32:16
3:32
505
Wade
Lamirande
M4044
266
46/54
225/266
1:32:20
3:32
640
William
Wildes
M4549
267
35/46
226/266
1:32:49
3:33
614
Murray
Johnson
M4549
268
36/46
227/266
1:32:56
3:33
422
Derek
Blinkman
M3034
269
15/21
228/266
1:33:18
3:34
624
Earl
Kendall
M4549
270
37/46
229/266
1:33:21
3:34
460
Paul
Slattery
M3034
271
16/21
230/266
1:33:22
3:34
544
Rob
Peterson
M4044
272
47/54
231/266
1:33:25
3:34
492
Reg
Sawatzky
M4044
273
48/54
232/266
1:33:39
3:35
948
Bonnie
Bohn-Hector
F4044
274
14/16
42/51
1:33:45
3:35
901
Joanne
Thompson
F5559
275
2/2
43/51
1:33:45
3:35
488
Lon
Yoki
M4549
276
38/46
233/266
1:33:57
3:35
641
Mark
Ahles
M4549
277
39/46
234/266
1:34:12
3:36
639
Stuart
Kirkland
M4044
278
49/54
235/266
1:34:14
3:36
950
Heidi
Engstad
F1317
279
3/3
44/51
1:34:16
3:36
647
David
Carlson
M4549
280
40/46
236/266
1:34:34
3:37
653
Robert
Lyng
M4549
281
41/46
237/266
1:34:39
3:37
664
John
Martin
M4549
282
42/46
238/266
1:35:06
3:38
626
Thomas
Lynch
M4044
283
50/54
239/266
1:35:08
3:38
605
Daniel
Ridgway
M6064
284
8/8
240/266
1:35:16
3:38
621
Albin
Koniar
M6569
285
1/1
241/266
1:35:30
3:39
905
Andrea
Mueller
F1829
286
8/9
45/51
1:35:41
3:39
541
Pete
Lawson
M5054
287
37/39
242/266
1:35:43
3:40
945
Joanne
Pope
F4044
288
15/16
46/51
1:35:43
3:40
463
Ross
Autio
M3539
289
39/39
243/266
1:35:55
3:40
408
Michael
Oliver
M5559
290
17/21
244/266
1:35:55
3:40
411
Terry
King
M4549
291
43/46
245/266
1:36:03
3:40
694
Juan
Marcano
M4549
292
44/46
246/266
1:36:28
3:41
943
Heather
Moffatt
F1829
293
9/9
47/51
1:36:28
3:41
909
Paula
Rannikko
F4044
294
16/16
48/51
1:36:28
3:41
611
Danny
Marchese
M1829
295
26/28
247/266
1:37:00
3:42
486
Dick
Sandell
M4549
296
45/46
248/266
1:37:28
3:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
672
Craig
Riske
M4044
297
51/54
249/266
1:37:32
3:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after