Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
5K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5395
Juan C
Serrano Rodriguez
M35-39
1634
60/113
918/1513
33:25
10:46
3825
Jacob
Eccles
M01-14
1635
137/269
919/1513
33:26
10:46
3598
Oliver
Wiedemann
M01-14
1636
138/269
920/1513
33:26
10:46
4931
Brenda
Halverson
F50-54
1637
50/125
717/1775
33:26
10:46
4401
Mario
Moreno
M01-14
1638
139/269
921/1513
33:26
10:46
4935
Eric
Halverson
M50-54
1639
76/111
922/1513
33:27
10:46
5296
John
Stampen
M50-54
1640
77/111
923/1513
33:27
10:46
3271
Devan
Thompson
M40-44
1641
66/117
924/1513
33:27
10:46
4741
Eliza
Piggott
F01-14
1642
88/237
718/1775
33:28
10:47
5814
Genna
Hayes
F15-19
1643
109/192
719/1775
33:29
10:47
3593
Erin
Wiedemann
F50-54
1644
51/125
720/1775
33:29
10:47
3955
Jason
Mlsna
M40-44
1645
67/117
925/1513
33:30
10:47
3537
Nick
Zander
M35-39
1646
61/113
926/1513
33:30
10:47
4744
Mary
Nelson
F40-44
1647
48/150
721/1775
33:30
10:47
3957
Jacob
Mlsna
M01-14
1648
140/269
927/1513
33:31
10:48
6225
Rebecca
Westby
F30-34
1649
79/188
722/1775
33:31
10:48
6155
Catherine
Short
F35-39
1650
71/190
723/1775
33:32
10:48
6226
Ryan
Schmidt
M01-14
1651
141/269
928/1513
33:32
10:48
5067
Annette
Kreifels
F60-64
1652
11/51
724/1775
33:32
10:48
3793
Brianna
Reichling
F20-24
1653
81/159
725/1775
33:32
10:48
6156
Christopher
Chappell
M65-69
1654
14/30
929/1513
33:32
10:48
4546
Katelyn
Salkin
F30-34
1655
80/188
726/1775
33:32
10:48
3719
Sam
Tills
M01-14
1656
142/269
930/1513
33:33
10:48
4390
Carrie
Krist
F25-29
1657
90/193
727/1775
33:33
10:48
6204
Kevin
Geary
M45-49
1658
77/139
931/1513
33:33
10:48
5697
Elinor
Picek
F15-19
1659
110/192
728/1775
33:34
10:48
4199
Nola
Gilmore
F01-14
1660
89/237
729/1775
33:35
10:49
6448
Natalie
Schad
F15-19
1661
111/192
730/1775
33:35
10:49
4962
Lynnette
Kobza
F50-54
1662
52/125
731/1775
33:35
10:49
6679
Jeffrey
Neterval
M50-54
1663
78/111
932/1513
33:35
10:49
3416
Rosie
Pugliese
F20-24
1664
82/159
732/1775
33:35
10:49
5245
Steve
Smith
M65-69
1665
15/30
933/1513
33:36
10:49
5243
Kayla
Smith
F25-29
1666
91/193
733/1775
33:37
10:49
4091
Andrea
Timon
F40-44
1667
49/150
734/1775
33:37
10:49
5742
Gail
Brissette
F45-49
1668
62/158
735/1775
33:37
10:49
4089
Shane
Lies
M30-34
1669
81/139
934/1513
33:37
10:49
4497
Kerry
Stanhope
F30-34
1670
81/188
736/1775
33:38
10:50
4496
Ellie
Enghofer
F25-29
1671
92/193
737/1775
33:38
10:50
3375
John
Albert
M70-74
1672
9/20
935/1513
33:38
10:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3281
Andrew
King
M55-59
1673
51/93
936/1513
33:38
10:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after